TechPowered By

More tech

Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011

Date range:
July 7-10, 2011

July 07, Stage 1: Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa 108.3km

Spratt scores the win for Australia

By:
Cycling News
Published:
July 08, 2011, 2:45 BST,
Updated:
July 08, 2011, 3:46 BST

Bunch sprint decides opening stage

Stage 1 results
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 3:02:27  
2 Annette Edmonson (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W.    
4 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
5 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets    
6 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
7 Eivgenia Vysotska (Ukr) Team.C.W.    
8 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
9 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR    
10 Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine    
11 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko    
12 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko    
13 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Team.C.W.    
14 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Rusko 0:00:13  
15 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
16 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Rakousko    
17 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nemecko    
18 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australia    
19 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
20 Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
21 Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Rakousko    
22 Egle Zablotskyte (Ltu) Litva 0:00:19  
23 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine    
24 Martina Thomasson (Swe) TeampecializedPD 0:00:25  
25 Vera Koedooder (Ned) TeampecializedPD    
26 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) MixR 0:00:29  
27 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Nemecko    
28 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Nemecko    
29 Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Itweatavusadies    
30 Petra Zrimšek (Slo) Tennaoborika    
31 Claire Thomas (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
32 Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Nemecko    
33 Vaida Pikauskaite (Ltu) Litva    
34 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Petrogradets    
35 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia    
36 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Rusko    
37 Viktoriya Vologdina (Ukr) Ukraine    
38 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Team.C.W.    
39 Helen Wyman (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
40 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Jananrckel    
41 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norsko    
42 Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Ouribikecouriquense    
43 Emma Grant (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
44 Annelies Visser (Ned) Itweatavusadies    
45 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
46 Inge Klep (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
47 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) HorizonitnessT    
48 Annabel Simpson (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
49 Anna Nagirna (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:40  
50 Urša Pintar (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
51 Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jananrckel 0:00:55  
52 Taryn Heather (Aus) Australia    
53 Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Litva 0:01:07  
54 Myfanwy Galloway (Aus) Foriored-Rapha    
55 Emma Crum (NZl) TeampecializedPD    
56 Johanna Badmann (Ger) Nemecko    
57 Martina Zwick (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
58 Malin Rydlund (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
59 Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
60 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Rusko    
61 Lisa Poller (Ger) Nemecko 0:01:17  
62 Linda Ringlever (Ned) R§TCroenewoud 0:01:22  
63 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
64 Alenka Novak (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
65 Ruta Zemaityte (Ltu) Litva    
66 Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Litva    
67 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
68 Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
69 Josephine Tomic (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
70 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Jananrckel 0:01:38  
71 Jane Barr (GBr) Duraermeeryclingea    
72 Julie Leth (Den) TeampecializedPD    
73 Cecilie S. Johansen (Nor) Norsko 0:02:11  
74 Penny Rowson (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
75 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine    
76 Emma Marcelli (Ita) Team.C.W. 0:02:20  
77 Monica Holler (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
78 Linn Torp (Nor) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
79 Sarah Kent (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
80 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norsko    
81 Lesya Kalitovska (Ukr) Ukraine    
82 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) Rusko    
83 Christina Kollmann (Aut) Rakousko    
84 Natalie Creswick (GBr) ABUS - Nutrixxion 0:02:34  
85 Jarmila Machacova (Cze) MixR    
86 Jessie Maclean (Aus) Australia    
87 Irina Coelho (Por) Ouribikecouriquense    
88 Amy Cure (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
89 Laura Fouquet (Ger) Nemecko    
90 Rohan Battison (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 0:02:43  
91 Rebecca Curley (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 0:03:06  
92 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Rakousko    
