Popkov wins Rogaland GP

Aistrup, Hepburn round out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vitaliy Popkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team4:11:02 
2Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm0:00:26 
3Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
4Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water  
5Christian Moberg Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin  
6Øystein Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
7Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
8Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:28 
9Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:29 
10Michael Stevensson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:02:17 
11Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:03:25 
12Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team0:04:39 
13Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin0:06:55 
DNFOndrej Pávek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFLadislav Fabišovský (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFRostislav Krotký (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFTomáš Okrouhlický (Cze) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFNebojsa Jovanovic (Srb) AC Sparta Praha  
DNFØyvind Gravem (Nor) Eidsvoll SK  
DNFAnders Ekh Dahlberg (Swe) Eidsvoll SK  
DNFMarius André Hafsås (Nor) Eidsvoll SK  
DNFEndre Mykland Lunåshaug (Nor) Eidsvoll SK  
DNFAlexander Randin (Nor) Eidsvoll SK  
DNFOtto Eikeset (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFKristian Ellertsen (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFGunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFJørgen Eide (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFØrjan Borgen Nordtveit (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFKristoffer Aase Vabø (Nor) Fana IL Sykkel  
DNFJacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin  
DNFMichael Tronborg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin  
DNFLasse Bøchmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin  
DNFMads Christensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivnin  
DNFJon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFJørn Fjeldavlie (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFJon Roberto Merca Slagsvold (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFDidrik Kalve Strand (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFAnders Liverød (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFChristopher Haugland (Nor) Grenland SK  
DNFTord Sundhagen (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNFKnut Landa (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNFMax Emil Kørner (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNFJonas Orset (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNFYehor Dement’Yev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
DNFOleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
DNFOleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
DNFAnatoliy Pakhtusov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team  
DNFStian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
DNFChrister Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
DNFIngar Gjerlaug Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
DNFSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
DNFBjarte Rød (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFOla Inge Drøpping (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFMats Lohne (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFKrister Hagen (Nor) Nesset CK  
DNFTengel Storvold-Hjembo (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFÅsmund Sivertsen (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFAdrian Gjølberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFJon Anders Grøndahl (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFTorgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFMaurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
DNFNick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
DNFBarry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
DNFMats Boeve (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
DNFJasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
DNFKent Arnevik Aadnøy (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFOle Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFTor Inge Espeland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFDagfinn Seglem (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFTore Bjelland (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFGøran Bollestad (Nor) Sandnes SK  
DNFGeir Inge Berg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
DNFFrode Birkeland Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
DNFFilip Eidsheim (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
DNFJahn Fredrik Grue (Nor) Sparebanken Vest - Ridley  
DNFDaniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFHåvard J. Blikra (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFSondre Sundstøl Norland (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFBernt Erland (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFKjetil Isaksen (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFSteven King (Nor) Stavanger SK  
DNFHans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFØystein Ebeltoft Andersen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFPetter Bilstad (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFJohan Fredrick Berntsen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFSondre Moen Hurum (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFChristian Jensen (Nor) Sørlandet Mix  
DNFDaniel Holm Foder (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm  
DNFThomas Riber-Sellebjerg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm  
DNFPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm  
DNFThomas Oredsson (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm  
DNFKaspar Schjønnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himm  
DNFDaniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water  
DNFJens-Erik Madsen (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water  
DNFRené Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water  
DNFSergey Firsanov (Rus) Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water  
DNFJacob Kodrup (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFRasmus Fjorside Lehrmann (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFAndreas Frisch (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFKasper Malmkjær (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFThomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Energi Fyn  
DNFRohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
DNFLuke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
DNFMichael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
DNFAaron Donelly (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
DNFRichard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco Skins  
DNFAudun Brekke Fløtten (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFDaniel Slåtto Gomnes (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFEirik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFChrister Jensen (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFStian Saugstad (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFMartin Uthus (Nor) Team Ringeriks-Kraft  
DNFLorents Ola Aasvold (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFBersvenn Støen (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFTommy Frengen Evensen (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFKjetil Andreas Ertsås (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFJoakim Prestmo (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFMats Skottvoll (Nor) Trondhjems VK  
DNFDominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
DNFNorbert Dürauer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
DNFMatthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
DNFHarald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team  
DNFDavid Wöhrer (Aut) Tyrol Team  
DNFMartin Stendahl (Nor) Østlandet  
DNFOle Edvard Wåle (Nor) Østlandet  
DNFOla Haug (Nor) Østlandet  
DNFFrans-Leonard Markaskard (Nor) Østlandet  
DNSRoman Broniš (Svk) AC Sparta Praha  
DNSMagnus Børresen (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNSEivind Ekeli (Nor) IF Frøy  
DNSStefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team  
Back to top