Stenberg wins from five-man break

Team Cykelcity claims first and third

Results
1Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity4:38:48 
2Patrik Morén (Swe) Team Trek Adecco  
3Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
4Kristofers Racenajs (Lat) Rietumu Banka Riga  
5Johan Landström (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb  
6Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00:29 
7Linus Dahlberg (Swe) Team Trek Adecco  
8Peter Schulting (Ned) Upsala Cykelklubb  
9Peter Jan Polling (Ned) Asito Craft CT  
10Allan Oras (Est) Rietumu Banka Riga  
11Joakim Åleheim (Swe) Glasrikeresan  
12Jesper Morkov (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
13Marten Van Blanken (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels  
14Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Capinordic  
15Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com  
16Marco Brus (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels  
17Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Capinordic  
18Russel Hampton (GBr) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com  
19Michael Larsen Smith (Den) Bluewater - Cycling For Health  
20Kalle Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
21Marc Reef (Ned) Asito Craft CT  
22Dimitriy Sorokins (Lat) Rietumu Banka Riga  
23Christofer Stevenson (Swe) Team Capinordic  
24Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com  
25Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Capinordic  
26Jimmy Rönn (Swe) Mölndals CK  
27Adrian Gjoelberg (Nor) Team Trek Adecco  
28Patrik Ericsson (Swe) CK Ringen  
29Nils Penton (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
30Rune Jogert (Nor) Team Glåmdal  
31Tom Relou (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels  
32Vegard Breen (Nor) Team Glåmdal  
33Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Rietumu Banka Riga  
34Mads Bugge Andersen (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
35Mads Meyer (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
36Andreas Lindén (Swe) Team Capinordic  
37Jan Mattsson (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb  
38Daniel Patten (GBr) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com0:01:50 
39Lars Andersson (Swe) Team Trek Adecco  
40Marko Leppämäki (Fin) Team Continental  
41Petr Cirkl (Cze) Team Continental  
42Andreas Thell (Swe) CK Ringen0:01:53 
43Johan Svensson (Swe) Glasrikeresan0:01:57 
44Ole Jörgen Jensen (Nor) Team Trek Adecco  
45Ove Nilsson (Swe) Glasrikeresan  
46Michael Olsson (Swe) Motala Aif CK0:02:11 
47Mats Andersson (Swe) CK Fitforfight.Se0:02:40 
48Henrik Åbom (Swe) Glasrikeresan0:02:50 
49Jacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn0:03:01 
50Espen Jogert (Nor) Team Glåmdal0:03:09 
51Niki Byrgesen (Den) Bluewater - Cycling For Health0:03:31 
52Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels0:03:50 
53Jon-Einar Bergsland (Nor) Team Trek Adecco0:05:29 
54Sebastiaan Kamphuis (Ned) Asito Craft CT0:06:14 
55Adriaan Helmantel (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels  
56Filip Rudenstam (Swe) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com0:14:23 
57Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Asito Craft CT  
58Bas Waaijer (Ned) Asito Craft CT  
DNSJakob Södergrann (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNSMads Rydicher (Den) Bluewater - Cycling For Health  
DNFKristian Sobota (Den) Team Capinordic  
DNFFredrik Johansson (Swe) Magnus Maximus Coffee.Com  
DNFJesper Hansen (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFAnders Fialla (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFTaavi Selder (Est) Rietumu Banka Riga  
DNFJanis Rezins (Lat) Rietumu Banka Riga  
DNFTim Nederlof (Ned) Asito Craft CT  
DNFJohan Lindgrren (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
DNFMartin Halvarsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
DNFJonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity  
DNFEdvin Wilson (Swe) Glasrikeresan  
DNFAnders Stenberg (Swe) Glasrikeresan  
DNFTobias Stridsberg (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb  
DNFMarcus Linder (Swe) Upsala Cykelklubb  
DNFMikael Schou (Nor) Team Glåmdal  
DNFChristoffer Berggren (Nor) Team Glåmdal  
DNFOle-Petter Vibekken (Nor) Team Glåmdal  
DNFRasmus Mikivier (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNFPeter Sundström (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNFMichael Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNFMathias Hjärtström (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNFMattias Svensson (Swe) CK Hymer  
DNFPaavo Hiltunen (Fin) Team Continental  
DNFMika Simola (Fin) Team Continental  
DNFEero Teivaala (Fin) Team Continental  
DNFJarmo Rissanen (Fin) Team Continental  
DNFFredrik Albing (Swe) CK Valhall  
DNFBejamin Hendler (Swe) CK Valhall  
DNFGustaf Rosin (Swe) CK Valhall  
DNFPer Lager (Swe) CK Valhall  
DNFGustaf Wangel (Swe) CK Valhall  
DNFAndreas Lindgren (Swe) CK Fitforfight.Se  
DNFKristian Hansen (Swe) CK Fitforfight.Se  
DNFFredrik Christiansson (Swe) CK Fitforfight.Se  
DNFFredrik Olofsson (Swe) CK Fitforfight.Se  
DNFJohan Brengdahl (Swe) Mölndals CK  
DNFMarkus Svensson (Swe) Mölndals CK  
DNFMattias Lundqvist (Swe) Mölndals CK  
DNFAnders Ekh (Swe) Mölndals CK  
DNFErik Seaden (Swe) Mölndals CK  
DNFPatrik Löfving (Swe) CK Ringen  
DNFSaed Mujacevic (Swe) CK Ringen  
DNFJohannes Wiklund (Swe) Västerås CK  
DNFFredrik Glas (Swe) Västerås CK  
DNFNils Magnusson (Swe) Västerås CK  
DNFJimmy Bodin (Swe) Västerås CK  
DNFDavid Marklund (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
DNFJohannes Dunberg (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
DNFJonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
DNFMathias Bergqvist (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
DNFRichard Larsen (Swe) Vallentuna Cycling Team  
DNFRick Andersson (Swe) Motala Aif CK  
DNFPer Schylström (Swe) Motala Aif CK  
DNFMattias Jansson (Swe) Motala Aif CK  
DNFFredrik Svärm (Swe) Motala Aif CK  
DNFMarcus Johansson (Swe) Motala Aif CK  
DNFAnders Hilligsöe (Den) Bluewater - Cycling For Health  
Back to top