93 Joan Boskamp (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:03:09  
94 Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
95 Katherine Bates (Aus) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
96 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
97 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Duraermeeryclingea    
98 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine 0:03:47  
99 Eileen Roe (GBr) R§TCroenewoud 0:03:52  
100 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Duraermeeryclingea 0:04:03  
101 Olga Demidova (Rus) Petrogradets 0:04:44  
102 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den) Duraermeeryclingea 0:04:54  
103 Hannah Rich (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
104 Anna Potokina (Rus) Petrogradets 0:08:30  
105 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Rusko 0:08:33  
106 Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Nemecko 0:08:48  
107 Karolina Garczynska (Pol) Polsko    
108 Martina Ritter (Aut) Rakousko    
109 Alessia Quarta (Ita) Team.C.W.    
110 Andreja Godec (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
111 Azzurra D'intino (Ita) Team.C.W. 0:08:53  
112 Elisabeth Reiner (Aut) Rakousko    
113 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) TeampecializedPD 0:09:30  
114 Roberta Barzdaite (Ltu) Litva 0:12:01  
115 Natalia Mielnik (Pol) Polsko 0:12:04  
116 Veronika Bláhová (Cze) MixR 0:12:29  
117 Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:12:32  
118 Juliette Wigbold (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
119 Wilma Korevaar (Ned) Jananrckel    
120 Silke Kogelman (Ned) TeampecializedPD    
121 Julia Soek (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:13:42  
122 Elena Utrobina (Rus) Petrogradets 0:16:31  
123 Tereza Trefná (Cze) MixR 0:16:51  
124 Monika Simonová (Cze) MixR    
125 Rute Costa (Por) Ouribikecouriquense    
126 Stine Andersen Borgli (Nor) Norsko    
127 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
128 Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) Rusko    
129 Lucie Macíková (Cze) MixR    
130 Ludmila Zhgarova (Rus) Petrogradets    
131 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
132 Jovana Krtinic (Srb) Tennaoborika    
133 Marthe Skjolden (Nor) Norsko    
134 Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
135 Silvia Tirado Marquez (Esp) Ouribikecouriquense    
136 Maria Grandt Petersen (Den) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
137 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:17:11  
138 Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Jananrckel    
139 Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Kluboletarmin 0:17:38  
140 Ajda Opeka (Slo) Kluboletarmin 0:17:51  
141 Jessica Smits (Ned) R§TCroenewoud 0:17:52  
142 Joana Filipa Patrício (Por) Ouribikecouriquense 0:18:58  
143 Mia Radotic (Cro) Tennaoborika 0:26:40  
144 Maja Marukic (Cro) Tennaoborika 0:32:36  
145 Natalia Fraczek (Pol) Polsko 0:33:28  
146 Seba Alraai (Syr) Syria 0:33:38  
147 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM.V.emland 0:33:41  
148 Paulina Guz (Pol) Polsko 0:34:08  
149 Maagorzata Piotrowska (Pol) Polsko 0:34:21  
150 Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Foriored-Rapha 0:35:04  
151 Sahab Ghaibour (Syr) Syria 0:36:07  
DNF Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
DNF Isabella King (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
DNF Andreia Lopes (Por) Ouribikecouriquense    
DNF Emma Trott (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
DNF Anita Mejac (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
DNF Nelleke Van Twist (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
DNF Andreja Holsedl (Slo) Tennaoborika    
DNF Roba Helane (Syr) Syria    
DNF Hanah Awied (Syr) Syria    
DNF Giana Zeineddin (Syr) Syria    
Points
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 25  pts
2 Annette Edmonson (Aus) Jayco-AIS 20  
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 16  
4 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 14  
5 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets 12  
6 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 10  
7 Eivgenia Vysotska (Ukr) Team.C.W. 9  
8 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM.V.emland 8  
9 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 7  
10 Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine 6  
11 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko 5  
12 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko 4  
13 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Team.C.W. 3  
14 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Rusko 2  
15 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea 1  
Sprint 1 - Varnsdorf 15km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia 3  pts
2 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nemecko 2  
3 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 1  
Sprint 3 - Šluknov 38km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN 3  pts
2 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 2  
3 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 1  
Sprint 2 - Mikulášovice 59km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 3  pts
2 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nemecko 2  
3 Annelies Visser (Ned) Itweatavusadies 1  
Mountain 1 - Jiříkov 30km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 5  pts
2 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine 3  
3 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine 2  
4 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 1  
Mountain 2 - Horní Poustevna 52km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 5  pts
2 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) HorizonitnessT 3  
3 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 2  
