Boelen wins race on Easter Monday

Zeldenrust victorious in women's event

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeroen Boelen (Ned)1:33:34 
2Jimmy Tielens (Bel)0:00:27 
3Hans Becking (Ned)0:00:30 
4Bart De Vocht (Bel)0:00:54 
5Liwald Doornbos (Ned)0:01:09 
6Nicolas Vermeulen (Bel)0:01:11 
7Robby De Bock (Bel)0:01:50 
8Mathijs Wagenaar (Ned)  
9Bram Rood (Ned)0:01:53 
10Rens De Bruin (Ned)0:01:55 
11Frank Beemer (Ned)0:02:41 
12Johannes Sickmueller (Ger)0:02:54 
13Dennis Ebert (Ned)0:03:05 
14Onno Reijnhout (Ned)0:03:08 
15Rob Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:03:24 
16Mark Van Der Heijden (Ned)0:03:43 
17Pim Van Der Marel (Ned)  
18Jordy Luisman (Ned)0:03:47 
19Marcel Lommers (Ned)0:03:57 
20Wilco Verwegen (Ned)0:04:07 
21Henrik Kippernes (Nor)0:04:22 
22Bas Theys (Ned)0:04:24 
23Micha De Vries (Ned)0:04:32 
24Kristoffer Wormsen (Nor)0:04:37 
25Robin Roelofs (Ned)0:04:46 
26Roel Verhoeven (Ned)0:05:00 
27Marc Oosterhof (Ned)0:05:08 
28Tobias Saether (Nor)0:05:11 
29Ruud Rentmeester (Ned)  
30Bart Barkhuis (Ned)0:05:34 
31Jordy Billast (Bel)0:05:52 
32Guus Smits (Ned)0:05:59 
33Geert Van Der Horst (Ned)0:06:23 
34Gerben Mos (Ned)0:06:34 
35Job Van Hout (Ned)0:06:56 
36Sander Bouwens (Ned)0:07:07 
37Sebastian Batchelor (GBr)0:07:27 
38Johan Wagenaar (Ned)0:07:44 
39Bas De Bruin (Ned)0:07:53 
40Dave Van Der Kooij (Ned)0:07:59 
41Bert Jan Mensink (Ned)0:08:58 
42Oliver Laundenberg (Ger)0:09:22 
43Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Ned)0:09:40 
44Leon De Jong (Ned)  
45Danny Neumann (Ger)0:09:52 
46Ole Hem (Nor)0:09:53 
47Anselm Wüllner (Ger)0:09:55 
48Marcel Pöter (Ger)0:10:01 
49Robin Vink (Ned)0:10:16 
50Niels Boon (Ned)0:10:42 
51Markus Moeller (Ger)0:11:53 
52Julien De Braekeleer (Bel)0:12:33 
53Bengareth Roff (GBr)0:12:49 
54Martin Fucík (Cze)0:13:34 
55Markus Chrost (Ger)  
DNFJacob De Roo (Ned)  
DNFVincent Bakker (Ned)  
DNFSebastiaan Brouwer (Ned)  
DNFPaul Timmer (Ned)  
DNFSturla Aune (Nor)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monique Zeldenrust (Ned)1:29:46 
2Karen Brouwer (Ned)0:00:40 
3Arielle Boek - Van Meurs (Ned)0:01:16 
4Rozanne Slik (Ned)0:01:43 
5Mirre Stallen (Ned)0:01:46 
6Carina Kirssi (Fin)0:01:57 
7Lily Matthews (GBr)0:02:48 
8Asa Maria Erlandsson (Swe)0:03:06 
9Reza Hormes (Ned)0:03:10 
10Manon Van Hees (Ned)0:03:29 
11Ingrid Sofie Jacobsen (Nor)0:04:43 
12Petra Mermans (Bel)0:04:54 
13Hielke Elferink (Ned)0:05:28 
14Laura Van Regenmortel (Ned)0:06:03 
15Ingrid Bosscha (Ned)0:06:05 
16Riikka Kelja (Fin)0:06:06 
17Maddie Horton (GBr)0:07:35 
18Kiona Harbers (Ned)0:08:16 
19Torunn Stake Laengen (Nor)0:08:35 
20Hester Wagenaar (Ned)0:09:17 
21Manon Van Den Sande (Ned)0:10:00 
22Lyan Rensen (Ned)0:10:27 
23Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)0:10:46 
24Linda Van Rijen (Ned)0:11:40 
25Mandy Beumer (Ned)0:13:40 
26Julia Hop (Ned)0:14:12 
27Kim Vrielink (Ned)0:15:55 
28Stefanie Pruiksma (Ned)0:18:56 
29Natalie Van Der Hoeven (Ned)  
30Brigitte Van Rosmalen (Ned)  
31Joëlle Rambach (Ned)  
DNFRylana Soepenberg (Ned)  
DNFMartine Gesink (Ned)  
DNFNadine Liebe (Ned)  
Back to top