Scully takes close fought win in Normandie prologue

Team Raleigh rider pulls on first leader

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Scully (NZl) Team Raleigh0:04:39.6 
2Aléxis Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:00.9 
3Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:01.8 
4Fredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cyclingng0:00:02.0 
5Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:03.1 
6Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Development Team0:00:03.1 
7Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development Team0:00:03.4 
8Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:03.4 
9Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:03.5 
10Fabio Silvestre (Por) Leopard Trek CT0:00:04.7 
11Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:04.8 
12Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:05.4 
13André Steensen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:06.2 
14Julien Guay (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:06.5 
15Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development Team0:00:06.6 
16James McLaughlin (GBr) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:06.9 
17Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) V.C. Rouen 760:00:07.0 
18Vmaxim Razumo (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:07.2 
19Alexander Gingsjö (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:07.6 
20Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:07.8 
21Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:08.2 
22Roman Semyonov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:08.5 
23Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development Team0:00:08.6 
24Cyril Patoux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:09.5 
25Julien Morice (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:09.6 
26Niels Vandyck (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:09.8 
27Anthony Turgis (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:10.1 
28Stefan Kung (Swi) BMC Development Team0:00:10.2 
29Jimmy Turgis (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:10.4 
30Philip Lindau (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:11.2 
31Steven Tronet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:11.2 
32Lachlan Norris (Aus) Team Raleigh0:00:11.2 
33Markus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:11.4 
34Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:11.8 
35Jens Wallays (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:11.9 
36Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.1 
37Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.2 
38Vegard Stakelaengen (Nor) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:12.3 
39Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.6 
40Reidar Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:13.2 
41Franz Krainer (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:13.7 
42Kilya Davideno (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:13.7 
43Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:13.7 
44Troels Vinther (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:13.9 
45Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:14.5 
46Michael Olsson (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:14.7 
47Nick Vanderlijke (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:15.4 
48Erwan Brenterch (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:15.4 
49Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:15.5 
50Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:15.6 
51Alo Jakin (Est) V.C. Rouen 760:00:15.8 
52Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:16.7 
53Dylan Vanbaarle (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:16.8 
54Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:17.1 
55Aaron Buggle (Irl) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:17.4 
56Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:17.5 
57Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:17.6 
58Josh Atkins (NZl) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:17.7 
59Gerry Druyts (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:17.9 
60Pit Schlechter (Lux) Leopard Trek CT0:00:18.0 
61Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:18.5 
62Edward Laverack (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:18.6 
63Maxime Lemontagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:18.6 
64Patrick Clausen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:18.7 
65Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:19.2 
66Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development Team0:00:19.3 
67David Boutville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:19.7 
68Daniel Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek CT0:00:19.7 
69Dimitri Leboulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:20.0 
70Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:20.2 
71Magnus Nielsen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:20.3 
72Anthony Mira (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:20.4 
73Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:20.5 
74Michael-Valgren Andersen (Ned) Team Cult Energy0:00:20.6 
75Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:20.8 
76Mickaël Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:21.4 
77Zandbeek Van (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:21.5 
78Alexandre Lemair (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:22.0 
79Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:22.0 
80Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:22.3 
81Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:22.3 
82Aleksei Riabkin (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:22.9 
83Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:23.0 
84Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:23.1 
85Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:23.3 
86Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:23.3 
87Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:23.4 
88Martin Mortensen (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:23.4 
89Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:23.5 
90Ignazio Moser (Ita) BMC Development Team0:00:23.8 
91Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:24.3 
92Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:24.6 
93Kévin Thome (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:24.8 
94Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Raleigh0:00:24.9 
95Mats Boeve (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:25.2 
96Christopher Desouza (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:25.5 
97Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:25.5 
98Floris Smeyers (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:25.6 
99René Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:26.4 
100Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:26.7 