4 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 1  
Mountain 3 - Vápenka 106km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko 5  pts
2 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 3  
3 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko 2  
4 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets 1  
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Team P.C.W 9:07:21  
2 Australia 0:00:42  
3 Ukraine 0:00:48  
4 Nemeck 0:01:11  
5 Horizon Fitness RT 0:01:27  
6 For Viored-Rapha 0:01:36  
7 Alriksson GO:GREEN 0:01:43  
8 Rusko 0:01:49  
9 Dura Vermeer Cycling Team    
10 JAYCO-AIS 0:01:51  
11 Litva 0:01:55  
12 Team Specialized DPD 0:01:57  
13 Norsk 0:02:40  
14 Rakousk 0:02:46  
15 Jan van Arckel 0:03:02  
16 Mix C 0:03:03  
17 Klub Polet Garmin 0:03:24  
18 ABUS - Nutrixxion 0:03:41  
19 Itwe Batavus Ladies 0:04:07  
20 Petrogradet 0:05:13  
21 R§TC Groenewoud 0:05:53  
22 Ouribike Ccouriquense 0:19:54  
23 Polsko 0:20:52  
24 SRAM W.V. Eemland 0:29:23  
25 Tenna - Loborika 0:44:00  
General classification after stage 1
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 3:02:11  
2 Annette Edmonson (Aus) Jayco-AIS 0:00:10  
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 0:00:12  
4 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 0:00:15  
5 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 0:00:16  
6 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets    
7 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
8 Eivgenia Vysotska (Ukr) Team.C.W.    
9 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
10 Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine    
11 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko    
12 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko    
13 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Team.C.W.    
14 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nemecko 0:00:25  
15 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN 0:00:26  
16 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Rusko 0:00:29  
17 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
18 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Rakousko    
19 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australia    
20 Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Rakousko    
21 Egle Zablotskyte (Ltu) Litva 0:00:35  
22 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine    
23 Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN 0:00:39  
24 Martina Thomasson (Swe) TeampecializedPD 0:00:41  
25 Vera Koedooder (Ned) TeampecializedPD    
26 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia 0:00:42  
27 Annelies Visser (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:00:44  
28 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) MixR 0:00:45  
29 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Nemecko    
30 Marlen Jöhrend (Ger) Nemecko    
31 Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Itweatavusadies    
32 Petra Zrimšek (Slo) Tennaoborika    
33 Claire Thomas (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
34 Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Nemecko    
35 Vaida Pikauskaite (Ltu) Litva    
36 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Petrogradets    
37 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Rusko    
38 Viktoriya Vologdina (Ukr) Ukraine    
39 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Team.C.W.    
40 Helen Wyman (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
41 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Jananrckel    
42 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norsko    
43 Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Ouribikecouriquense    
44 Emma Grant (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
45 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
46 Inge Klep (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
47 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) HorizonitnessT    
48 Annabel Simpson (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
49 Anna Nagirna (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:56  
50 Urša Pintar (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
51 Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jananrckel 0:01:11  
52 Taryn Heather (Aus) Australia    
53 Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Litva 0:01:23  
54 Myfanwy Galloway (Aus) Foriored-Rapha    
55 Emma Crum (NZl) TeampecializedPD    
56 Johanna Badmann (Ger) Nemecko    
57 Martina Zwick (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
58 Malin Rydlund (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
59 Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Duraermeeryclingea    
60 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Rusko    
61 Lisa Poller (Ger) Nemecko 0:01:33  
62 Linda Ringlever (Ned) R§TCroenewoud 0:01:38  
63 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
64 Alenka Novak (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
65 Ruta Zemaityte (Ltu) Litva    
66 Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Litva    
67 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
68 Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
69 Josephine Tomic (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
70 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Jananrckel 0:01:54  
71 Jane Barr (GBr) Duraermeeryclingea    
72 Julie Leth (Den) TeampecializedPD    
73 Cecilie S. Johansen (Nor) Norsko 0:02:27  
74 Penny Rowson (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
75 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine    
76 Emma Marcelli (Ita) Team.C.W. 0:02:36  
77 Monica Holler (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
78 Linn Torp (Nor) AlrikssonO:GREEN    
