Park claims lead with solo stage win

Candelario still in second overall

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sung Baek Park (Kor) KSPO3:41:46 
2Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:00:03 
3Keon Woo Park (Kor) Korea National Team0:00:13 
4Paul Odlin (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
5Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
6Michael Friedman (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
7Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
8Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
9Patrick Shaw (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
10Charles Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
11Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo  
12Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
13Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
14Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
15Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
16Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
17Se Yong Oh (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
18Soon Yeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO  
19Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
20Jai Crawford (Aus) RTS Racing Team  
21Richard Lang (Aus) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
22Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
23Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
24Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cross Team  
25Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
26Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
27Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
28Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
29Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
30Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
31Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
32Jung Hwan Youm (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
33Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo  
34King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
35Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo0:00:33 
36Junya Sano (Jpn) Team Nippo  
37Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly Cycling  
38Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
39Cheung Gyo Jeong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
40Alexander Candelario (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
41Benjamin Edmuller (Ger) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
42Alexander Serebrayakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
43Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cross Team  
44Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
45Jae Yeon Im (Kor) Korea National Team  
46Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cross Team  
47Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team  
48Thomas Soladay (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
49Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo0:01:56 
50Nic Hamilton (Can) Jelly Belly Cycling  
51Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
52Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo  
53Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
54Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team  
55Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
56Ben Dyball (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
57Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo  
58Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:00:33 
59Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:02:26 
60Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
61Dean Downing (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
62Lee Rodgers (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
63Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO  
64Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO  
65Muhammad Khairul Azizi Abdullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
66Jae Hyun Bang (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
67Martyn Irvine (Irl) RTS Racing Team  
68Rodriges Arguelyes (Rus) RusVelo  
69Chae Bin Im (Kor) Korea National Team  
70Jun Bin Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
71Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
72Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO  
73Christopher Jennings (RSA) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
74Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
75Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
76Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
77Vladyslav Bakumenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
78King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
79Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
80Sung Jun Kang (Kor) Korea National Team  
81Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
82Suk Ho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
83Sam Horgan (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
84Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
85Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
86Ken Hanson (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
87Biao Liu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
88Muhammad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
89Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
90Westley Gough (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
91Stefan Stadler (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
92Michael Sherer (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
93Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
94Matt Gorter (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
95Khajeh Hamed Pasban (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
96Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team  
97Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
98Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo  
99Tom Robinson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
100Peter Latham (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
101Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
102Kinsan Wu (HKg) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
103Jason Rigg (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
104Alexander Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
105Seung Woo Choi (Kor) Korea National Team  
106Seon Ho Park (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:03:28 
107Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:04:26 
108Alex Carver (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
109Nick Lovegrove (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
DNSDavid McCann (Irl) RTS Racing Team  
Sprint 1 - Dogae Nonghyup, km. 23.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo5 pts
2Cheung Gyo Jeong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello3 
3Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO2 
4Rodriges Arguelyes (Rus) RusVelo1 
Sprint 2 - Mancheon Garden, km. 137.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo5 pts
2Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo3 
3Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team2 
4Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1 
Mountain 1 (Cat. 4) Seonghwang Hill, km. 95.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello4 pts
2Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental3 
3Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello2 
4Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:41:49 
2Keon Woo Park (Kor) Korea National Team0:00:10 
3Soon Yeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO  
4Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
5Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
6Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
7King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
8Jae Yeon Im (Kor) Korea National Team0:00:30 
9Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:01:53 
10Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
11Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:02:23 
12Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
13Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO  
14Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO  
15Muhammad Khairul Azizi Abdullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
16Jae Hyun Bang (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
17Chae Bin Im (Kor) Korea National Team  
18Jun Bin Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
19Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO  
20Christopher Jennings (RSA) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
21Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
22Vladyslav Bakumenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
23Sung Jun Kang (Kor) Korea National Team  
24Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
25Suk Ho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
26Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
27Alex Carver (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:04:23 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Uzbekistan Suren Team11:05:57 
2Hong Kong-China National Team  
3Seoul Cycling Team  
4Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:00:10 
5Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:20 
6TEAM TYPE  
7ISD - Lampre Continental  
8Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
9Jelly Belly Cycling0:00:40 
10Korea National Team  
11Azad University Cross Team  
12Rapha Condor - Sharp0:01:43 
13KSPO0:02:00 
14Team Nippo0:02:03 
15RusVelo  
16RTS Racing Team0:02:13 
17Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:02:33 
18Genesys Wealth Advisers0:03:56 
19Subway Cycling Team0:04:26 
20Terengganu Cycling Team0:06:09 
21Malaysia National Team0:06:39 
Asian Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Uzbekistan Suren Team11:05:57 
2Hong Kong-China National Team  
3Seoul Cycling Team  
4Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:00:20 
5Korea National Team0:00:40 
6Azad University Cross Team  
7KSPO0:02:00 
8Team Nippo0:02:03 
9RTS Racing Team0:02:13 
10Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:02:33 
11Terengganu Cycling Team0:06:09 
12Malaysia National Team0:06:39 
General classification after stage 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sung Baek Park (Kor) KSPO16:56:32 
2Alexander Candelario (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:03 
3Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:00:07 
4Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo  
5Charles Huff (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:00:17 
6Keon Woo Park (Kor) Korea National Team0:00:19 
7Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
8Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo0:00:21 
9Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:00:22 
10Patrick Shaw (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:00:23 
11Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
12Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
13Richard Lang (Aus) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
14Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
15Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
16King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
17Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
18Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
19Jai Crawford (Aus) RTS Racing Team  
20Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
21Kristian House (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
22Paul Odlin (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
23Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
24Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
25Jung Hwan Youm (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
26Michael Friedman (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies  
27Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
28Se Yong Oh (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
29Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
30Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
31Alexander Serebrayakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:33 
32Cheung Gyo Jeong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:00:39 
33Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
34Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly Cycling0:00:43 
35Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
36Benjamin Edmuller (Ger) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
37Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
38Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cross Team  
39Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
40Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:21 
41Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo0:01:56 
42Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:02:06 
43Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
44Ben Dyball (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
45Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
46Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo  
47Thomas Soladay (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies0:02:08 
48Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team0:02:17 
49Ken Hanson (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies0:02:30 
50Junya Sano (Jpn) Team Nippo0:02:35 
51Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:02:36 
52Dean Downing (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
53Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO  
54Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO  
55Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
56Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
57King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
58Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
59Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
60Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
61Christopher Jennings (RSA) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
62Muhammad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
63Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
64Suk Ho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
65Lee Rodgers (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
66Westley Gough (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
67Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
68Peter Latham (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
69Rodriges Arguelyes (Rus) RusVelo  
70Joris Boillat (Swi) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
71Tom Robinson (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
72Seung Woo Choi (Kor) Korea National Team  
73Stefan Stadler (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
74Matt Gorter (NZl) Subway Cycling Team  
75Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo  
76Alexander Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling0:02:56 
77Sam Horgan (NZl) Subway Cycling Team0:05:40 
78Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team0:10:41 
79Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental0:11:55 
80Soon Yeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO  
81Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo0:12:14 
82Jae Yeon Im (Kor) Korea National Team0:12:15 
83Michael Sherer (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies0:12:41 
84Jun Bin Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:13:33 
85Valery Valynin (Rus) RusVelo0:13:38 
86Nic Hamilton (Can) Jelly Belly Cycling  
87Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:13:42 
88Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cross Team  
89Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO0:14:05 
90Kinsan Wu (HKg) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:14:08 
91Biao Liu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
92Jason Rigg (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers  
93Khajeh Hamed Pasban (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team  
94Seon Ho Park (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:15:06 
95Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:15:15 
96Sung Jun Kang (Kor) Korea National Team0:15:35 
97Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
98Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
99Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
100Vladyslav Bakumenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
101Chae Bin Im (Kor) Korea National Team0:15:53 
102Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:17:55 
103Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cross Team0:18:02 
104Alex Carver (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:21:49 
105Nick Lovegrove (NZl) Subway Cycling Team0:22:34 
106Muhammad Khairul Azizi Abdullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:23:31 
107Jae Hyun Bang (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:27:14 
108Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
109Martyn Irvine (Irl) RTS Racing Team0:36:59 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sung Baek Park (Kor) KSPO12 pts
2Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello7 
3Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5 
4Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello4 
5Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental3 
6Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan Suren Team3 
7Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team3 
8Anatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental3 
9Mohammad Gharehbaghipouri (IRI) Uzbekistan Suren Team2 
10Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp2 
11Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team2 
12Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies1 
13Jung Hwan Youm (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team1 
14Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo11 pts
2Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team10 
3Cheung Gyo Jeong (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello6 
4Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO5 
5Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo3 
6Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team2 
7Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team2 
8Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo2 
9Patrick Shaw (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers1 
10Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1 
11Rodriges Arguelyes (Rus) RusVelo1 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kyung Gu Jang (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer16:56:39 
2Keon Woo Park (Kor) Korea National Team0:00:12 
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team0:00:16 
4Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
5Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong-China National Team  
6Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:00:32 
7Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:01:59 
8Michael Cuming (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
9Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:02:29 
10Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO  
11Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO  
12Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
13Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly Cycling  
14Christopher Jennings (RSA) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
15Richard Handley (GBr) Rapha Condor - Sharp  
16Suk Ho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
17Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
18Soon Yeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO0:11:48 
19Jae Yeon Im (Kor) Korea National Team0:12:08 
20Jun Bin Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:13:26 
21Ki Ju Lee (Kor) KSPO0:13:58 
22Sung Jun Kang (Kor) Korea National Team0:15:28 
23Vladyslav Bakumenko (Ukr) ISD - Lampre Continental  
24Chae Bin Im (Kor) Korea National Team0:15:46 
25Alex Carver (Aus) Genesys Wealth Advisers0:21:42 
26Muhammad Khairul Azizi Abdullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:23:24 
27Jae Hyun Bang (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:27:07 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies50:50:35 
2Uzbekistan Suren Team0:00:10 
3Seoul Cycling Team  
4Hong Kong-China National Team  
5Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:00:20 
6ISD - Lampre Continental0:00:30 
7TEAM TYPE  
8Geumsan Ginseng Cello  
9Jelly Belly Cycling0:00:50 
10Korea National Team0:01:12 
11RTS Racing Team0:01:53 
12Rapha Condor - Sharp  
13KSPO0:02:10 
14Team Nippo0:02:13 
15Genesys Wealth Advisers0:04:06 
16Subway Cycling Team0:04:36 
17Terengganu Cycling Team0:05:49 
18Azad University Cross Team0:12:22 
19RusVelo0:13:45 
20Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:14:15 
21Malaysia National Team0:26:26 
Asian teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Uzbekistan Suren Team50:50:45 
2Seoul Cycling Team  
3Hong Kong-China National Team  
4Geumsan Ginseng Cello0:00:20 
5Korea National Team0:01:02 
6RTS Racing Team0:01:43 
7KSPO0:02:00 
8Team Nippo0:02:03 
9Terengganu Cycling Team0:05:39 
10Azad University Cross Team0:12:12 
11Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:14:05 
12Malaysia National Team0:26:16 
Back to top