Tour de Slovénie: Roglic wins on climb to Trije Kralji

Adria Mobil rider moves into race lead after queen stage victory

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Primoz Roglic (Slo) Adria Mobil5:04:39 
2Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky  
3Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil  
4Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling5:04:53 
5Jure Golcer (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
6Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida5:05:04 
7Francesco Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF5:05:16 
8Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha5:05:24 
9Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo  
10Matija Kvasina (Cro) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
11Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida  
12Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky  
13Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
14Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil5:05:46 
15Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5:05:53 
16Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky5:06:13 
17Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo5:06:29 
18Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:06:35 
19Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5:06:38 
20Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
21Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia5:06:55 
22Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini5:07:00 
23Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia5:09:32 
24Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling5:09:42 
25Enea Cambianica (Swi) Meridiana Kamen Team  
26Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
27Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo5:10:15 
28Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling5:11:25 
29Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil5:11:51 
30Ildar Arslanov (Rus) RusVelo5:12:25 
31Alex Cano (Col) Colombia5:13:12 
32Marko Pavlic (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana5:14:05 
33Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5:17:44 
34Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
35Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
36Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
37Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
38Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo  
39Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5:18:31 
40Ziga Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team5:19:00 
41Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini5:19:32 
42Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5:25:21 
43Matej Marin (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels5:25:46 
44Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
45Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
46Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
47Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha  
48David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil  
49Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
50Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
51Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
52Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
53Sven Erik Bystr¯m (Nor) Team Katusha  
54Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo  
55Janez Brajkovic (Slo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
56Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky  
57Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
58Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
59Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini5:32:06 
60Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia5:32:08 
61Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil  
62Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast Pro Cycling5:32:24 
63Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
64Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:33:48 
65Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
66Mateo Frankovic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team  
67Uros Repse (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team  
68Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha  
69Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia  
70Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia  
71Edward Diaz (Col) Colombia  
72Gregor Krajnc (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
73Matic Veber (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
74Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
75Jon Bozic (Slo) Adria Mobil  
76Luka Pajek (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
77Adriano Brogi (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia  
78Rok Korosec (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
79Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
80Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Lampre-Merida  
81Antonio Nibali (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
82Carlos Mario Ramirez (Col) Colombia  
83Robert Fˆrster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
84Matic Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
85Tadej Logar (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
86Eduardo Estrada (Col) d'Amico Bottecchia  
87Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia National Team  
88Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
89Jure Miskulin (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
90Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
91Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
92Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil  
93Antonio Parrinello (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia  
94Martin Otonicar (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
95Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha  
96Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky  
97Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida  
98Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky  
99Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
100Oscar Gatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
101Federico Zurlo (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
102Luca Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
103Giorgio Bocchiola (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia  
104Andrea Piechele (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
105Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
106Ziga Rucigaj (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
107Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling  
108Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
109Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
110Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
111Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida  
112Luca Wackermann (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
113Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
114Miha Poljanec (Slo) Slovenia National Team5:34:21 
115Marcel Huber (Aut) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels5:34:37 
116Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
117Zan Jerkic (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil5 pts
2Silvio Giorni (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia3 
3Luca Wackermann (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha5 pts
2Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil3 
3Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling1 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha5 pts
2Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil3 
3Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1 
Sprint 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil5 pts
2Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling3 
3Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida1 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil6 pts
2Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4 
3Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha2 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling3 pts
2Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling2 
3Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
193 ITA19840801  
292 ITA19850510  
325 ITA19800809  
Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Primo_ Roglic (Slo) Adria Mobil12 pts
2Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky8 
3Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil6 
4Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling4 
5Jure Golcer (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Primo_ Roglic (Slo) Adria Mobil9:55:06 
2Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky0:00:05 
3Jure Golcer (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:00:08 
4Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
5Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:00:14 
6Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil0:00:15 
7Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky0:00:32 
8Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:00:44 
9Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:51 
10Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo0:00:53 
11Matija Kvasina (Cro) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  
12Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha0:00:56 
13Francesco Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:01:08 
14Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:22 
15Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky0:01:30 
16Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil0:01:40 
17Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:02:03 
18Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo  
19Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:02:04 
20Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:06 
21Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:02:38 
22Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia0:02:49 
23Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05:01 
24Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia0:05:09 
25Enea Cambianica (Swi) Meridiana Kamen Team0:05:20 
26Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling0:05:30 
27Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo0:05:39 
28Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling0:06:56 
29Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil0:07:34 
30Ildar Arslanov (Rus) RusVelo0:08:11 
31Alex Cano (Col) Colombia0:09:01 
32Marko Pavlic (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:09:26 
33Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:12:58 
34Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling0:13:12 
35Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:13:13 
36Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling0:13:16 
37Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:13:36 
38Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:14:55 
39Ziga Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:18:16 
40Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:18:36 
41Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:20:51 
42Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo0:20:54 
43Sven Erik Bystr¯m (Nor) Team Katusha0:21:01 
44Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:21:08 
45Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:21:15 
46Janez Brajkovic (Slo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:21:17 
47Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:21:18 
48Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha0:21:23 
49Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:21:25 
50Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:21:37 
51Roman Maikin (Rus) RusVelo0:22:51 
52Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25:32 
53Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky0:25:37 
54Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha0:29:00 
55Antonio Parrinello (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia0:29:28 
56Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:29:34 
57Antonio Nibali (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:29:45 
58Oscar Gatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:30:14 
59Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30:40 
60Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:30:58 
61Matej Marin (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:31:07 
62Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:31:09 
63Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:32:01 
64Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:33:24 
65Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky0:33:27 
66Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha0:33:38 
67Luca Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:33:40 
68Federico Zurlo (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:33:44 
69Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky0:33:48 
70Rok Korosec (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:33:51 
71Luca Wackermann (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling  
72Ziga Rucigaj (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:34:01 
73Edward Diaz (Col) Colombia0:34:02 
74Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:34:03 
75Andrea Manfredi (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:34:27 
76Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:36:55 
77Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling0:37:22 
78Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil0:37:24 
79Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast Pro Cycling0:37:35 
80Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida0:38:35 
81Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38:42 
82Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38:45 
83Carlos Mario Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:38:54 
84Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia0:38:58 
85Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:38:59 
86Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:39:00 
87Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:39:05 
88Eduardo Estrada (Col) d'Amico Bottecchia0:39:07 
89Matic Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:39:14 
90Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia0:39:17 
91Adriano Brogi (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia0:39:20 
92Tadej Logar (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:39:21 
93Gregor Krajnc (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:39:22 
94David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil0:39:26 
95Uros Repse (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team0:39:27 
96Matic Veber (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:39:28 
97Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:39:43 
98Mateo Frankovic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:39:49 
99Miha Poljanec (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:46:41 
100Martin Otonicar (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:47:09 
101Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:47:10 
102Jon Bozic (Slo) Adria Mobil  
103Robert Fˆrster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:47:16 
104Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:47:18 
105Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida0:47:22 
106Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil  
107Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Lampre-Merida0:47:24 
108Andrea Piechele (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:47:27 
109Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:47:30 
110Jure Miskulin (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:47:32 
111Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:47:33 
112Giorgio Bocchiola (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia0:47:39 
113Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:47:41 
114Luka Pajek (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:47:53 
115Robert Jenko (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:48:19 
116Zan Jerkic (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:48:27 
117Marcel Huber (Aut) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:49:09 
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky36 pts
2Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling27 
3Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida26 
4Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini25 
5Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo25 
6Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil25 
7Primo_ Roglic (Slo) Adria Mobil25 
8Antonio Parrinello (Ita) d'Amico Bottecchia20 
9Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli20 
10Jure Golcer (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels20 
11Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky20 
12Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil19 
13Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling16 
14Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida15 
15Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha14 
16Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha10 
17Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling10 
18Sven Erik Bystr¯m (Nor) Team Katusha10 
19Francesco Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF9 
20Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8 
21Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha8 
22Alexander Foliforov (Rus) RusVelo7 
23Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6 
24Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels6 
25Matija Kvasina (Cro) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels6 
26Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli6 
27Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida6 
28Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky5 
29Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5 
30Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil5 
31Enea Cambianica (Swi) Meridiana Kamen Team5 
32Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF4 
33Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF4 
34Nathan Earle (Aus) Team Sky4 
35Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling3 
36Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3 
37Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida2 
38Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF2 
39Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil2 
40Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1 
41Luca Wackermann (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling1 
42Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo1 
43Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini1 
44Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling23 pts
2Primo_ Roglic (Slo) Adria Mobil12 
3Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil12 
4Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9 
5Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky8 
6Alex Cano (Col) Colombia8 
7Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling8 
8Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli6 
9Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil6 
10Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4 
11Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4 
12Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF3 
13Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha2 
14Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida2 
15Davide Appollonio (Ita) Androni Giocattoli2 
16Jure Golcer (Slo) Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels2 
17Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast Pro Cycling1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil9:56:46 
2Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo0:03:59 
3Ildar Arslanov (Rus) RusVelo0:06:31 
4Marko Pavlic (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:07:46 
5Ziga Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:16:36 
6Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:29:29 
7Federico Zurlo (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:32:04 
8Rok Korosec (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:32:11 
9Ziga Rucigaj (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:32:21 
10Edward Diaz (Col) Colombia0:32:22 
11Carlos Mario Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:37:14 
12Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:37:20 
13Eduardo Estrada (Col) d'Amico Bottecchia0:37:27 
14Matic Groselj (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:37:34 
15Tadej Logar (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:37:41 
16Gregor Krajnc (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:37:42 
17David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil0:37:46 
18Uros Repse (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team0:37:47 
19Matic Veber (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:37:48 
20Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:38:03 
21Mateo Frankovic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:38:09 
22Martin Otonicar (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:45:29 
23Jon Bozic (Slo) Adria Mobil0:45:30 
24Jure Miskulin (Slo) Radenska Ljubljana0:45:52 
25Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:45:53 
26Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:46:01 
27Luka Pajek (Slo) Slovenia National Team0:46:13 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Adria Mobil29:46:45 
2Team SKY0:00:31 
3Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec0:02:34 
4Rusvelo0:06:37 
5SouthEast0:10:47 
6Lampre - Merida0:12:35 
7Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels0:20:42 
8Bardiani CSF0:22:41 
9Nippo - Vini Fantini0:29:00 
10Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise0:31:08 
11Team Katusha0:41:09 
12Colombia0:44:34 
13UnitedHealthCare Professional Cycling Team1:06:30 
14D'Amico Bottecchia1:09:57 
15Radenska Ljubljana1:15:25 
16Meridiana Kamen Team1:22:17 
17Slovenia National Team1:26:58 
Back to top