101Mark Christian (GBr) Team Raleigh0:00:26.9 
102Robert Polder (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:27.0 
103Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:27.1 
104Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:27.2 
105Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar0:00:27.3 
106Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:27.7 
107Eric Berthou (Fra) Team Raleigh0:00:28.0 
108Daan Myngheer (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:28.0 
109Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:28.0 
110Marc Fournier (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:28.7 
111Fabien Taillefer (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:29.1 
112Marco Benfatto (Ita) C.T. Astana0:00:29.5 
113Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:29.5 
114Lars Anderson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:29.8 
115Max Durtschii (USA) Leopard Trek CT0:00:30.0 
116Sebastien Forke (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:30.5 
117Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard Trek CT0:00:30.9 
118Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:31.3 
119Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:32.2 
120Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:32.8 
121Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:32.9 
122Gert Lodewijks (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:33.1 
123Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:33.3 
124Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:33.4 
125Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:34.2 
126Jokogstad Ringheim (Nor) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:34.3 
127Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:34.7 
128Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:35.1 
129Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:36.3 
130Piero Baffi (Ita) Leopard Trek CT0:00:37.0 
131Cédric Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:37.0 
132Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:37.7 
133Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:37.9 
134Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:39.0 
135Jérémy Morel (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:40.4 
136Tim Kerkhof (Ned) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:40.7 
137Michael Stevenson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:41.6 
138Romain Delalot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:41.8 
139Ludwig Laffille (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:42.2 
140Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:42.5 
141Olivier Poppe (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:44.2 
142Léo Menville (Fra) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:46.9 
143Richard Lang (Aus) Team Raleigh0:00:49.6 
144Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:55.1 
Moutain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Development Team5 pts
2Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks3 
3Fabio Silvestre (Por) Leopard Trek CT2 
4Thomas Scully (NZl) Team Raleigh1 
General classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Scully (NZl) Team Raleigh0:04:39.6 
2Aléxis Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:00.9 
3Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:01.8 
4Fredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cyclingng0:00:02.0 
5Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:03.1 
6Rick Zabel (Ger) Rabobank Development Team0:00:03.1 
7Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Development Team0:00:03.4 
8Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:03.4 
9Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:03.5 
10Fabio Silvestre (Por) Leopard Trek CT0:00:04.7 
11Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:04.8 
12Ivar Slik (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:05.4 
13André Steensen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:06.2 
14Julien Guay (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:06.5 
15Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development Team0:00:06.6 
16James McLaughlin (GBr) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:06.9 
17Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) V.C. Rouen 760:00:07.0 
18Vmaxim Razumo (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:07.2 
19Alexander Gingsjö (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:07.6 
20Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:07.8 
21Tino Thömel (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:08.2 
22Roman Semyonov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:08.5 
23Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development Team0:00:08.6 
24Cyril Patoux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:09.5 
25Julien Morice (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:09.6 
26Niels Vandyck (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:09.8 
27Anthony Turgis (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:10.1 
28Stefan Kung (Swi) BMC Development Team0:00:10.2 
29Jimmy Turgis (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:10.4 
30Philip Lindau (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:11.2 
31Steven Tronet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:11.2 
32Lachlan Norris (Aus) Team Raleigh0:00:11.2 
33Markus Fothen (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:11.4 
34Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:11.8 
35Jens Wallays (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:11.9 
36Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.1 
37Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.2 
38Vegard Stakelaengen (Nor) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:12.3 
39Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:12.6 
40Reidar Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:13.2 
41Franz Krainer (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:13.7 
42Kilya Davideno (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:13.7 
43Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:13.7 
44Troels Vinther (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:13.9 
45Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:14.5 
46Michael Olsson (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:14.7 
47Nick Vanderlijke (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:15.4 
48Erwan Brenterch (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:15.4 
49Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:15.5 
50Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:15.6 
51Alo Jakin (Est) V.C. Rouen 760:00:15.8 
52Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:16.7 
53Dylan Vanbaarle (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:16.8 
54Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:17.1 
55Aaron Buggle (Irl) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:17.4 
56Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:17.5 
57Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:17.6 
58Josh Atkins (NZl) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:17.7 
59Gerry Druyts (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:17.9 
60Pit Schlechter (Lux) Leopard Trek CT0:00:18.0 
61Emmanuel Keo (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:18.5 
62Edward Laverack (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:18.6 
63Maxime Lemontagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:18.6 
64Patrick Clausen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:18.7 
65Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:19.2 
66Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development Team0:00:19.3 
67David Boutville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:19.7 
68Daniel Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek CT0:00:19.7 
69Dimitri Leboulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:20.0 
70Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendée U - PDL0:00:20.2 
71Magnus Nielsen (Den) Team Cult Energy0:00:20.3 
72Anthony Mira (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:20.4 
73Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:20.5 
74Michael-Valgren Andersen (Ned) Team Cult Energy0:00:20.6 
75Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:20.8 
76Mickaël Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:21.4 
77Zandbeek Van (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:21.5 
78Alexandre Lemair (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:22.0 
79Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:22.0 
80Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:22.3 
81Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:22.3 
82Aleksei Riabkin (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:22.9 
83Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:23.0 
84Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:23.1 
85Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:23.3 
86Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:23.3 
87Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:23.4 
88Martin Mortensen (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:23.4 
89Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:23.5 
90Ignazio Moser (Ita) BMC Development Team0:00:23.8 
91Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:24.3 
92Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:24.6 
93Kévin Thome (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:24.8 
94Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Raleigh0:00:24.9 
95Mats Boeve (Ned) Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks0:00:25.2 
96Christopher Desouza (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:25.5 
97Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:25.5 
98Floris Smeyers (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:25.6 
99René Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:26.4 
100Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:26.7 
101Mark Christian (GBr) Team Raleigh0:00:26.9 
102Robert Polder (Swe) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:27.0 
103Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:27.1 
104Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:27.2 
105Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar0:00:27.3 
106Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:27.7 
107Eric Berthou (Fra) Team Raleigh0:00:28.0 
108Daan Myngheer (Bel) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:28.0 
109Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:28.0 
110Marc Fournier (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:28.7 
111Fabien Taillefer (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:29.1 
112Marco Benfatto (Ita) C.T. Astana0:00:29.5 
113Marco Minnaard (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:29.5 
114Lars Anderson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:29.8 
115Max Durtschii (USA) Leopard Trek CT0:00:30.0 
116Sebastien Forke (Ger) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:30.5 
117Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard Trek CT0:00:30.9 
118Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:31.3 
119Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) C.T. Astana0:00:32.2 
120Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:32.8 
121Tomasz Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:32.9 
122Gert Lodewijks (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:33.1 
123Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:33.3 
124Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:33.4 
125Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBr) Rapha Condor JLT0:00:34.2 
126Jokogstad Ringheim (Nor) Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:34.3 
127Viktor Shmalko (Rus) Itera Katusha0:00:34.7 
128Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:35.1 
129Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:00:36.3 
130Piero Baffi (Ita) Leopard Trek CT0:00:37.0 
131Cédric Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:37.0 
132Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:37.7 
133Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:37.9 
134Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:39.0 
135Jérémy Morel (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:00:40.4 
136Tim Kerkhof (Ned) EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:00:40.7 
137Michael Stevenson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:41.6 
138Romain Delalot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:41.8 
139Ludwig Laffille (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:00:42.2 
140Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:00:42.5 
141Olivier Poppe (Bel) Verandas Willems0:00:44.2 
142Léo Menville (Fra) Team NSP - Ghost0:00:46.9 
143Richard Lang (Aus) Team Raleigh0:00:49.6 
144Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:55.1 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vendée U - PDL0:14:10.0 
2BMC Development Team0:00:06.0 
3Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:00:08.0 
4Rabobank Development Team0:00:10.0 
5Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:16.0 
6Itera Katusha0:00:17.0 
7USSA Pavilly Barentin0:00:23.0 
8Team Raleigh  
9Team Cult Energy0:00:24.0 
10Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks  
11V.C. Rouen 760:00:25.0 
12Verandas Willems  
13Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:26.0 
14Leopard Trek CT0:00:30.0 
15Team NSP - Ghost0:00:32.0 
16Joker Merida0:00:33.0 
17C.T. Astana  
18Rapha Condor JLT0:00:35.0 
19EFC Omega Pharma - Quick Step  
20Big Mat - Auber 930:00:36.0 
21C.C. Nogent / Oise  
22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:37.0 
23Team Europcar0:00:51.0 
24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal0:01:13.0 
Back to top