Voeckler wins in Bagnères-de-Luchon

Frenchman sets up overall Route du Sud success in the Pyrenees

Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) has set up overall victory at the Route du Sud after winning the queen stage in the Pyrenees and gaining precious seconds on most of his key rivals.

The ever-aggressive Frenchman showed he is on form for the Tour de France by joining the four-rider break of the Port de Balès that end just 30km from the finish and then beat Italian national champion Franco Pellizotti (Andorni Giocattoli) in a close sprint. John Gadret (AG2R La Mondiale) finished third, with his teammate Romain Bardet fourth.

Voeckler now leads Pellizotti by four seconds in the overall classification with just Sunday's 149km final stage from Saint-Gaudens to L’Isle-Jourdain to contest. The stage ends with a finishing circuit and is expected to finish with a sprint.

Voeckler set up his victory by joining Gadret and Bardet on the Port de Balès when the race exploded after a series of attacks. He was first over the climb and then dived down the descent, with Pellizotti only catching the trio in the final kilometre. However Voeckler launched the sprint early and held off the Italian at the line.

It was his second victory of the season after recently taking a similar stage victory at the Dauphiné Libéré. Last year he won two stages at the Tour de France and the climber's polka dot jersey.
 

Full Results
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar4:43:53 
2Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
3John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
4Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
5Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:10 
6Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
7Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
8Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling0:00:16 
9Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:18 
10Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
11Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team  
12Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Sojasun  
13David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
14Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun0:01:02 
15Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
16Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
17Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne-Seche Environnement0:01:21 
18Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
19Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:01:22 
20Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:03:41 
21Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling0:04:06 
22Antoine Lavieu (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
23Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
24Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
25Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling  
26Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:04:40 
27Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
28David Lelay (Fra) Sojasun  
29Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team  
30Nicolas Bazin (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
31Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ  
32Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ0:05:48 
33Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
34Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
35Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
36Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar  
37Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
38Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:08:14 
39Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar0:10:28 
40Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:10:54 
41Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:12:10 
42Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:32 
43Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  
44Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
45Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:13:29 
46Temesgen Teklehaymanot (Eri) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
47Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
48Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team  
49Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
50Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
51Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
52Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
53Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
54Christophe Laborie (Fra) Sojasun  
55Ian Boswell (USA) Sky Procycling  
56Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
57Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
58Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
59Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
60Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
61Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  
62Guillaume Faucon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:19:13 
63Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ0:21:01 
64Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team  
65Paul Poux (Fra) Sojasun  
66Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
67Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ  
68Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
69Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ  
70Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling  
71Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
72Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:22:37 
73Stefan Schäfer (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost0:22:51 
74Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar0:24:22 
75Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar  
76Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
77David Boucher (Fra) FDJ0:27:15 
78Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
79Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
80Roy Jans (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
81Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
82Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
83Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
84Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
85Flavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
86Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
87René Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP-Ghost  
88Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
89Léo Menville (Fra) Team NSP-Ghost  
90Sven Forberger (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
91Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
92Thomas Rostollan (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
93Adrien Chenaux (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
94Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
95Nicolas Winter (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
96Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
97Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
98Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
99Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Sojasun  
100Nicolas Lüthi (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
101Cyril Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
102Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
103Timo Thömel (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
HDMattia Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
DNFAlex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team  
DNFArgiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team  
DNFSébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar  
DNFRomain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFPierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
DNFBenoit Drujon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
DNFJustin Jules (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
DNFKanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
DNSFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team  
Points
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar20pts
2Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli17 
3John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15 
4Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale13 
5Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team11 
6Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli10 
7Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9 
8Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling8 
9Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7 
10Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement6 
11Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team5 
12Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Sojasun4 
13David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
14Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun2 
15Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
Sprint 1 - Bagnères de Luchon, 28.2km
1Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty6pts
2Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty3 
3Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty1 
Sprint 2 - Loudenvielle, 56.5km
1Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team6pts
2David Lelay (Fra) Sojasun3 
3Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli1 
Sprint 3 - Mauléon Barousse, 135.4km
1Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6pts
2Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli3 
3Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar1 
Mountain 1 - Col du Peyresourde -Haut Balestas (Cat. 1) 44km
1Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA10pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli8 
3Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar6 
4Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4 
Mountain 2 - Col du Val Louron-Azet (Cat. 1) 65.7km
1Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA10pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli8 
3Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar6 
4Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale4 
Mountain 3 - Port de Balès (Cat. 1) 155km
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar10pts
2John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale8 
3Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6 
4Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4 
Teams
1Ag2R La Mondiale14:11:49 
2Movistar Team0:04:58 
3Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:05:35 
4Sojasun0:05:50 
5Sky Procycling0:08:18 
6FDJ0:11:40 
7Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:12:32 
8Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:14:39 
9Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:14:58 
10Team Europcar0:16:06 
11Bigmat - Auber 930:16:26 
12Accent Jobs - Wanty0:21:40 
13La Pomme Marseille0:23:13 
14Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:24:55 
15Team NSP - Ghost0:54:36 
General classification after stage 3
1Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar14:41:27 
2Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:04 
