Sixth 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg title for Vos

Lauren Kitchen and Anouk Rijff complete podium

Full Results


#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team2:56:05 
2Lauren Kitchen (Aus)0:00:02 
3Anouk Rijff (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:00:46 
4Claudia Koster (Ned)  
5Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata  
6Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger)0:00:49 
7Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata0:01:13 
8Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
9Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team  
10Wiebke Rodieck (Ger)  
11Vera Koedooder (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:01:15 
12Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies0:01:23 
13Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
14Christina Siggaard (Den) Team BMS Birn  
15Melanie Hessling (Ger)  
16Britt Teunissen (Ned)  
17Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata  
18Nel De Crits (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx-Guill D'or  
19Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano  
20Annet Pit (Ned)  
21Melanie Woering (Ned)  
22Laura Gorter (Ned)  
23Daniela Gass (Ger)  
24Fien Delbaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx-Guill D'or  
25Paola Munoz (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis  
26Julia Sanchez Parma (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis  
27Paulien Koster (Ned)  
28Kimberley Wells (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi  
29Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
30Femke Van Kessel (Ned)  
31Tessa Neefjes (Ned)  
32Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA - Bianchi  
33Melanie Klement (Ned)  
34Lisa Küllmer (Ger)  
35Céline Van Houtum (Ned)  
36Danique Braam (Ned)  
37Lisa Robb (Ger)  
38Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned)  
39Evy Kuijpers (Ned)  
40Talia Ayelen Aguirre (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis  
41Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu)  
42Nike Beckeringh (Ned)  
43Willeke Knol (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
44Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis  
45Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
46Cornelie Smorenburg (Ned)  
47Simone De Vries (Ned)  
48Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis  
49Nina Buysman (Ned)  
50Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
51Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
52Malin Eriksen (Nor)  
53Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
54Elena Büchler (Ger)  
55Carleen Baas (Ned)  
56Yara Kastelijn (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
57Esther Van Leeuwen (Ned)  
58Tatjana Paller (Ger)  
59Anne Posthuma (Ned)  
60Esther Van Veen (Ned)  
61Jessica Allen (Aus)  
62Shannon Malseed (Aus)  
63Alexandra Manly (Aus)  
64Sofie Mangertseder (Ger)  
65Melissa Steenhof (Ned)  
66Lenny Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx-Guill D'or  
67Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
68Marieke Kerkvliet (Ned)  
69Melissa Wijfje (Ned)  
70Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
71Tessa Dijksman (Ned)0:01:34 
72Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis  
73Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx-Guill D'or  
74Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata0:01:39 
75Eveline De Groot (Ned)  
76Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned)  
77Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Team BMS Birn  
78Marie Vilmann (Den) Team BMS Birn  
79Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team BMS Birn  
80Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata0:02:47 
81Danielle Bekkering (Ned)  
82Annefleur De Leeuw (Ned)0:05:19 
83Louisa Lobigs (Aus)0:05:21 
DNFPauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
DNFCleo Kortenhorst (Ned)  
DNFMorag Wouters (Ned)  
DNFDanique Speklé (Ned)  
DNFRenske Winters (Ned)  
DNFJolanda Cools (Ned)  
DNFMichelle Poot (Ned)  
DNFIris Jonker (Ned)  
DNFIlse Miltenburg (Ned)  
DNFInge Mostert (Ned)  
DNFMascha Mulder (Ned)  
DNFLana Verberne (Ned)  
DNFSusanne Benders (Ned)  
DNFErin Kinnealy (Aus)  
DNFSara Verhaest (Bel)  
DNFAmalie Winther Olsen (Den)  
DNFImke Vormeer (Ned)  
DNFElaine Jansen (Ned)  
DNFChristien Pries (Ned)  
DNFYvette De Koning (Ned)  
DNFRenee Welling (Ned)  
DNFJoanne Groeneveldt (Ned)  
DNFLoes Adegeest (Ned)  
DNFTessa Bergsma (Ned)  
DNFBianca Lust (Ned)  
DSQInga Rodieck (Ger)  
DNFGudrun Stock (Ger)  
DNFSilvija Latozaite (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano  
DNFAmelie Peiker (Ger)  
Back to top