Ito takes first professional win with opening stage of Singkarak

Crawford, Feng make up podium in sweltering conditions

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team1:51:17 
2Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:02 
3Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:00:08 
4Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:10 
5Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
6Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
7Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
8Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
9Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:12 
10Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team  
11Blake Hose (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:34 
12David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team  
13Phillip Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:36 
14Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:46 
15Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:00:56 
16Pujol Munoz Oscar (Esp) Azad University Cross Team0:01:13 
17Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University Cross Team0:01:15 
18John Ebsen (Den) CCN Cycling Team0:01:17 
19Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:21 
20Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
21Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
22Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
23Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
24Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team  
25Julien Liponne (Fra) Reine Blanche  
26Vahid Ghafari (Iri) Azad University Cross Team  
27Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:25 
28Abd Aziz Raihaan (Bru) CCN Cycling Team  
29Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
30Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
31Takero Terasaki (Jpn) Japan National Team  
32Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Reine Blanche  
33Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
34Adrien Muffat (Fra) Reine Blanche  
35Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
36Nicolas Dougall (Aus) Australian National Team  
37Samuel Davis (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
38Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:29 
39Sean Smith (Usa) CCN Cycling Team  
40Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australian National Team  
41Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:01:46 
42Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
43Petrus Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:01:50 
44Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
45Shihhsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:01:58 
46Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
47Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
48Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
49Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
50Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team  
51Sam Smith (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands  
52Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Japan National Team  
53Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
54Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:01 
55Mahyar Karaminejadranjbar (Iri) MES Kerman  
56Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
57Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
58Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team  
59Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
60Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
61Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
62Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team0:02:03 
63Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
64Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University Cross Team0:02:08 
65Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
66Tjeerd Dudok (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
67M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
68Clement Dornier (Fra) Reine Blanche  
69Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:02:16 
70Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:02:19 
71Edmund Hollands (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands  
72Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:02:25 
73Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team0:02:33 
74Wu Hsing Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:02:35 
75Celis Zabala Vidal (Esp) Azad University Cross Team  
76Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Australian National Team0:02:37 
77Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
78Samuel De Bernelagarde (Fra) Reine Blanche  
79Mohammad Shobry Abdullah (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
80Alexander Smyth (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
81Mohammad Zangiabadi (Iri) MES Kerman  
82Damien Fol (Fra) Reine Blanche  
83Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
84Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
85Sadegh Mozafari (Iri) MES Kerman  
86Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
87Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
88Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
89Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team  
90Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
91Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:02:54 
92Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
93Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
94Peter Griffin (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands0:03:00 
95Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
96Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:03:01 
97Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
98Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:03:11 
99Hamed Pasban Khajeh (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team0:03:20 
100Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya0:03:23 
101Kane Walker (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:03:26 
102Trent Morey (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
103Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
104Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:03:27 
105Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:03:41 
106Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:03:43 
107Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
108Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
109Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:03:57 
110Saeidi Chehrzad (Iri) MES Kerman0:04:06 
111Amin Eslampour (Iri) MES Kerman  
112Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
113Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:04:23 
114Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:04:31 
115Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:04:33 
116Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:04:49 
117Christopher Glasby (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands0:04:56 
118Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japan National Team0:02:37 
119Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
120Ahmad Haidar Bin Anuawar (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:05:30 
121Chipo Banda (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:06:10 
122Joel Pearson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
123Petrus Van Agtmaal (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
