Moschen wins Ruota d'Oro

Balloni, Brambilla podium

Results
1Emanuele Moschen (Ita)3:50:00 
2Alfredo Balloni (Ita)  
3Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)  
4Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)  
5Luca Iattici (Ita)  
6Carlos Julian Quintero (Col)  
7Matteo Mammini (Ita)0:00:03 
8Alexander Zdanov (Rus)0:00:40 
9Ilya Gorodnichev (Rus)  
10Simone Campagnaro (Ita)  
11Gabriele Tassinari (Ita)0:00:55 
12Paolo Ciavatta (Ita)  
13Massimo D'elpidio (Ita)  
14Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika  
15Cristiano Monguzzi (Ita)  
16Jan Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
17Cristiano Colombo (Ita)  
18Antonio Parrinello (Ita)  
19Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)  
20Alexander Serebryakov (Rus)0:01:01 
21Matteo Rabottini (Ita)  
22Giuseppe Di Salvo (Ita)  
23Paul Pontel (Ita)  
24Domenico Rosini (Ita)  
25Patrick Shaw (Aus)  
26Andi Bajc (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
27Manuel Fedele (Ita)  
28Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)  
29Jonathan Monsalve (Ven)  
30Stefano Formichetti (Ita)  
31Antonio Di Battista (Ita)  
32David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
33Giuseppe Guaglianone (Ita)  
34Matija Kuasina (Cro)  
35Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Radenska Kd Financial Point  
36Giuseppe Pecoraro (Ita)  
37Carmelo Consolato Panto' (Ita)  
38Luciano Barindelli (Ita)  
39Fabio Virgili (Ita)  
40Igor Kovalenko (Ukr)  
41Mattia Barabesi (Ita)  
42Michele Simoni (Ita)  
43Enrico Foschi (Ita)  
44Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Russian Federation  
45Vincenzo Ianniello (Ita)  
46Henry Frusto (Ita)  
47Diego Ulissi (Ita)  
48Gianmario Pedrazzini (Ita)  
49Davide Mucelli (Ita)  
50Davide Appollonio (Ita)  
51Egor Silin (Rus) Russian Federation  
52Andrea Vaccher (Ita)  
53Stefano Di Carlo (Ita)  
54Marco Stefani (Ita)  
55Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita)  
56Felice Rizzo (Ita)  
57Merey Khakankman (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
58Thomas Damuseau (Fra)  
59Mathieu Teychenne (Fra)  
60Donato De Jeso (Ita)  
61Teddi Turini (Ita)  
62Maxim Averin (Ukr)  
63Federico Scotti (Ita)  
64Fabio Piscopiello (Ita)  
65Fabrizio Lucciola (Ita)  
66Devid Tintori (Ita)  
67Francesco Figini (Ita)  
68Andrea Pillai (Ita)  
69Ettore Carlini (Ita)  
70Attilio Nichele (Ita)  
71Matteo Di Serafino (Ita)  
72Gabriele Graziani (Ita)  
73Stefano Borchi (Ita)  
74Stefano Pirazzi (Ita)  
75Alessio Camilli (Ita)  
76Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian Federation  
77Giuseppe Rufo (Ita)  
78Massimo Demarin (Cro) Loborika  
79Luca Orlandi (Ita)  
80Mauro Vicini (Ita)  
81Angelo Gargaro (Ita)  
82Mario Giannetti (Ita)  
83Konstantin Volik (Uzb)  
84Moreno Moser (Ita)  
85Oleg Opryshko (Ukr)  
86Mirko Battaglini (Ita)  
Back to top