3John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:06 
4Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:09 
5Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:20 
6Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
7Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team  
8Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling0:00:26 
9Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:28 
10Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Sojasun  
11David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
12Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
13Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team  
14Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun0:01:12 
15Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
16Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
17Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:31 
18Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
19Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:01:32 
20Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:03:51 
21Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling0:04:16 
22Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
23Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling  
24Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA  
25Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team0:04:47 
26David Lelay (Fra) Sojasun  
27Nicolas Bazin (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:04:50 
28Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
29Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
30Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ  
31Antoine Lavieu (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:05:36 
32Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:05:47 
33Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ0:05:52 
34Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar0:05:56 
35Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal-Jakroo0:05:58 
36Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
37Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:08:24 
38Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:10:36 
39Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar0:10:38 
40Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling0:12:20 
41Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:12:40 
42Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:42 
43Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:32 
44Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:13:35 
45Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:13:36 
46Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement0:13:39 
47Christophe Laborie (Fra) Sojasun  
48Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
49Temesgen Teklehaymanot (Eri) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
50Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
51Ian Boswell (USA) Sky Procycling  
52Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  
53Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:13:59 
54Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar0:14:40 
55Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:09 
56Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:15:22 
57Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team0:16:48 
58Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:17:13 
59Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:11 
60Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement0:18:17 
61Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:19:40 
62Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling0:21:05 
63Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ0:21:11 
64Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
65Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ  
66Paul Poux (Fra) Sojasun  
67Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team  
68Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ0:21:31 
69Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar0:24:21 
70Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:24:32 
71Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:24:45 
72Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:26:21 
73Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:27:24 
74Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  
75Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:27:25 
76Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
77Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
78Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  
79Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
80Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Sojasun0:27:55 
81Guillaume Faucon (Fra) BigMat-Auber 930:27:59 
82Adrien Chenaux (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo0:28:06 
83Roy Jans (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:29:57 
84Stefan Schäfer (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost0:30:41 
85Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement0:30:46 
86Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:30:48 
87Nicolas Lüthi (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo0:30:59 
88Nicolas Winter (Swi) Atlas Personal-Jakroo  
89David Boucher (Fra) FDJ0:32:03 
90Sven Forberger (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost  
91Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:35:03 
92Jacob Fiedler (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost0:35:05 
93Timo Thömel (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost0:35:25 
94Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty0:35:49 
95Léo Menville (Fra) Team NSP-Ghost0:36:01 
96René Hooghiemster (Ned) Team NSP-Ghost  
97Flavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat-Auber 93  
98Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar0:37:32 
99Thomas Rostollan (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:38:07 
100Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:38:13 
101Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost0:38:33 
102Cyril Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:40:57 
103Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:42:49 
104Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:51:20 
Points classification
1Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille33pts
2Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ28 
3Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling28 
4Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar22 
5Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale22 
6Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar20 
7Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli17 
8Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli16 
9John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15 
10Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits15 
11Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale13 
12Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty13 
13Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team11 
14Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille11 
15Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement10 
16Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ10 
17Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9 
18Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli9 
19Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling8 
20Steven Tronet (Fra) BigMat-Auber 938 
21Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7 
22Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Team NSP-Ghost7 
23Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7 
24Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement6 
25Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun6 
26Christophe Laborie (Fra) Sojasun6 
27Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team5 
28Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5 
29Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement5 
30Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Sojasun4 
31David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3 
32Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits1 
33Nicolas Bazin (Fra) BigMat-Auber 931 
34Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1 
Sprint classification
1Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty24pts
2Thomas Rostollan (Fra) La Pomme Marseille12 
3Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits9 
4Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6 
5Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team6 
6Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli5 
7Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4 
8David Lelay (Fra) Sojasun4 
9Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty3 
10Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli3 
11Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar3 
12Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty1 
13Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar1 
14Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
15Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1 
16Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1 
Mountains classification
1Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA20pts
2Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli20 
3Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits11 
4Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar10 
5Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits10 
6John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9 
7Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9 
8Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA7 
9Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar7 
10Thomas Rostollan (Fra) La Pomme Marseille6 
11Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar6 
12Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6 
13Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits6 
14Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty6 
15Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ5 
16Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA5 
17Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli4 
18Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli2 
19Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA2 
20Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team2 
21Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Atlas Personal-Jakroo1 
22Paul Poux (Fra) Sojasun1 
23Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs-Wanty1 
24David Lelay (Fra) Sojasun1 
25Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
Teams classification
1Ag2R La Mondiale44:05:01 
2Movistar Team0:04:58 
3Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:05:35 
4Sojasun0:05:50 
5Sky Procycling0:08:18 
6FDJ0:11:40 
7Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:12:32 
8Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:14:39 
9Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:14:58 
10Team Europcar0:16:06 
11Bigmat - Auber 930:16:26 
12Accent Jobs - Wanty0:21:40 
13La Pomme Marseille0:23:13 
14Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:24:55 
15Team NSP - Ghost1:06:54 

Related Articles

Back to top