Vargas takes second stage win

Ubeto moves into overall lead

Full Results
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3:48:20 
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:04 
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118  
4Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA  
5Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin  
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118  
7Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118  
8Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN  
9Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique  
10Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela  
11Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela  
12Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
13Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
14Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118  
15Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia  
16Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:00:15 
17Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:00:23 
18Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:00:41 
19Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:06:42 
20Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique  
21Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange  
22Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:06:46 
23Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
24Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany  
25Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique  
26Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland  
27Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA  
28Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia  
29Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA  
30Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior  
31Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
32Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane  
33Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA  
34Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane  
35Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
36Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico  
37Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany  
38Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
39Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
40Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet  
41Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police  
42Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
43Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
44Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique  
45Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP  
46Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
47Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin  
48Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland  
49Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela  
50Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior  
51Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic  
52Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
53Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA  
54Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela  
55Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
56José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118  
57Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
58Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany  
59Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA  
60Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN  
61Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
62Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic  
63Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP  
64Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany  
65Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
66Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane  
67Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange  
68Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin  
69Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
70William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
71Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
72Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior  
73Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
74Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police  
75José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP  
76Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
77Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange  
78Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane  
79Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
80Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
81Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia  
82Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN  
83Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia  
84Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
85Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
86Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA  
87Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN  
88Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange  
89Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
90Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico  
91Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
92Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela  
93Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
94Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA  
95Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA  
96Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior  
97Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
98Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior  
99Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane  
100Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police  
101Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland  
102Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA  
103Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
104Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
105Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA  
106Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
107Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
108Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:07:17 
109Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:21 
110Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante  
111Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:39 
112Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:06:46 
113Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:14:16 
114Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
115Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland  
116Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique0:27:05 
117Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland  
118Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA  
119Nils Elling (Ger) Germany  
120Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
121Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
122Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany  
123Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
124Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
125Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
126Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA0:35:54 
127Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
128Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
129Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
130José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic  
131Omer Ramsahai (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin  
132Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police  
133Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police  
134Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:39:36 
DNFAdderling Cruz (Dom) Dominican Republic  
DNFCharli Hojj Hernandez (Dom) Dominican Republic  
DNFTeddy Ringuet (Fra) Guyane  
DNFKévin Godard (Fra) Club Martinique  
DNFJean-Marie Poyo (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
DNFKévin Belair (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet  
DNFEddy Desfontaines (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet  
DNFAmaël Monduc (Fra) CSCA  
DNFOlivier Desplan (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
DNFEdward Benitez (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin  
DSQOlivier Keita (Sen) UV Marie-Galante  
DSQJohan Damase (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
DNSYves Mercier (Swi) Switzerland  
DNSRuben Borrero Ducot (PuR) Puerto Rico  
DNSPedro Monroig Perez (PuR) Puerto Rico  
DNSLuis Rodriguez Toro (PuR) Puerto Rico  
Points
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela25pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia20 
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11816 
4Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA14 
5Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin12 
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11810 
7Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189 
8Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN8 
9Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique7 
10Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6 
11Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela5 
12Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe4 
13Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3 
14Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182 
15Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1 
Sprint 1 - Sainte-Anne Omcs, 30.4km
1Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin5pts
2Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior3 
3Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1 
Sprint 2 - Anse-Bertrand Stade, 96.6km
1Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN5pts
2Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant3 
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1 
Sprint 3 - Blanchet Sdis, 127.1km
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia5pts
2Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3 
3Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181 
Mountain 1 - Saline (Cat. 3) 23.2km
1José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4pts
2Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2 
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1 
Mountain 2 - Vigie (Cat. 3) 89.8km
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia2 
3Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic1 
Young riders
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA3:48:24 
2Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
3Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118  
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:06:38 
5Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:06:42 
6Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
7Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany  
8Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland  
9Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
10Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA  
11Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne  
12Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany  
13Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
14Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
15Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet  
16Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police  
17Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case  
18Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique  
19Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP  
20Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland  
21Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela  
22Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior  
23Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic  
24Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany  
25Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic  
26Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP  
27Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany  
28Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
29Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
30Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior  
31Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
32Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police  
33Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia  
34Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN  
35Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
36Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
37Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland  
38Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
39Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault  
40Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:17 
41Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:06:42 
42Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:14:12 
43Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:27:01 
44Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA  
45Nils Elling (Ger) Germany  
46Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant  
47Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany  
48Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud  
49Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule  
50Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais  
51Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:35:50 
52Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police  
53Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police  
54Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:39:32 
Teams
1Vénézuela11:25:08 
2Gwada Bikers 1180:00:04 
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:06:46 
4Club Région Guadeloupe  
5Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:05 
6Digicel JCA0:13:24 
7Club Martinique  
8Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:13:28 
9Excelsior0:13:39 
10Dominican Republic0:14:05 
11Orange0:20:06 
12Association Cycliste du Levant0:20:10 
13Germany  
14Switzerland  
15UFR Matouba RDA  
16Guyane  
17Espoir du Sud  
18AS Police  
19Vélo Club Grand'Case  
20USL - CRBTP  
21Union Cycliste du Moule  
22AS Baie-Mahault  
23CSCA  
24Vélo Club Trois-Rivières  
25Vélo Club Saintannais0:40:29 
26UV Marie-Galante0:54:06 
General classification after stage 3
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11810:43:58 
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:03 
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:04 
4Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:16 
5Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN0:00:32 
6Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:34 
7Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:42 
8Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela0:00:45 
9Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:52 
10Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:54 
11Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique0:02:01 
12Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:02:30 
13Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:03:37 
14Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA  
15Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:04:03 
16Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:04:19 
17Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:28 
18José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:06:28 
19Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA0:06:44 
20Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:02 
21Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:12 
22Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:22 
23Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:27 
24Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:33 
25Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN  
26Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:07:34 
27William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:35 
28Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:36 
29Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:08:07 
30Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:08:08 
31Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:08:10 
32Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:08:12 
33Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe  
34Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:25 
35Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange0:08:28 
36Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique0:08:29 
37Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:08:30 
38José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP0:08:32 
39Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:33 
40Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique0:08:36 
41Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior0:09:01 
42Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane0:09:05 
43Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:09:27 
44Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange0:09:46 
45Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:09:51 
46Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:09:52 
47Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:09:57 
48Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane  
49Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:10:11 
50Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:10:13 
51Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:10:38 
52Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:10:41 
53Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA0:10:45 
54Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:10:48 
55Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:10:49 
56Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:50 
57Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:53 
58Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA0:10:55 
59Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:11:35 
60Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:11:41 
61Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane  
62Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:11:50 
63Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:11:52 
64Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:11:56 
65Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:11:57 
66Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA  
67Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:12:01 
68Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane0:12:02 
69Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico0:12:03 
70Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:12:14 
71Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:21 
72Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:12:30 
73Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:43 
74Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:49 
75Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:53 
76Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:12:58 
77Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA0:13:02 
78Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:13:09 
79Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange0:13:17 
80Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA0:13:19 
81Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:13:21 
82Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:13:22 
83Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:13:54 
84Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:14:05 
85Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:14:18 
86Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:14:22 
87Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:14:43 
88Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico0:14:48 
89Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:15:06 
90Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:15:26 
91Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:15:32 
92Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:15:45 
93Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:15:53 
94Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:16:24 
95Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:16:29 
96Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:17:14 
97Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:18:35 
98Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA0:18:36 
99Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:18:37 
100Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane0:22:07 
101Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:22:38 
102Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior0:22:48 
103Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:23:00 
104Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior0:23:22 
105Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:24:45 
106Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:24:47 
107Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:24:56 
108Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:24:59 
109Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:25:36 
110Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:29:28 
111Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:29:45 
112Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange0:29:56 
113Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:28 
114Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:31:38 
115Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique0:31:45 
116Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:31:55 
117Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:32:04 
118Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:32:33 
119Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:32:54 
120Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:36:59 
121Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:37:03 
122José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic0:38:39 
123Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:39:26 
124Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:40:48 
125Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA0:42:15 
126Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:42:22 
127Omer Ramsahai (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:44:18 
128Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:44:44 
129Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:44:49 
130Nils Elling (Ger) Germany0:49:12 
131Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:50:13 
132Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:20:43 
133Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:22:17 
134Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:40:05 
Points classification
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela50pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia37 
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11828 
4Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN23 
5Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant20 
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11817 
7Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior16 
8Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA16 
9Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN14 
10Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin12 
11José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11811 
12Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique10 
13Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189 
14Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany7 
15Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique7 
16Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN6 
17Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6 
18Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland5 
19Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela5 
20Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA5 
21Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA4 
22Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe4 
23José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP4 
24Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange3 
25Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3 
26José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic3 
27Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182 
28Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case2 
29Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1 
30Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1 
Sprints classification
1Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN16pts
2Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior11 
3Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin10 
4Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia7 
5Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA4 
6Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3 
7William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3 
8Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange3 
9Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant3 
10Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181 
11Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1 
12Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1 
Mountains classification
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184pts
2Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP4 
3Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4 
4José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4 
5Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3 
6Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior2 
7Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2 
8Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange2 
9Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1 
10Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic1 
11William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1 
Young riders classification
1Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11810:44:14 
2Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:26 
3Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA0:03:21 
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:07:52 
5Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:07:54 
6Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:07:56 
7Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:09 
8Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:08:14 
9Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:09:36 
10Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:09:41 
11Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:09:55 
12Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:09:57 
13Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:10:22 
14Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:10:25 
15Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:34 
16Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:11:19 
17Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:11:36 
18Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:11:40 
19Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:11:41 
20Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:11:45 
21Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:05 
22Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:12:14 
23Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:27 
24Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:33 
25Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:37 
26Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:12:42 
27Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:12:53 
28Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:13:06 
29Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:13:38 
30Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:14:27 
31Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:14:50 
32Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:15:10 
33Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:15:16 
34Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:15:37 
35Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:16:58 
36Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:18:19 
37Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:22:22 
38Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:22:44 
39Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:29:12 
40Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:12 
41Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:31:22 
42Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:31:39 
43Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:31:48 
44Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:32:17 
45Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:32:38 
46Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:36:47 
47Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:39:10 
48Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:40:32 
49Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:42:06 
50Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:44:28 
51Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:44:33 
52Nils Elling (Ger) Germany0:48:56 
53Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:20:27 
54Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:22:01 
Teams classification
1Gwada Bikers 11830:56:16 
2Vénézuela0:01:34 
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:03 
4Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:49 
5Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:53 
6Club Martinique0:15:47 
7Digicel JCA0:16:01 
8Excelsior0:20:18 
9Dominican Republic0:20:44 
10UFR Matouba RDA0:20:54 
11Orange0:23:04 
12Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:23:10 
13Vélo Club Grand'Case0:24:48 
14AS Baie-Mahault0:25:02 
15Switzerland0:25:11 
16CSCA0:26:19 
17Guyane0:26:54 
18Germany0:27:01 
19USL - CRBTP0:27:06 
20Union Cycliste du Moule0:27:35 
21Association Cycliste du Levant0:28:05 
22Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:28:15 
23Espoir du Sud0:28:37 
24AS Police0:32:50 
25Vélo Club Saintannais0:59:44 
26UV Marie-Galante1:18:14 
Back to top