Cho holds off the bunch to get the win

Anuar Aziz holds GC lead with day stage remaining

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team4:45:33 
2Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand0:00:04 
3Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:00:22 
4Paul Van Der Ploeg (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
5Caleb Jones (Aus) CCN Cycling Team  
6Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
7Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
8Mohd Zamri Salleh (Phi) Terengganu Cycling Team  
9Rico Rogers (Aus) Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
10Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan  
11Ronnel Hualda (Aus) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
12Hayato Yoshida (Tha) Shimano Racing Team  
13Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Matrix Powertag  
14Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
15Philip Nielsen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
16Minh Thuy Bui (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
17Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) T-All Star  
18Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team  
19Ho Ting Marco Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
20Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services  
21Ki Suk Lee (Kor) CCN Cycling Team  
22Douglas Repacholi (Jpn) City Of Perth Cycling Team  
23Leendertarie Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team  
24Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
25Kun Hung Hung (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team  
26En Chieh Liu (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team  
27Gleb Gorbachev (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
28Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
29Carlo Barendilla (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team  
30William Walker (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team  
31Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Team Thailand  
32Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Team Thailand  
33Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
34Hilton Mcmurdo (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team  
35Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
36Jerry JR Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
37Elchin Asadov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
38Conner Mcconvey (Irl) Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
39Duc Tam Trinh (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
40Andrew Williams (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team  
41Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha) Team Thailand  
42Jonipher B Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
43Alexander Smyth (Mas) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
44Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan  
45Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan  
46Tri Hung Tang (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
47Hoang Sang Nguyen (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
48Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
49Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team  
50Emil Warsoe (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
51Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
52King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
53Tanasak Thanchai (Tha) T-All Star  
54Oleksandr Surutkovych (Ukr) Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
55Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
56Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team  
57Mark John Galedo (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
58Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
59Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
60Konstantin Volik (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
61Eddy Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services  
62Yi Hao Tseng (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team  
63Shotaro Iribe (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team  
64Won Jae Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
65Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Team Thailand  
66Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
67Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
68Bradeley Hall (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
69Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
70Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
71Scott Newman (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services  
72Puchol Saiudomsil (Tha) T-All Star  
73Ryoma Nonaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team  
74Yuya Komaki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag  
75Thomas Josephus Rabou (Ned) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team  
76Henry Morley (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
77Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team  
78Do Kyun Ko (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team  
79Van Phuc Ho (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
80Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Matrix Powertag  
81Poompat Seehabuntong (Tha) T-All Star  
82King Wai Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
83Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
84Soren Petersen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
85Peter English (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
86Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag0:00:39 
87Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:41 
88Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:44 
89Daiki Yasuhara (Jpn) Matrix Powertag  
90Nicki Rasmusssen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:00:47 
91Masahiko Yasui (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team  
92Paing Htwe That (Mya) Team Myanmar0:01:21 
93Jakapan Ruanpae (Tha) T-All Star0:01:24 
94Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:04:00 
95Vitaliy Marukhih (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan  
96Tural Isgandarov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:08:03 
Sprint 1 - 72.7km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tural Isgandarov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project3 pts
2Vitaliy Marukhih (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan2 
3Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team1 
Sprint 2 - 130.2km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand3 pts
2Tural Isgandarov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project2 
3Vitaliy Marukhih (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan1 
Finish line points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team16 pts
2Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand14 
3Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team13 
4Paul Van Der Ploeg (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team12 
5Caleb Jones (Aus) CCN Cycling Team11 
6Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team10 
7Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team9 
8Mohd Zamri Salleh (Phi) Terengganu Cycling Team8 
9Rico Rogers (Aus) Synergy Baku Cycling Project7 
10Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan6 
11Ronnel Hualda (Aus) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines5 
12Hayato Yoshida (Tha) Shimano Racing Team4 
13Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Matrix Powertag3 
14Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team2 
15Philip Nielsen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Seoul Cycling Team14:17:23 
2Team Thailand0:00:04 
3CCN Cycling Team0:00:22 
4Aisan Racing Team  
5Terengganu Cycling Team  
6Chinese Taipei National Team  
7City Of Perth Cycling Team  
8Synergy Baku Cycling Project  
9Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
10Team Kazakhstan  
11Vietnam National Team  
12Team Hong Kong China  
13Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
14Uzebekistan National Team  
15Shimano Racing Team  
16T-All Star  
17Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard  
18Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services  
19Matrix Powertag  
20Malaysia National Team  
21Wilier Singapore Team  
Best Asian rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand4:45:37 
2Minh Thuy Bui (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:00:18 
3Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Team Thailand  
4Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Team Thailand  
5Duc Tam Trinh (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
6Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha) Team Thailand  
7Tri Hung Tang (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
8Hoang Sang Nguyen (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
9Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
10Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
11Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Team Thailand  
12Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
13Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
14Van Phuc Ho (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
15Paing Htwe That (Mya) Team Myanmar0:01:17 
16Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:03:56 
General classification after Stage 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team19:42:33 
2Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong China0:00:02 
3William Walker (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team0:00:04 
4Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
5Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:00:33 
6Conner Mcconvey (Irl) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00:35 
7Paul Van Der Ploeg (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team0:00:46 
8Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team0:00:56 
9Hayato Yoshida (Tha) Shimano Racing Team0:01:02 
10Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Matrix Powertag0:01:04 
11Elchin Asadov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:01:05 
12Ho Ting Marco Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong China0:01:08 
13King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China0:01:14 
14Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:01:31 
15Caleb Jones (Aus) CCN Cycling Team0:01:39 
16Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team0:01:49 
17Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Team Thailand  
18Shotaro Iribe (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team0:02:07 
19Ryoma Nonaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team0:02:16 
20Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha) Team Thailand0:02:28 
21Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Team Thailand0:02:29 
22Minh Thuy Bui (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:02:38 
23Duc Tam Trinh (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:02:39 
24Mohd Zamri Salleh (Phi) Terengganu Cycling Team0:02:41 
25Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team0:02:43 
26Leendertarie Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team0:02:53 
27Bradeley Hall (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
28Hoang Sang Nguyen (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
29Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
30Eddy Hollands (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services  
31Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
32Jonipher B Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines0:03:00 
33Mark John Galedo (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines  
34Do Hyoung Kim (Kor) Matrix Powertag0:03:10 
35Ronnel Hualda (Aus) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines0:03:44 
36Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:03:49 
37Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:04:07 
38Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand0:04:10 
39Kun Hung Hung (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team0:04:17 
40Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
41Ki Suk Lee (Kor) CCN Cycling Team0:04:55 
42Henry Morley (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team0:05:15 
43Do Kyun Ko (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:05:30 
44Konstantin Volik (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team0:05:42 
45Nicki Rasmusssen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:05:45 
46Carlo Barendilla (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team0:05:51 
47Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:05:54 
48Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan0:06:03 
49Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Team Thailand0:06:22 
50Van Phuc Ho (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
51Jerry JR Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines0:06:23 
52Won Jae Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:06:39 
53Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan0:08:45 
54Emil Warsoe (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:09:00 
55Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team0:09:06 
56Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:09:42 
57Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services0:10:25 
58Rico Rogers (Aus) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:10:27 
59Yi Hao Tseng (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team  
60Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:10:37 
61Douglas Repacholi (Jpn) City Of Perth Cycling Team0:10:40 
62Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team  
63Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag0:11:04 
64Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines0:11:20 
65Chun Wing Leung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China0:11:31 
66Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) T-All Star0:11:33 
67Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:11:38 
68Tri Hung Tang (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:11:41 
69Alexander Smyth (Mas) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
70Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team  
71Yuya Komaki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag  
72King Wai Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China  
73Peter English (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team  
74Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan0:11:50 
