Brutt denied stage again, this time by De Gendt

Break sticks, El Fares takes over lead

Results
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4:24:21 
2Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha  
3Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:00:01 
4Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:00:52 
5Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank  
6Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel  
7Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:26 
8Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
9Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
10Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
11Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank  
12Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
13Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
14Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
15Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel  
16Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step  
17Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
18Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
19Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step  
20Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
21Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
22Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems  
23Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
24Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
25Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
26Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha  
27Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
28Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
29Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:01:32 
30Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank0:36:09 
31Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux  
32Gennady Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha  
33Evgueni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha  
34Matthieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
35Franck Bouyer (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
36James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems  
37Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
38Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
39Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
40Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha  
41Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
42Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
43Michaël Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
44Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel  
45Kevin Ista (Bel) Agritubel  
46Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
47Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems  
48Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems  
49Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Verandas Willems  
50Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
51Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
52Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
53Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
54Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
55Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
56Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto  
57Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
58De Waele Bert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
59Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel  
60Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
61Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel  
62Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
63Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
64Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
65Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step  
66John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
67Branisiau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step  
68Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha  
69Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
70Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step  
71Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
72Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
73Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
74Romain Zingle (Bel) Verandas Willems  
75Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
76René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale  
77Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
78Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems  
79Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank  
80Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
81Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step  
82Michaël Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
83André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
84Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
85Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
86Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
87Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
88Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
89Nicolas Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
90Aurélien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
91Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
92Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
93Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha  
94Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank  
Points
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25pts
2Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha20 
3Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne16 
4Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux14 
5Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank12 
6Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel10 
7Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team9 
8Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team8 
9Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team7 
10Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux6 
11Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank5 
12Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto4 
13Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom3 
14Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2 
15Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel1 
Sprint 1 - Froidchapelle, km. 70.9
1Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team5pts
2Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3 
3Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank1 
Sprint 2 - Florennes, km. 134.1
1Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha5pts
2Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne3 
3Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team1 
Sprint 3 - Noville/Mehaigne, km. 178.3
1Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne5pts
2Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha3 
3Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1 
Mountain 1 - Côte de Beaumont, km. 44.4
1Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha4pts
2Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team2 
3Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank1 
Mountain 2 - Côte du Four, km. 114.8
1Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4pts
2Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne2 
3Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank1 
Young riders
1Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne4:25:53 
2Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:34:37 
3Romain Zingle (Bel) Verandas Willems  
4André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
5Aurélien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
6Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
7Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha  
Most combative
1Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel5pts
2Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux3 
3Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1 
Teams
1Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator13:15:55 
2Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:00:07 
3Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:26 
4BMC Racing Team  
5Team Katusha0:34:43 
6Française Des Jeux0:35:35 
7Team Saxo Bank  
8Agritubel  
9Silence - Lotto0:36:09 
10Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
11Quick Step  
12BBox Bouygues Telecom1:10:52 
13Verandas Willems  
14AG2R La Mondiale  
General classification after stage 4
1Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne19:10:14 
2Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:31 
3Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank0:00:49 
4Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:00:58 
5Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:01:24 
6Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel  
7Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step  
8Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
9Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:01:26 
10Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
11Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:01:32 
12Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank  
13Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
14Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
15Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
16Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
17Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:50 
18Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:02:04 
19Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:02:08 
20Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems0:02:35 
21Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:02:44 
22Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha  
23Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step0:03:50 
24Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:04:07 
25Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:04:38 
26Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel0:05:03 
27Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:06:48 
28Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:11:04 
29Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:15:27 
30Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel0:35:57 
31Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:36:03 
32Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:36:04 
33Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems0:36:05 
34Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
35De Waele Bert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:36:07 
36Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team  
37Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
38Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank  
39Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:36:11 
40Michaël Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:36:15 
41Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
42Matthieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
43Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago  
44Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
45Franck Bouyer (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom  
46John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
47André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
48Evgueni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha0:36:22 
49Romain Zingle (Bel) Verandas Willems0:36:28 
50Aurélien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
51Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
52René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale0:36:30 
53Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:36:38 
54Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel  
55Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:37:04 
56Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha0:37:12 
57Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux  
58Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
59Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha0:37:21 
60Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:37:30 
61Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step0:37:31 
62Gennady Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha0:37:35 
63James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems0:37:46 
64Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:37:54 
65Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:38:06 
66Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step0:38:15 
67Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team  
68Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank0:38:32 
69Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:38:45 
70Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:38:53 
71Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne  
72Michaël Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:39:01 
73Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:39:03 
74Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:39:05 
75Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:39:10 
76Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:39:27 
77Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems0:39:28 
78Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems0:39:29 
79Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:39:37 
80Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:40:06 
81Branisiau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step0:40:08 
82Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha0:40:14 
83Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step0:41:07 
84Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence - Lotto0:41:38 
85Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:42:18 
86Nicolas Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:42:39 
87Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel0:42:45 
88Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:44:12 
89Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:44:19 
90Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:46:06 
91Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank0:46:20 
92Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:47:47 
93Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Verandas Willems0:48:57 
94Kevin Ista (Bel) Agritubel1:03:42 
Points classification
1Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha40pts
2Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux36 
3Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems36 
4Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank32 
5Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel29 
6Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25 
7Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank25 
8Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank25 
9Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator24 
10Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team23 
11Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step20 
12Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne20 
13Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence - Lotto19 
14Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne16 
15Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux16 
16Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16 
17Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto14 
18De Waele Bert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago13 
19Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel10 
20Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team10 
21Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team9 
22Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel8 
23Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team8 
24Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team8 
25André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank8 
26Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team7 
27Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team7 
28René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale7 
29Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step6 
30Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team6 
31Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom6 
32Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank5 
33Romain Zingle (Bel) Verandas Willems5 
34Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team5 
35Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto4 
36Michaël Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux4 
37Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha4 
38Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom3 
39Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3 
40Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2 
41Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2 
42Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team1 
43Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom1 
Sprint classification
1Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago15pts
2Nicolas Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne11 
3Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago11 
4Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom10 
5Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha10 
6Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank9 
7Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne7 
8Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne5 
9Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha5 
10Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team5 
11Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux5 
12Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne4 
13Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne3 
14Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator3 
15Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team2 
16Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank1 
17Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1 
18Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team1 
Mountains classification
1Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux32pts
2Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne26 
3Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator20 
4Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team16 
5Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne14 
6Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence - Lotto12 
7Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank12 
8Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha11 
9Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne10 
10Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago10 
11De Waele Bert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8 
12Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux8 
13Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha8 
14Nicolas Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne8 
15Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8 
16Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank7 
17Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel6 
18Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team6 
19Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne6 
20Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team6 
21Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom5 
22Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha4 
23Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux2 
24Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team2 
25Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2 
26Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence - Lotto2 
27Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne2 
28André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank2 
29Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank1 
Most combative rider classification
1Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha5pts
2Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel5 
3Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5 
4Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux5 
5Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux3 
6Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank3 
7Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne3 
8Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago3 
9Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1 
10Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1 
11Nicolas Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne1 
12Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team1 
Young rider classification
1Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne19:17:02 
2André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:29:27 
3Romain Zingle (Bel) Verandas Willems0:29:40 
4Aurélien Duval (Fra) Française Des Jeux  
5Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom0:29:50 
6Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha0:33:26 
7Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux0:37:31 
Teams classification
1Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator57:33:36 
2Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne0:00:24 
3BMC Racing Team0:01:26 
4Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:02:52 
5Team Saxo Bank0:35:22 
6Française Des Jeux0:35:43 
7Agritubel0:35:50 
8Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0:36:17 
9Team Katusha0:36:47 
10Silence - Lotto0:37:21 
11Quick Step0:39:36 
12BBox Bouygues Telecom1:11:08 
13AG2R La Mondiale1:11:21 
14Verandas Willems1:11:55 
Back to top