Tvetcov victorious on final stage

Zoidl wins the overall of the prelude race

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Serghei Tvetcov (USA) Team Vita Malt  
2Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
3Yosmani Pol (USA) Team Coco  
4Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
5Raphael Meran (Dom) Team Foundation  
6Mathias Wiele (Ger) Team Janatec  
7Jose Navarro (Cub) Team Coco  
8Nick Daems (Bel) Team 1%  
9Quinten Winkle (Ned) Team Foundation  
10Adam Carr (USA) Team Rio Grande  
11David Bartl (Ger) BQ Cycling Team  
12Phillip Clarke (Tri) Rafmon/Mecalfab Heatwave  
13Emile Abraham (Tri) Team Vita Malt  
14Chris Spence (GBr) Team Vita Malt  
15Mathieu Roy (Can) Team 1%  
16Jonathan Teeter (USA) Team Passo Prime Beef  
17Nils Penton (Swe) Team 1%  
18Nichlas Sorenson (Den) Team Passo Prime Beef  
19Dylan Jones (USA) Team Rio Grande  
20Louis Lacroix (Can) Team 1%  
Final Overall Standings
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
2Raphael Meran (Dom) Team Foundation  
3Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
4Mathias Wiele (Ger) Team Janatec  
5Emile Abraham (Tri) Team Vita Malt  
6Jose Navarro (Cub) Team Coco  
7David Bartl (Ger) BQ Cycling Team  
8Nils Penton (Swe) Team 1%  
9Nick Daems (Bel) Team 1%  
10Yosmani Pol (USA) Team Coco  
11Adam Carr (USA) Team Rio Grande  
12Lang Reynolds (USA) Team Passo Prime Beef  
13Serghei Tvetcov (USA) Team Vita Malt  
14Euris Vidale (Dom) Team Foundation  
15Chris Spence (GBr) Team Vita Malt  
16Stefan Rabitsch (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
17Michael Larsen (Den) Team Passo Prime Beef  
18Henner Rodel (Ger) Team Passo Prime Beef  
19Phillip Clarke (Tri) Rafmon/Mecalfab Heatwave  
20Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
21Darren Matthews (Bar) Team Vita Malt  
22Patrick Konrad (Aut) RC Gourmetfein Wels  
23Constantin Liebenow (Ger) Team Janatec  
24Quinten Winkle (Ned) Team Foundation  
25Frank Scherzinger (Ger) BQ Cycling Team  
26Trevor Connor (Can) Team Rio Grande  
27Geron Williams (Guy) Team Coco  
28Lukas Altenkamp (Ger) BQ Cycling Team  
29Ramirez Bernal (Col) Team Passo Prime Beef  
Back to top