79 Sarah Kent (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
80 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norsko    
81 Lesya Kalitovska (Ukr) Ukraine    
82 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) Rusko    
83 Christina Kollmann (Aut) Rakousko    
84 Natalie Creswick (GBr) ABUS - Nutrixxion 0:02:50  
85 Jarmila Machacova (Cze) MixR    
86 Jessie Maclean (Aus) Australia    
87 Irina Coelho (Por) Ouribikecouriquense    
88 Amy Cure (Aus) Jayco-AIS    
89 Laura Fouquet (Ger) Nemecko    
90 Rohan Battison (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 0:02:59  
91 Rebecca Curley (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 0:03:22  
92 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Rakousko    
93 Joan Boskamp (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:03:25  
94 Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
95 Katherine Bates (Aus) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
96 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
97 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Duraermeeryclingea    
98 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine 0:04:03  
99 Eileen Roe (GBr) R§TCroenewoud 0:04:08  
100 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Duraermeeryclingea 0:04:19  
101 Olga Demidova (Rus) Petrogradets 0:05:00  
102 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (Den) Duraermeeryclingea 0:05:10  
103 Hannah Rich (GBr) HorizonitnessT    
104 Anna Potokina (Rus) Petrogradets 0:08:46  
105 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Rusko 0:08:49  
106 Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Nemecko 0:09:04  
107 Karolina Garczynska (Pol) Polsko    
108 Martina Ritter (Aut) Rakousko    
109 Alessia Quarta (Ita) Team.C.W.    
110 Andreja Godec (Slo) Kluboletarmin    
111 Azzurra D'intino (Ita) Team.C.W. 0:09:09  
112 Elisabeth Reiner (Aut) Rakousko    
113 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) TeampecializedPD 0:09:46  
114 Roberta Barzdaite (Ltu) Litva 0:12:17  
115 Natalia Mielnik (Pol) Polsko 0:12:20  
116 Veronika Bláhová (Cze) MixR 0:12:45  
117 Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:12:48  
118 Juliette Wigbold (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
119 Wilma Korevaar (Ned) Jananrckel    
120 Silke Kogelman (Ned) TeampecializedPD    
121 Julia Soek (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:13:58  
122 Elena Utrobina (Rus) Petrogradets 0:16:47  
123 Tereza Trefná (Cze) MixR 0:17:07  
124 Monika Simonová (Cze) MixR    
125 Rute Costa (Por) Ouribikecouriquense    
126 Stine Andersen Borgli (Nor) Norsko    
127 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) R§TCroenewoud    
128 Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) Rusko    
129 Lucie Macíková (Cze) MixR    
130 Ludmila Zhgarova (Rus) Petrogradets    
131 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Foriored-Rapha    
132 Jovana Krtinic (Srb) Tennaoborika    
133 Marthe Skjolden (Nor) Norsko    
134 Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM.V.emland    
135 Silvia Tirado Marquez (Esp) Ouribikecouriquense    
136 Maria Grandt Petersen (Den) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
137 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Itweatavusadies 0:17:27  
138 Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Jananrckel    
139 Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Kluboletarmin 0:17:54  
140 Ajda Opeka (Slo) Kluboletarmin 0:18:07  
141 Jessica Smits (Ned) R§TCroenewoud 0:18:08  
142 Joana Filipa Patrício (Por) Ouribikecouriquense 0:19:14  
143 Mia Radotic (Cro) Tennaoborika 0:26:56  
Points classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 25  pts
2 Annette Edmonson (Aus) Jayco-AIS 20  
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 16  
4 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 14  
5 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets 12  
6 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Foriored-Rapha 10  
7 Eivgenia Vysotska (Ukr) Team.C.W. 9  
8 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM.V.emland 8  
9 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 7  
10 Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine 6  
Sprint classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 13  pts
2 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 8  
3 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko 5  
4 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nemecko 4  
5 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) AlrikssonO:GREEN 3  
6 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia 3  
7 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) HorizonitnessT 3  
8 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine 3  
9 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 2  
10 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko 2  
11 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine 2  
12 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 1  
13 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets 1  
14 Annelies Visser (Ned) Itweatavusadies 1  
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Team.C.W. 13  pts
2 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Polsko 5  
3 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) HorizonitnessT 3  
4 Yelizaveta Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine 3  
5 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia 2  
6 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norsko 2  
7 Lelizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine 2  
8 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) MixR 1  
9 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion 1  
10 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Petrogradets 1