 Jelly Dorisman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
 Alexander Downie (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands  
 Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
 Muhamad Faiz Abd Kadir (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
 Maman Abd. Rachman (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team  
 Daniel Bonello (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
 Christopher Antonius Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
 Sansoko Reno Yudho (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
 Kazem Najafi Dargah (Iri) MES Kerman  
DNFJames Ibrahim (Egy) Plan B Racing Team  
DNFDikdik Permana Sidik (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
DNFValeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
DNFFadrianto Fadrianto (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team  
DNSVolodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
DNSVolodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
Intermediate sprint at 40.9km, Kantor Bupati, Muara Sijunjung
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 pts
2Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team2 
3Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team1 
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team15 pts
2Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers12 
3Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team9 
4Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team7 
5Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice6 
6Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team5 
7Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung4 
8Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team3 
9Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team2 
10Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team1 
KOM 1 at 74.9km, frame hse, Sawahlunto (Cat 3, 380m)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team5 pts
2Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
3Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers2 
4Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team1 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team1:51:07 
2Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:06 
3Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:00:14 
4Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:20 
5Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
6Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
7Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
8Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
9Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:22 
10Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team  
11Blake Hose (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:44 
12David Edwards (Aus) Australian National Team  
13Phillip Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:46 
14Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:55 
15Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:01:06 
16Pujol Munoz Oscar (Esp) Azad University Cross Team0:01:23 
17Farshad Salehian (Iri) Azad University Cross Team0:01:25 
18John Ebsen (Den) CCN Cycling Team0:01:27 
19Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:31 
20Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
21Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
22Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
23Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
24Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team  
25Julien Liponne (Fra) Reine Blanche  
26Vahid Ghafari (Iri) Azad University Cross Team  
27Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team0:01:33 
28Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:35 
29Abd Aziz Raihaan (Bru) CCN Cycling Team  
30Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
31Takero Terasaki (Jpn) Japan National Team  
32Pierre Moncorge (Fra) Reine Blanche  
33Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
34Adrien Muffat (Fra) Reine Blanche  
35Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
36Nicolas Dougall (Aus) Australian National Team  
37Samuel Davis (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
38Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:39 
39Sean Smith (Usa) CCN Cycling Team  
40Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australian National Team  
41Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:01:56 
42Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
43Petrus Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:02:00 
44Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
45Shihhsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:02:08 
46Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
47Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
48Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
49Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
50Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team  
51Sam Smith (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands  
52Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Japan National Team  
53Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
54Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:02:08 
55Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:11 
56Mahyar Karaminejadranjbar (Iri) MES Kerman  
57Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
58Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team  
59Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
60Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
61Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
62Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team0:02:13 
63Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
64Abbas Saeidi Tanha (Iri) Azad University Cross Team0:02:18 
65Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
66Tjeerd Dudok (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
67M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
68Clement Dornier (Fra) Reine Blanche  
69Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:02:26 
70Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:02:29 
71Edmund Hollands (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands  
72Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:02:35 
73Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team0:02:43 
74Wu Hsing Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:02:45 
75Celis Zabala Vidal (Esp) Azad University Cross Team  
76Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Australian National Team0:02:47 
77Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
78Samuel De Bernelagarde (Fra) Reine Blanche  
79Mohammad Shobry Abdullah (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
80Alexander Smyth (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
81Mohammad Zangiabadi (Iri) MES Kerman  
82Damien Fol (Fra) Reine Blanche  
83Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
84Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team  
85Sadegh Mozafari (Iri) MES Kerman  
86Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
87Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
88Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
89Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team  
90Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
91Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:03:04 
92Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
93Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