75Tanasak Thanchai (Tha) T-All Star0:12:01 
76Masahiko Yasui (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team0:12:06 
77Daiki Yasuhara (Jpn) Matrix Powertag0:12:07 
78Soren Petersen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:12:21 
79Scott Newman (Aus) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services0:13:04 
80Hilton Mcmurdo (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team0:13:05 
81Puchol Saiudomsil (Tha) T-All Star  
82Jakapan Ruanpae (Tha) T-All Star0:13:28 
83Thomas Josephus Rabou (Ned) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team0:13:40 
84En Chieh Liu (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team0:14:13 
85Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:14:15 
86Andrew Williams (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team0:14:17 
87Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:14:26 
88Philip Nielsen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:14:28 
89Gleb Gorbachev (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team0:14:34 
90Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
91Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team0:14:35 
92Poompat Seehabuntong (Tha) T-All Star0:15:50 
93Oleksandr Surutkovych (Ukr) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:15:52 
94Paing Htwe That (Mya) Team Myanmar0:19:10 
95Tural Isgandarov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:19:14 
96Vitaliy Marukhih (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan0:20:22 
Asian rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysia National Team19:43:06 
2Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:00:58 
3Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Team Thailand0:01:16 
4Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha) Team Thailand0:01:55 
5Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Team Thailand0:01:56 
6Minh Thuy Bui (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:02:05 
7Duc Tam Trinh (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:02:06 
8Hoang Sang Nguyen (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:02:20 
9Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team  
10Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand0:03:37 
11Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:05:21 
12Kritsada Changpad (Tha) Team Thailand0:05:49 
13Van Phuc Ho (Vie) Vietnam National Team  
14Tri Hung Tang (Vie) Vietnam National Team0:11:08 
15Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas) Malaysia National Team0:13:42 
16Paing Htwe That (Mya) Team Myanmar0:18:37 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Paul Van Der Ploeg (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team38 pts
2Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team37 
3Rico Rogers (Aus) Synergy Baku Cycling Project35 
4Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Matrix Powertag35 
5Hayato Yoshida (Tha) Shimano Racing Team30 
6Phuchong Sai-Udomsil (Tha) Team Thailand27 
7Mohd Saiful Anuar Aziz (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team25 
8Mohd Zamri Salleh (Phi) Terengganu Cycling Team25 
9Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team23 
10Caleb Jones (Aus) CCN Cycling Team20 
11Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Team Hong Kong China19 
12Ho Ting Marco Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong China18 
13Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team17 
14Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC-Wilier Singapore Team16 
15Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (Tha) Team Thailand16 
16Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team16 
17Philip Nielsen (Den) Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard15 
18Elchin Asadov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project14 
19William Walker (Aus) City Of Perth Cycling Team14 
20Conner Mcconvey (Irl) Synergy Baku Cycling Project14 
21Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia National Team14 
22Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team14 
23Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) T-All Star14 
24Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services13 
25Ahmad Fakhrullah Alias (Mas) Malaysia National Team12 
26Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Team Thailand11 
27Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysia National Team10 
28Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team9 
29Ki Suk Lee (Kor) CCN Cycling Team9 
30Tural Isgandarov (Aze) Synergy Baku Cycling Project8 
31Ronnel Hualda (Aus) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines7 
32King Lok Cheung (HKg) Team Hong Kong China6 
33Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan6 
34Ruslan Karimov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team6 
35Oleksandr Surutkovych (Ukr) Synergy Baku Cycling Project6 
36Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team5 
37Duc Tam Trinh (Vie) Vietnam National Team4 
38Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team4 
39Minh Thuy Bui (Vie) Vietnam National Team4 
40Jerry JR Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines4 
41Nawuti Liphongyu (Tha) Team Thailand3 
42Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia National Team3 
43Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team3 
44Douglas Repacholi (Jpn) City Of Perth Cycling Team3 
45Vitaliy Marukhih (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan3 
46Bradeley Hall (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team2 
47Do Kyun Ko (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team2 
48Yi Hao Tseng (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Team2 
49Nozomu Kimori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team2 
50Leendertarie Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team1 
51Mark John Galedo (Phi) Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines1 
52Won Jae Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team1 
53Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Uzebekistan National Team1 
KoM classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Paul Van Der Ploeg (Aus) Satalyst Giant Racing Team5 pts
2Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team3 
3Ho Ting Marco Kwok (HKg) Team Hong Kong China1 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Hong Kong China59:10:05 
2Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:01:12 
3Malaysia National Team0:01:31 
4Shimano Racing Team0:01:44 
5Team Thailand0:01:48 
6Terengganu Cycling Team0:03:14 
7Satalyst Giant Racing Team0:03:24 
8Vietnam National Team0:05:48 
9CCN Cycling Team0:07:03 
10Team 7 Eleven Presented By Road Bike Philippines0:07:19 
11Seoul Cycling Team0:08:21 
12Matrix Powertag0:11:31 
13Uzebekistan National Team0:12:45 
14City Of Perth Cycling Team0:14:09 
15Chinese Taipei National Team0:15:01 
16Aisan Racing Team0:19:02 
17Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard0:20:22 
18Team Kazakhstan0:21:10 
19Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services0:23:56 
20Wilier Singapore Team0:24:01 
21T-All Star0:32:34 
Asian team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Malaysia National Team59:11:36 
2Team Thailand0:00:17 
3Vietnam National Team0:04:17 
Back to top