Philip Lindau wins elite men's race

Gingsjö and Johansson take silver and bronze

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Philip Lindau (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel4:45:54 
2Alexander Gingsjö (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen0:00:02 
3Marcus Johansson (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme  
4Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel0:00:16 
5Michael Stevenson (Swe) Team Kungälv Idrott  
6Lars Andersson (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
7Joakim Åleheim (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör  
8Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Cykelklubben Ceres0:00:20 
9Mats Andersson (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen0:00:21 
10Lucas Persson (Swe) Eslövs Cykelklubb0:00:25 
11Johan Svensson (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör0:00:44 
12Michael Olsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
13Jesper Dahlström (Swe) Motala AIF Cykelklu  
14Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Team Kungälv Idrott  
15Sebastian Balck (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
16Paul Wirenstedt (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke  
17Johan Lindgren (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
18Kim Magnusson (Swe) Motala AIF Cykelklu  
19Ove Nilsson (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör  
20Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
21Gustav Larsson (Swe) Skoghalls Cykelklu  
22Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) JHWC Cykelklubb  
23Robert Pölder (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
24Patrik Morén (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
25Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna  
26Erik Saeden (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy  
27Johan Landström (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel0:01:04 
28Håkan Nilsson (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör0:01:19 
29Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel0:01:49 
30Emil Eriksson (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF Cyk0:05:11 
31Jimmy Rönn (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel0:05:16 
32Edvin Wilson (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör0:06:55 
33Johan Nystrand (Swe) Uddevalla Cykelklu  
34Peter Liljebladh (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke0:07:01 
35Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Idrottsklubben Haka0:08:13 
36Mathias Hjärtström (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme  
37Christian Bertilsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel0:08:15 
38Linus Dahlberg (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
39Petter Persson (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
40Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Skoghalls Cykelklu  
41Andreas Arvidsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Fix  
42Simon Galle (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF Cyk  
43Mattias Lundqvist (Swe) Team CK Mumien.s  
44Benny Sonesson (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke  
45Benjamin Hendler (Swe) Jönköpings Cykelkl  
46Johan Carls (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
47Rick Andersson (Swe) Motala AIF Cykelklu  
48Patrik Ericsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Ringe  
49Gunnar Bäckgren (Swe) Borlänge Cykelklub  
50Jakob Södergrann (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
51Sead Mujacevic (Swe) Cykelklubben Ringe  
52Mattias Brolin (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör  
53Joel Håland (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb  
54Fredrik Kingstad (Swe) Östersunds Cykelkl  
55Rasmus Mikiver (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme  
56Robert Bengtsson (Swe) Idrottsklubben Ymer  
57Alexander Nordström (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF Cyk  
58Johan Gransten (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme  
59Anton Holm (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy  
60Patrik Paulsson (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke  
61Filip Rudenstam (Swe) Idrottsklubben Haka  
62Jesper Johansson (Swe) Falköpings Cykelklu  
63Daniel Brengdahl (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme  
64Lars Bleckur (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
65Anders Stenberg (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör  
66Fredrik Edin (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen0:08:23 
67Glenn Dahl (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
68Daniel Dyrander (Swe) Team Norrbotten Cy  
69Henrik Åbom (Swe) Borås Cykelamatör  
70Fredrik Ericsson (Swe) Cykelklubben Cykel  
71Johan Brengdahl (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy  
72Christian Gustavsson (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy  
73David Ekholm (Swe) Östersunds Cykelkl  
74Francois David (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen  
75Gunnar Grönlund (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna  
76Fredrik Svärm (Swe) Motala AIF Cykelklu  
77Jan Mattsson (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb0:08:34 
78Jimmy Bodin (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke  
79Daniel Lundvall (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen0:08:42 
80Magnus Anundsson (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy0:08:53 
81Michael Johansson (Swe) Cykelklubben Hyme0:11:28 
82Erik Johansson (Swe) Cykelklubben Falke0:13:06 
83Ludwig Brandt (Swe) Cykelklubben Falke  
84Fredrik Frykberg (Swe) Motala AIF Cykelklu0:13:24 
85Clas Nordström (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF Cyk  
86Kristoffer Fransson (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy0:13:32 
87Daniel Osterman (Swe) Nordic ECO - Vallen0:14:27 
88Tobias Stridsberg (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb0:14:35 
89Mikael Andersson (Swe) Östersunds Cykelkl0:14:38 
90Henrik Öijer (Swe) Falu Cykelklubb0:17:48 
91Anders Ekh (Swe) EPIC - Mölndals Cy  
92Ludvig Ek (Swe) Södertälje Cykelklu0:22:18 
93Tim Nilsson (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke0:34:10 
94Fredrik Olofsson (Swe) Team Refero / Cyke0:39:11 
Back to top