Ryan solos to victory in Villeneuve de Berg
By Cycling News
published Pooley retains GC lead with one stage to race
Full results
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 3:10:34 |
2 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 0:01:32 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:01:40 |
4 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:02:21 |
5 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 0:02:22 |
6 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:02:48 |
7 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:04:39 |
8 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Tayler Wiles (USA) USA National Team | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 0:04:45 |
14 | Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:04:51 |
15 | Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team | 0:04:58 |
16 | Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink | 0:05:02 |
17 | Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 0:05:09 |
18 | Ana Sanchis Chafer (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:05:13 |
20 | Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink | 0:05:15 |
21 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BePink | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 0:05:32 |
23 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:05:36 |
24 | Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:05:38 |
26 | Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 0:05:44 |
27 | Claire Thomas (GBr) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 0:05:46 |
28 | Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Mixed Team 3 | 0:10:56 |
29 | Anistia Vekemans (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:11:28 |
30 | Celine Van Severen (Ned) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Spa) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Mélanie Bravard (Fra) French National Team | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Emma Crum (NZl) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Catherine Williamson (GBr) Escuental-For Viored | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Sané Cant (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia - Durango | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National Team | 0:12:22 |
51 | Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National Team | 0:18:28 |
52 | Katarina Hranaiova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Lex Albercht (Can) Canadian National Team | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Stefanie Paul (Ger) Mixed Team 2 | 0:18:37 |
57 | Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norwegian National Team | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Emily Kachorek (USA) USA National Team | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Veronika Blahova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 0:18:42 |
61 | Alexia Muffat (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Riccarda Mazzota (Swi) Swiss National Team | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 0:18:54 |
65 | Annelies Dom (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:19:00 |
66 | Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:19:59 |
67 | Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:23:15 |
68 | Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Fanny Martinet (Swi) Swiss National Team | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Emilie Aubry (Swi) Team GSD Gestion | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Vita Classica | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Daniela Gass (Ger) Mixed Team 2 | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Clara Horne (GBr) Escuental-For Viored | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Elaine Ossola (Ita) Mixed Team 2 | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Steffi Meizer (Ger) Team Vita Classica | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Linda Ringlever (Ned) Escuental-For Viored | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Team 2 | Row 79 - Cell 2 |
81 | Elena Eggl (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 0:28:49 |
82 | Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BePink | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Irena Berkova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | Row 87 - Cell 2 |
89 | Marjetka Conradi (Svn) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Aude Biannic (Fra) French National Team | Row 89 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Giulia Donato (Ita) BePink | Row 91 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Escuental-For Viored | Row 92 - Cell 2 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 5 | pts |
2 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 3 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 2 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 1 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 5 | pts |
2 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 3 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 2 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 1 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 5 | pts |
2 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 3 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 12 | pts |
2 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 10 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 8 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 7 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 6 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 5 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 4 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 3 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | 1 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 6 | pts |
2 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National Team | 4 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 3 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 2 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope | 1 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 10 | pts |
2 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 7 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 3 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 1 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 10 | pts |
2 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 7 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 3 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 1 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 13:14:27 |
2 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:01:29 |
3 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | 0:01:36 |
4 | Tayler Wiles (USA) USA National Team | 0:01:41 |
5 | Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 | 0:01:46 |
6 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:02:06 |
7 | Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 0:02:20 |
8 | Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink | 0:02:22 |
9 | Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team | 0:08:44 |
10 | Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:08:58 |
11 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 0:10:22 |
12 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 0:10:45 |
13 | Ana Sanchis Chafer (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 0:11:31 |
14 | Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team | 0:14:17 |
15 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BePink | 0:14:24 |
16 | Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:14:26 |
17 | Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink | 0:14:33 |
18 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:14:51 |
19 | Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 0:14:53 |
20 | Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 0:14:59 |
21 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:17:10 |
22 | Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:20:50 |
23 | Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:21:06 |
24 | Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia - Durango | 0:21:07 |
25 | Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink | 0:21:16 |
26 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National Team | 0:21:44 |
27 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 0:21:45 |
28 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:23:57 |
29 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:24:09 |
30 | Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:24:48 |
31 | Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 0:26:16 |
32 | Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 0:26:44 |
33 | Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Spa) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa | 0:27:07 |
34 | Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 | 0:27:16 |
35 | Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team | 0:32:36 |
36 | Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion | 0:34:06 |
37 | Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:35:40 |
38 | Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:36:12 |
39 | Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:36:32 |
40 | Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:36:44 |
41 | Sané Cant (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:38:39 |
42 | Mélanie Bravard (Fra) French National Team | 0:38:57 |
43 | Catherine Williamson (GBr) Escuental-For Viored | 0:39:10 |
44 | Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team | 0:39:20 |
45 | Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 0:40:34 |
46 | Anistia Vekemans (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:42:31 |
47 | Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | 0:43:11 |
48 | Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 0:43:20 |
49 | Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Mixed Team 3 | 0:44:17 |
50 | Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:46:00 |
51 | Katarina Hranaiova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 0:46:11 |
52 | Riccarda Mazzota (Swi) Swiss National Team | 0:46:16 |
53 | Claire Thomas (GBr) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 0:46:53 |
54 | Emma Crum (NZl) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 0:48:55 |
55 | Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National Team | 0:50:15 |
56 | Emily Kachorek (USA) USA National Team | 0:52:05 |
