Vos triumphs on home soil

Sprint victory for Dutch champ over Teutenberg, Wild

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit2:48:11 
2Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women0:00:01 
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK0:00:02 
5Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
6Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:00:03 
7Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit0:00:07 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
9Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
10Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:08 
11Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women0:00:09 
13Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:00:21 
14Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
15Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
16Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK0:02:29 
17Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team  
18Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit0:02:30 
19Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
20Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
21Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
22Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
23Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
24Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
25Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
26Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team  
27Kristin McGrath (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
28Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:02:31 
29Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
30Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
31Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
32Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women  
33Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top0:02:32 
34Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
35Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
36Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
37Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top  
38Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:02:33 
39Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women  
40Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
41Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
42Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team  
43Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:02:34 
44Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
45Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women  
46Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top  
47Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
48Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
49Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
50Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
51Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance0:02:35 
52Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
53Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
54Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:05:10 
55Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:07:38 
56Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
57Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
58Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:07:39 
59Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
60Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
61Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:07:40 
62Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
63Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
64Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
65Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
66Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
67Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women  
68Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team  
69Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
70Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women0:07:41 
71Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
72Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
73Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
74Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
75Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
76Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
77Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:07:42 
78Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:07:45 
79Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:07:50 
80Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK0:09:47 
81Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
82Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
83Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:09:48 
84Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
85Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec products UCK  
86Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team  
87Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK  
88Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
89Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
90Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
91Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women0:09:49 
92Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
93Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
94Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
95Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women  
96Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
97Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
98Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
99Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
100Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
101Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:09:50 
102Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
103Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
104Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
105Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
106Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
107Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
108Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord0:09:51 
109Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
110Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord  
111Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
112Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
113Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
114Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
115Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women  
116Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
117Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
118Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
119Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:09:52 
120Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
121Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
122Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
123Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
124Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
125Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
126Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
127Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team0:09:53 
128Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
129Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord  
130Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
131Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:10 
132Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:11 
133Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:10:26 
134Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH0:10:27 
135Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord0:10:28 
DNFCharlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
DNFJohanne Bergseth (Nor) Hitec products UCK  
DNFLisa Küllmer (Ger) German National Team Women  
DNFEmma Crum (NZl) Team Specialized DPD  
DNFNelleke Van Twist (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
DNFMaria Sterk (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
DNFBianca Koning (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
DNFAnouk Rockx (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
DNFKate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFElena Valentini (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFFrancesca Tognali (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFGerda Koops (Ned) District Noord  
DNFIlona Hoeksema (Ned) District Noord  
DNFJulia Verwulgen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFEmma Silversides (GBr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFSanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
DNFEmma Mackie (Aus) TIBCO - To the Top  
DNFJermain Post (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
DNFLisanne Al (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
DNFBernadette Jeremiasse (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit25 pts
2Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women20 
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team16 
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK14 
5Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara12 
6Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team10 
7Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit9 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team8 
9Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team7 
10Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team6 
11Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5 
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women4 
13Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo3 
14Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2 
15Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3 pts
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit2 
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit3 pts
2Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2 
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women1 
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2:48:19 
2Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women0:00:01 
4Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:00:13 
5Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:02:22 
6Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
7Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
8Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:02:24 
9Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:02:25 
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
11Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women0:02:26 
12Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
13Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
14Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:05:02 
15Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:07:30 
16Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
17Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:07:31 
18Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team0:07:32 
19Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
20Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women0:07:33 
21Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
22Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
23Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST0:09:39 
24Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
25Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team0:09:40 
26Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
27Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:09:41 
28Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
29Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:09:42 
30Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
31Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
32Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:09:43 
33Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord  
34Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
35Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
36Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
37Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
38Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:09:44 
39Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
40Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team0:09:45 
41Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
42Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord  
43Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
44Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:02 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team8:24:48 
2Nederland Bloeit0:02:22 
3HTC Highroad Women0:02:26 
4Diadora - Pasta Zara0:04:48 
5USA Cycling Women's Endurance0:05:10 
6Italian National Team0:07:17 
7SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:07:19 
8SC Mcipollini Giordana0:07:22 
9TIBCO - To the Top0:07:23 
10Dolmans Landscaping Team0:10:01 
11Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:10:25 
