Pedersen and Langvad win in Silkeborg

Carstensen earns junior victory

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jonas Pedersen (Den)1:27:05 
2Klaus Nielsen (Den)0:00:17 
3Benjamin Justesen (Den)0:02:33 
4Casper Saltoft (Den)0:03:01 
5Jens Gorm Hansen (Den)0:04:36 
6Axel Lindh (Swe)0:05:48 
7Alexander Laugesen (Den)0:06:08 
8Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard (Den)0:06:23 
9Nicklas Gormsen (Den)0:07:17 
10Erik Skovgaard Knudsen (Den)0:07:46 
11Dennis Wahlqvist (Swe)0:08:05 
12Martin Larsen (Den)0:08:39 
13Thomas Rasmussen (Den)0:08:52 
14Christian sloth Christensen (Den)0:09:42 
15Isak Jonsson (Swe)0:10:29 
16Kasper Svendsen (Den)0:10:57 
17Martin Hansen (Den)0:11:01 
18Anders Laustsen (Den)0:11:09 
19Casper Overgaard (Den)0:11:27 
20Emil Linde (Swe)0:11:51 
21Henrik Fiskaadal (Nor)0:13:08 
22Allan Qvortrup Tvilum Bachmann (Den)0:13:30 
23Michael Mølbæk (Den)0:13:51 
24Martin Weiss Hansen (Den)0:14:32 
25Jes Dabelsteen (Den)0:15:05 
26Thomas Albertsen (Den)0:15:56 
27Martin Toft (Den)0:16:41 
28Morten Andersen (Den)0:16:53 
29Helgi Winther Olsen (Den)0:18:23 
30Jan Jensen (Den)0:20:35 
-1lapKári Brynjólfsson (Isl)0:00:09 
-1lapBenni Andersen (Den)0:03:39 
DNFNiklas Petersen (Den)  
DNFThomas Bundgaard Jensen (Den)  
DNFMorten Høgh Abel Jensen (Den)  
DNFChristian Gammelgaard Olesen (Den)  
DNFThomas Bonne (Den)  
DNFKim Petersen (Den)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Annika Langvad (Den)1:19:46 
2Helle Qvortrup Bachmann (Den)0:14:25 
3Helle Haugaard Jessen (Den)0:18:15 
4Felicia Ferner (Swe)0:19:57 
-1lapSanne Svendsen (Den)0:00:02 
-1lapStine Skaarup (Den)0:00:32 
-1lapTabitha Maria Anhøj (Den)0:09:46 
Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sebastian Fini Carstensen (Den)1:09:12 
2Simon Andreasen (Den)0:02:09 
3Louis Bendixen (Den)0:03:51 
4Niels Rasmussen (Den)0:05:40 
5Mikkel Juhler (Den)0:06:20 
6Gustav Höög (Swe)0:06:33 
7Magnus Rahbek (Den)0:07:14 
8Max Wiklund-Hellstadius (Swe)0:09:01 
9Mikkel Berg Skarsteen (Den)0:09:10 
10Adrian Hilde (Nor)0:09:13 
11Morten Qvortrup (Den)0:11:03 
12Robin Thyrstedt (Swe)0:11:12 
13Oliver Friis Sørensen (Den)0:11:29 
14Lasse Julsø Nielsen (Den)0:12:42 
15Gustav Lauritzen (Den)0:13:39 
16Gustav Fleng Jensen (Den)0:16:37 
17Thomas Wisbech Skov (Den)0:18:03 
18Magnus Nørregaard Grønset (Nor)0:19:11 
19Simon Berg (Den)0:19:14 
-1lapJeppe Bertelsen (Den)0:06:06 
DNFFrederik Bjerregaard Hansen (Den)  
DNFSnorre Larsen (Den)  
DNFRasmus Severinsen (Den)  
DNFFrederik Svendsen (Den)  
DNFAnders Bregnhøj (Den)  
DNFJeppe Pihl Skovbjerg Andersen (Den)  
DNFEmil Toudal (Den)  
Back to top