Pinchon gets his win on

Van Zandbeek maintains slim GC lead over Bichot

Full Results
1Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller4:07:29 
2Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
3Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:00:03 
4Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:05 
5Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
6Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank  
7Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural  
8Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
9Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
10Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
11Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia  
12Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp  
13Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
14Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp  
15Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
16Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
17Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
18Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
19Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank  
20Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank  
21Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
22Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
23Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
24Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
25Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
26Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
27Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
28Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
29Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor0:00:14 
30Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp  
31Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:26 
32Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:31 
33René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:00:52 
34Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
35Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
36Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
37Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
38Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
39Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural  
40Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank  
41Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural  
42Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
43Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
44Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
45Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
46Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural  
47Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
48Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor  
49Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
50Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor  
51Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
52Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea  
53Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea  
54Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:01:35 
55Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
56Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank0:02:06 
57Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
58Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi  
59Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
60Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:03:24 
61Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:03:34 
62Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:03:38 
63Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor0:03:43 
64Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:03:53 
65Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:04:07 
66Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
67Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:04:27 
68Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural  
69Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor  
70Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp  
71Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
72Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
73Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
74Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank  
75Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
76Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia  
77Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
78Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:06:41 
79Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
80Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
81Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
82Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
83Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
84Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp0:06:57 
85Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia  
86Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
87Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
88Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
89Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea  
90Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water  
91Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
92Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:07:27 
93Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural  
94Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:09:32 
95Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:11:57 
96Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
97Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:23:38 
98Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step  
99Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
100Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
101Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
102Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop  
103Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
104Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
105Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea  
106Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
107Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin  
108Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
109Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
110Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
111David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
112Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
113Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 76  
114Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia  
115Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
116Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea  
DNFSven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht  
DNFAlexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise  
DNSLasse Bochman (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens  
Sprint 1, km 56 - Rue des Matignons
1Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin5pts
2Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller3 
3Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank2 
4Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
Sprint 2, km 117.5 - Rue J. Kennedy
1Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5pts
2Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin3 
3Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller2 
4Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom1 
KOM 1, km 79 - Rue de la Forêt
1Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi5pts
2Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens3 
3Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun2 
4Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
KOM 2, km 103 - St Barthelemy
1Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom5pts
2Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller3 
3Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun2 
4Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank1 
KOM 3, km 133 - Rue Maréchal Joffre
1Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller5pts
2Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3 
3Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin2 
4Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity1 
Teams
1Saur - Sojasun12:22:37 
2Team Cykelcity0:00:03 
3Rabobank0:00:05 
4Itera - Katusha  
5Team Netapp0:00:14 
6Big Mat - Auber 930:00:52 
7Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:01:18 
8Bretagne Schuller0:01:34 
9Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:01:35 
10Caja Rural0:01:39 
11Rapha Condor0:01:48 
12Team Joker Bianchi0:02:53 
13Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:04:21 
14V.C. Rouen 760:04:58 
15Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:05:14 
16Orbea0:08:31 
17C.C. Nogent / Oise0:08:58 
18Team Concordia0:11:19 
19USSA Pavilly Barentin0:17:05 
20Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:19:36 
21Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:25:08 
22Metec Cycling Team0:51:13 
General classification after stage 7
1Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop21:35:49 
2Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:00:05 
3Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural0:00:38 
4Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:02:00 
5Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:04:11 
6Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:11:56 
7Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp0:13:00 
8Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:13:30 
9Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:13:40 
10Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:13:50 
11Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank0:13:56 
12Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:14:23 
13Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank0:14:38 
14Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:14:47 
15Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp0:14:51 
16Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
17Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:15:01 
18Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:15:13 
19Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:15:24 
20Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:15:35 
21Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:15:47 
22Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Rapha Condor0:16:07 
23Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank0:17:21 
24Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:17:56 
25Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:18:02 
26Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:18:49 
27René Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:19:05 
28Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:19:22 
29Svein-Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:19:29 
30Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:19:56 
31Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:20:22 
32Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank0:21:32 
33Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:21:39 
34Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:22:05 
35Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:23:17 
36Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:23:38 
37Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:24:20 
38Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor0:25:26 
39Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:27:31 
40Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:27:38 
41Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
42Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia0:27:42 
43Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:27:45 
44Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:27:57 
45Evgeny Popov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:28:31 
46Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural0:28:32 
47Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:28:33 
48Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
49Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:28:34 
50Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor0:28:35 
51Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:28:41 
52Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:07 
53Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:29:14 
54Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:37 
55Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:29:53 
56Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:30:29 
57Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:31:14 
58Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:31:30 
59Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:31:34 
60Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:31:54 
61Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:32:09 
62Olivier Pardini (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:32:10 
63Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:32:13 
64Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:32:31 
65Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:33:02 
66Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:33:38 
67Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:34:18 
68Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:34:22 
69Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp0:34:40 
70Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:34:42 
71Morten Voss Christiansen (Den) Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:36:00 
72Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:36:29 
73Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia0:38:03 
74Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:38:04 
75Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:38:27 
76Stian Remme (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:38:47 
77Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor0:39:03 
78Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:41:17 
79Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:41:26 
80Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor0:43:56 
81Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:44:38 
82Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:44:39 
83Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:45:28 
84Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp0:45:46 
85Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:46:00 
86Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:47:10 
87Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:47:45 
88Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:48:08 
89Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:48:19 
90Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:48:53 
91Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:49:39 
92Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:49:47 
93Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:49:50 
94Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:50:25 
95Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:50:34 
96Cyrille Patoux (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:51:16 
97Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:51:30 
98Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:51:34 
99Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team0:53:00 
100Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:53:17 
101Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:56:48 
102Tony Cavet (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:59:35 
103Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens1:03:05 
104Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank1:03:40 
105Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia1:05:35 
106Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop1:05:47 
107Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural1:06:35 
108Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:09:47 
109Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht1:12:27 
110Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin1:16:11 
111Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea1:16:23 
112Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:23:33 
113Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:24:16 
114David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:34:34 
115Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:37:37 
116Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea2:05:06 
Mountains classification
1Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity41pts
2Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop15 
3Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea11 
4Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller10 
5Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia10 
6Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha9 
7Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor8 
8Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank6 
9Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom6 
10Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural6 
11Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural5 
12Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise5 
13Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi5 
14Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin5 
15Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp5 
16Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step5 
17Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5 
18Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom5 
19Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom5 
20Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank4 
21Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin4 
22Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller3 
23Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor3 
24Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha3 
25Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea3 
26Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3 
27Michael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens3 
28Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom2 
29Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin2 
30Mads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens2 
31Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank1 
32Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp1 
33Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity1 
34Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1 
35Jonathan Tiernan Locke (GBr) Rapha Condor1 
36Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea1 
37Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural1 
Sprint classification
1Gaylord Cumont (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin12pts
2Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne Schuller10 
3Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step9 
5Bart Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop6 
4Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6 
6Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural6 
10Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea5 
9Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp5 
8Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha5 
7Michal Olejnik (Pol) USSA Pavilly Barentin5 
11Tom Southam (GBr) Rapha Condor5 
17Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural3 
16Dan Craven (Nam) Rapha Condor3 
15Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural3 
14Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 933 
13Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise3 
12Kévin Lalouette (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin3 
19Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea3 
18Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank3 
22Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht2 
21Franck Vermeulen (Fra) V.C. Rouen 762 
20Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank2 
25Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia1 
24Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop1 
23Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom1 
Young rider classification
1Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop21:35:49 
2Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank0:04:11 
3Klaas Sys (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:13:30 
4Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:13:40 
5Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank0:13:56 
6Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:14:23 
7Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank0:14:38 
8Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:14:47 
9Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:15:13 
10Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank0:17:21 
11Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:17:56 
12Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:18:02 
13Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:19:22 
14Césare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp0:19:56 
15Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank0:21:32 
16Jelle Wallays (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:23:38 
17Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:27:31 
18Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:27:38 
19Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia0:27:42 
20Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:27:57 
21Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:28:34 
22Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:28:41 
23Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:29:14 
24Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:29:37 
25Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:29:53 
26Vegard-Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:30:29 
27Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:31:54 
28Thomas Riber-Selebjerg (Den) Team Concordia0:32:09 
29Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:32:13 
30Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:33:02 
31Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp0:34:40 
32Florent Gougeard (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin0:34:42 
33Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Rapha Condor0:36:29 
34Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia0:38:03 
35Adrien Petit (Fra) C.C. Nogent / Oise0:38:04 
36Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:38:27 
37Sven Nooytens (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:41:26 
38Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:44:39 
39Sven Jodts (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:45:28 
40Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea0:46:00 
41Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:47:10 
42Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity0:48:08 
43Sondre-Gjerdevik Sortveit (Nor) Team Joker Bianchi0:49:47 
44Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:49:50 
45Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:51:30 
46Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:51:34 
47Florian Taillefer (Fra) V.C. Rouen 760:53:17 
48Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:56:48 
49Mats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank1:03:40 
50Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia1:05:35 
51Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Caja Rural1:06:35 
52Aurélien Thilloy (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:09:47 
53Geoffrey Pichot (Fra) USSA Pavilly Barentin1:16:11 
54Adrian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea1:16:23 
55Lars Horring (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:23:33 
56Mard Van Blanken (Ned) Metec Cycling Team1:24:16 
57David Bouteville (Fra) V.C. Rouen 761:34:34 
58Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea2:05:06 
Teams classification
1Rabobank65:08:54 
2Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:09:44 
3Saur - Sojasun0:16:31 
4Team Netapp0:21:13 
5Bretagne Schuller0:23:41 
6Big Mat - Auber 930:25:19 
7Caja Rural0:25:32 
8Beveren 2000 - Quick Step0:26:47 
9Van Vliet Ebh Elshop0:27:23 
10C.C. Nogent / Oise0:30:18 
11Team Cykelcity0:31:36 
12Itera - Katusha0:32:41 
13Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water0:34:10 
14Rapha Condor0:44:21 
15Team Joker Bianchi0:52:37 
16Glud & Marstrand Horsens0:52:38 
17V.C. Rouen 760:56:09 
18Jong Vlaanderen – Bauknecht0:59:45 
19Team Concordia1:11:01 
20USSA Pavilly Barentin1:18:49 
21Orbea1:21:45 
22Metec Cycling Team2:36:23 
Back to top