57 | Linda Ringlever (Ned) Escuental-For Viored | 0:54:46 |
58 | Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:55:24 |
59 | Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 0:55:45 |
60 | Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | 0:55:54 |
61 | Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:56:03 |
62 | Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion | 0:56:24 |
63 | Emilie Aubry (Swi) Team GSD Gestion | 0:58:49 |
64 | Lex Albercht (Can) Canadian National Team | 1:00:14 |
65 | Annelies Dom (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 1:00:54 |
66 | Veronika Blahova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Alexia Muffat (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 1:01:00 |
68 | Celine Van Severen (Ned) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 1:04:13 |
69 | Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 1:05:06 |
70 | Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 1:07:03 |
71 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 1:07:54 |
72 | Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 1:09:13 |
73 | Fanny Martinet (Swi) Swiss National Team | 1:09:19 |
74 | Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 1:14:58 |
75 | Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team | 1:15:11 |
76 | Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 1:15:26 |
77 | Stefanie Paul (Ger) Mixed Team 2 | 1:15:36 |
78 | Steffi Meizer (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 1:15:37 |
79 | Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Team 2 | 1:15:58 |
80 | Daniela Gass (Ger) Mixed Team 2 | 1:16:19 |
81 | Clara Horne (GBr) Escuental-For Viored | 1:19:06 |
82 | Elena Eggl (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 1:19:13 |
83 | Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 1:21:47 |
84 | Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 1:25:51 |
85 | Elaine Ossola (Ita) Mixed Team 2 | 1:41:13 |
86 | Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BePink | 1:42:30 |
87 | Irena Berkova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 1:48:13 |
88 | Marjetka Conradi (Svn) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 1:58:34 |
89 | Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 1:59:27 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team | 13:23:11 |
2 | Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 0:06:15 |
3 | Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:12:06 |
4 | Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink | 0:12:32 |
5 | Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 0:16:04 |
6 | Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Spa) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa | 0:18:23 |
7 | Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 | 0:18:32 |
8 | Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team | 0:23:52 |
9 | Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:26:56 |
10 | Sané Cant (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:29:55 |
11 | Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 0:31:50 |
12 | Anistia Vekemans (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:33:47 |
13 | Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | 0:34:27 |
14 | Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Mixed Team 3 | 0:35:33 |
15 | Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:37:16 |
16 | Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National Team | 0:41:31 |
17 | Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:46:40 |
18 | Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion | 0:47:10 |
19 | Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:47:19 |
20 | Alexia Muffat (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogn | 0:52:16 |
21 | Celine Van Severen (Ned) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 0:55:29 |
22 | Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 0:58:19 |
23 | Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 1:00:29 |
24 | Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team | 1:06:27 |
25 | Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 1:06:42 |
26 | Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 1:13:03 |
27 | Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 | 1:17:07 |
28 | Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BePink | 1:33:46 |
29 | Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica | 1:50:43 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 35 | pts |
2 | Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team | 17 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 10 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 10 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 10 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 8 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope | 6 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National Team | 4 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 4 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 3 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BePink | 3 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope | 3 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 2 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team | 2 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink | 2 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 2 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | 1 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 1 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team | 1 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 42 | pts |
2 | Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team | 30 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 26 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 26 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | 19 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink | 17 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BePink | 16 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 15 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 13 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 13 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team | 13 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Tayler Wiles (USA) USA National Team | 11 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 10 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 9 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 8 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 8 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 8 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 7 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink | 7 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 6 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 6 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team | 6 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
23 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 5 | Row 22 - Cell 3 |
24 | Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 5 | Row 23 - Cell 3 |
25 | Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 | 4 | Row 24 - Cell 3 |
26 | Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope | 2 | Row 25 - Cell 3 |
27 | Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team | 2 | Row 26 - Cell 3 |
28 | Sané Cant (Bel) WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 1 | Row 27 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Sanchis Chafer (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango | 40 | pts |
2 | Tayler Wiles (USA) USA National Team | 33 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored | 27 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 25 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 24 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 10 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Doris Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team | 10 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope | 9 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team | 8 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope | 7 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies | 7 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Carol An Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope | 6 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA National Team | 4 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Kristin McGrath (USA) USA National Team | 3 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BePink | 2 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 | 2 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 | 1 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 | 1 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team | 1 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team | 1 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope | 1 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Mixed Team 1 | 39:47:00 |
2 | Vienne - Futuroscope | 0:15:16 |
3 | BePink | 0:15:46 |
4 | USA National Team | 0:21:18 |
5 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:32:47 |
6 | Biskaja - Durango | 0:43:58 |
7 | Ukrainian National Team | 0:47:17 |
8 | Canadian National Team | 0:55:00 |
9 | French National Team | 1:09:42 |
10 | Escuental-For Viored | 1:27:22 |
11 | Norwegian National Team | 1:54:50 |
12 | Team GSD Gestion | 2:01:06 |
13 | Boretti - Ulyses - Cycling Team | 2:04:25 |
14 | WC Steeds Vooraan Kontich | 2:06:59 |
15 | Swiss National Team | 2:09:31 |
16 | Mixed Team 3 | 2:10:09 |
17 | Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne | 2:22:46 |
18 | Mixed Team 2 | 3:30:02 |
19 | Team Vita Classica | 3:36:14 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
'The goal is to win the Tour de France' - Jai Hindley and new role with Primoz Roglic
Team sports director says Hindley is 'a champion in cycling', 'sometimes too nice' and talks about a different kind of season with a different kind of leader -
Lack of communication and bad timing create nightmare for former NCL riders
Riders say 'the delivery was cold' with a 2-minute Zoom call from league Monday to cancel season -
Anna Shackley forced to retire due to heart irregularities
'We are very sorry to see Anna's cycling career end like this' says sports manager Danny Stam -
'Riders like me are rare' - Alessandro De Marchi produces vintage breakaway win at 37
Italian veteran takes first win since Tre Valli Varesine 2021