12Hitec products UCK0:12:03 
13Lotto Honda Team0:12:24 
14Team Specialized DPD0:12:30 
15Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:15:05 
16Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:15:28 
17Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:17:35 
18German National Team Women0:17:39 
19Team Jan van Arckel0:19:46 
20SRAM - WV Eemland0:19:49 
21Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH)0:21:53 
22Canadian Women's Cycling Team0:24:56 
23Kleo Ladies Cycling Team0:27:05 
24Regioteam WEST0:29:14 
25People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
26District Noord0:29:20 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit2:47:56 
2Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:07 
3Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women0:00:10 
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK0:00:16 
5Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:00:17 
6Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:00:18 
7Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit0:00:22 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
9Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
10Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:23 
11Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women  
13Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:00:36 
14Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
15Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
16Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK0:02:44 
17Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team  
18Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit0:02:45 
19Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
20Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
21Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
22Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
23Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
24Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
25Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
26Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team  
27Kristin McGrath (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
28Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:02:46 
29Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
30Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
31Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
32Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women  
33Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top0:02:47 
34Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
35Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
36Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
37Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top  
38Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:02:48 
39Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women  
40Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
41Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
42Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team  
43Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:02:49 
44Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
45Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women  
46Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top  
47Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
48Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
49Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
50Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
51Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance0:02:50 
52Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
53Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
54Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:05:25 
55Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:07:53 
56Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
57Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
58Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:07:54 
59Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
60Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
61Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:07:55 
62Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
63Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
64Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
65Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
66Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
67Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women  
68Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team  
69Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
70Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women0:07:56 
71Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
72Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
73Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
74Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
75Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
76Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
77Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:07:57 
78Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:08:00 
79Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:08:05 
80Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK0:10:02 
81Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
82Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
83Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:03 
84Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
85Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec products UCK  
86Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team  
87Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK  
88Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
89Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
90Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
91Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women0:10:04 
92Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
93Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
94Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
95Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women  
96Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
97Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
98Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
99Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
100Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
101Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:10:05 
102Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
103Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
104Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
105Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
106Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
107Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
108Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord0:10:06 
109Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
110Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord  
111Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
112Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
113Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
114Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
115Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women  
116Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
117Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
118Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
119Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:10:07 
120Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
121Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
122Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
123Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
124Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team  
125Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland  
126Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST  
127Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team0:10:08 
128Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
129Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord  
130Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
131Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:25 
132Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:26 
133Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:10:41 
134Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH0:10:42 
135Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord0:10:43 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit25 pts
2Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women20 
3Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team16 
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK14 
5Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara12 
6Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team10 
7Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit9 
8Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team8 
9Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team7 
10Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team6 
11Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5 
12Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women4 
13Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo3 
14Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2 
15Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit5 pts
2Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team5 
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women1 
4Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2:48:19 
2Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women  
4Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:00:13 
5Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:02:22 
6Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team  
7Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
8Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:02:24 
9Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:02:25 
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
11Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women0:02:26 
12Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
13Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo  
14Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:05:02 
15Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:07:30 
16Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
17Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel0:07:31 
18Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team0:07:32 
19Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
20Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women0:07:33 
21Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
22Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
23Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST0:09:39 
24Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
25Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team0:09:40 
26Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
27Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:09:41 
28Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team  
29Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:09:42 
30Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team  
31Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
32Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:09:43 
33Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord  
34Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
35Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
36Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD  
37Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel  
38Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland0:09:44 
39Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top  
40Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team0:09:45 
41Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance  
42Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord  
43Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
44Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team0:10:02 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team8:24:48 
2Nederland Bloeit0:02:22 
3HTC Highroad Women0:02:26 
4Diadora - Pasta Zara0:04:48 
5USA Cycling Women's Endurance0:05:10 
6Italian National Team0:07:17 
7SKIL - Koga Cycling Team0:07:19 
8SC Mcipollini Giordana0:07:22 
9TIBCO - To the Top0:07:23 
10Dolmans Landscaping Team0:10:01 
11Top Girls FassA Bartolo0:10:25 
12Hitec products UCK0:12:03 
13Lotto Honda Team0:12:24 
14Team Specialized DPD0:12:30 
15Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:15:05 
16Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:15:28 
17Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:17:35 
18German National Team Women0:17:39 
19Team Jan van Arckel0:19:46 
20SRAM - WV Eemland0:19:49 
21Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH)0:21:53 
22Canadian Women's Cycling Team0:24:56 
23Kleo Ladies Cycling Team0:27:05 
24Regioteam WEST0:29:14 
25People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH  
26District Noord0:29:20 
Back to top