94Peter Griffin (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands0:03:10 
95Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
96Chun Liang Pan (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:03:11 
97Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
98Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:03:21 
99Hamed Pasban Khajeh (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team0:03:30 
100Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya0:03:33 
101Kane Walker (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:03:36 
102Trent Morey (Aus) Plan B Racing Team  
103Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team  
104Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:03:37 
105Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:03:51 
106Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:03:53 
107Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
108Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
109Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:04:07 
110Saeidi Chehrzad (Iri) MES Kerman0:04:16 
111Amin Eslampour (Iri) MES Kerman  
112Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
113Roeland Dijkshoorn (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:04:33 
114Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:04:41 
115Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:04:43 
116Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:04:59 
117Christopher Glasby (Aus) Antangin Eddy Hollands0:05:06 
118Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japan National Team0:05:11 
119Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:05:18 
120Ahmad Haidar Bin Anuawar (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team0:05:40 
121Chipo Banda (Ned) Global Cycling Team0:06:20 
122Joel Pearson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
123Petrus Van Agtmaal (Ned) Global Cycling Team  
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team15 pts
2Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers12 
3Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team9 
4Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team7 
5Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice6 
6Alexander Malone (Aus) Plan B Racing Team5 
7Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung4 
8Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Cycling Team3 
9Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
10Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team2 
11Hamid Shirisisan (Iri) Uzbekistan Suren Team2 
12Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team1 
KOM classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team5 pts
2Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
3Jai Crawford (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers2 
4Alexander Clements (Aus) Australian National Team1 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Australian National Team5:35:13 
2Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:39 
3Aisan Racing Team0:01:25 
4Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:34 
5Polygon Sweet Nice  
6Japan National Team0:01:36 
7Azad University Cross Team0:02:27 
8Terengganu Cycling Team0:02:42 
9Action Cycling Team0:02:45 
10CCN Cycling Team0:02:49 
11Reine Blanche  
12OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team0:03:41 
13Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:03:47 
14Custom Cycling Club0:04:20 
15Colossi Miche Team0:04:34 
16Plan B Racing Team0:04:51 
17Wim Cycle - Araya0:04:58 
18PSN Gilass0:05:00 
19WSP Management Jogja0:05:05 
20Global Cycling Team0:05:13 
21Uzbekistan Suren Team0:05:13 
22MES Kerman0:05:53 
23Antangin Eddy Hollands0:05:55 
24Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:06:41 
25Cikeas Cycling Team0:08:12 
Best Indonesian Rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice1:51:27 
2Dadi Suradi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
3Warseno Warseno (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:00:46 
4Robin Manuliang (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya0:01:11 
5Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung  
6Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
7Patria Rastra (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
8Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:15 
9Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
10Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
11Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
12Dani Lesmana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:19 
13Ryan Ariehaan Hilman (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:01:36 
14Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
15Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:01:48 
16Heksa Prasetya (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
17Tedi Andrian Saputra (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
18Parno Parno (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya  
19Endra Wijaya (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
20Arin Iswana (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:51 
21Pratama Aryi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team  
22Gunawan Hartono (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
23Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
24Rhamadani Rhamadani (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel  
25Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass0:01:53 
26M. Basrahil Hasan (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:58 
27Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:02:09 
28Agus Sofyan Ziad (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:02:15 
29Muhamad Nur Fathoni (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team0:02:27 
30Taufiq Mohammad (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
31Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team  
32Muruli Fajar Mulia (Ina) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
33Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team  
34Satrio Bayu (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
35Ferinanto Ferinanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:02:44 
36Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass  
37Selamat Juangga (Ina) WSP Management Jogja  
38Iman Suparman (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:02:50 
39Faujiansyah Faujiansiah (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya0:02:51 
40Amin Suryana (Ina) Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:03:01 
41Elan Riyadi Sulomo (Ina) Wim Cycle - Araya0:03:13 
42Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:03:17 
43Nugroho Kisnanto (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:03:31 
44Irvan Firmansyall (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:03:33 
45Matnur Matnur (Ina) Colossi Miche Team  
46Alvin Firlandi (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:03:47 
47Muhammad Maskanu Korib (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Gilass0:03:56 
48Yeppy Kurniawan (Ina) Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:04:21 
49Andri Prawata (Ina) Cikeas Cycling Team0:04:39 
50Budi Santoso (Ina) WSP Management Jogja0:04:58 
Best Indonesian Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Putra Perjuangan Bandung5:36:47 
2Polygon Sweet Nice  
3Binong Baru Club / BBC Pessel0:02:13 
4Custom Cycling Club0:02:46 
5Wim Cycle - Araya0:03:24 
6PSN Gilass0:03:26 
7WSP Management Jogja0:03:31 
8Tuah Sakato Cycling Team0:05:07 
9Cikeas Cycling Team0:06:38 
Back to top