Greipel takes the final stage

Visconti seals overall Tour of Turkey win

HTC-Columbia's Andre Greipel sealed his fifth stage victory on the final day of the Tour of Turkey, besting Lampre's Angelo Furlan and Kenny Van Hummel (Skil-Shimano) in yet another chaotic bunch sprint.

The German also confirmed the win in the points classification after Giovanni Visconti sat out the bunch sprint and rolled home to claim the overall victory for ISD-Neri. It was the first professional stage-race win for the Italian.

As with most of the stages, a futile breakaway took shape after 25 kilometres. This time the move included Ermanno Capelli (Footon-Servetto), Kalle Kriit (Cofidis), David Deroo (Skil-Shimano) and Bartlomiej Matysiak (CCC Polsat) who received the reinforcement of Moldovan national champion Oleg Berdos (De Rosa-Stac Plastic) at km28.

The ISD-Neri team of race leader Visconti made sure they kept the race under control, therefore the breakaway riders never got the opportunity to lead the race by more than 2.20. Eventually, HTC-Columbia took care of the chase with 35km to go in contrast to the previous stage when they let other teams – mainly Colnago-CSF – to do the job.

For the sake of the show, as the Tour of Turkey was broadcast two hours live worldwide, Capelli and Deroo insisted with 13km to go and tried to resist as much as they could to the return of the peloton. But within 10km to go, it was all together again, and all in place for another bunch sprint.

Fortunately, the drama that made the Tour of Turkey famous last year because of the accident involving Theo Bos and overall leader Daryl Impey didn't happen again.

Two of Impey's former Barloworld teammates were again escorting the race leader. "We've remained traumatised by that crash but our win with Visconti this year took all the fears away," said Diego Caccia while Paolo Longo Borghini added: "We didn't savour the win last year but this time around, it's a great one."

"Visconti himself asked me to bring him to the Tour of Turkey," ISD-Neri's directeur sportif Luca Scinto, who enjoyed the overall win which finally became a reality after four days of defending the Turquoise jersey.

The 27-year-old Sicilian based in Tuscany was full of praise for Turkey after receiving trophies, fresh oranges and bananas in Alanya. "When I'll go back to Italy, I'll tell my friends and family that I want to go back to Turkey, that says all," Visconti said with a large smile. "I've enjoyed the nice weather, the great landscapes and the warm welcome of the Turkish people, it's been a great week."

Scinto remarked nearby the final podium where Visconti stood together with runner up Tejay van Garderen and David Moncoutié: "Look at the teams we've beaten: HTC-Columbia and Cofidis, not bad for a team like ours, isn't it?," said the former domestique of Michele Bartoli who was known as "Il pitone" (the python) in his racing days. He keeps hoping for a last minute call for the ISD-Neri team at the Giro d'Italia.

Neo-pro Van Garderen coming of age was one of the revelations of the week. "It would have been ambitious if I had said that I was targeting the top 2 but I wanted to be high in this race," the rider from Montana admitted.

"It's a good stepping stone. It's been a good Tour for us with five stage wins, the points classification and second on GC. I've been getting closer and closer at stage races. I hope to get the top spot by the end of this year, maybe not at a Pro Tour race but in a 2.1."

Full Results

1André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia3:41:40 
2Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini  
3Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano  
4Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
5Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
6Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo  
7Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto  
8Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia  
9Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
10Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
11Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
12René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
13Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto  
14Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo  
15Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
16Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano  
17Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
18Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
19Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC  
20Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC  
21Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano  
22Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD - Neri  
23Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri  
24Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
25Christiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
26Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
27Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey  
28Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
29Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano  
30Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD - Neri  
31Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
32Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
33David Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto  
34Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto  
35Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
36Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia  
37Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia  
38Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano  
39David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
40Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
41Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
42Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
43Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
44Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
45Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
46Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto  
47Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:06 
48Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo  
49Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
50Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano  
51David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano  
52Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini  
53Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
54Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey  
55Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
56Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini  
57Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo  
58Daniel Walter Rogelin (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
59Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
60Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
61Fabio Negri (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
62Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini  
63Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
64Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
65Jose Alberto De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
66Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia  
67Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto  
68Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia  
69Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia  
70Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia  
71Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
72Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice  
73Andrei Sartasov (Rus) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
74Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD - Neri  
75Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia0:00:16 
76Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano0:00:19 
77Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:00:21 
78Andréa Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini  
79Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD - Neri0:00:37 
80Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro NGC0:01:08 
81Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC0:02:48 
82Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC  
83Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD - Neri0:03:16 
84Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD - Neri  
DNFAlberto Fernandez Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia  
DNSMattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox  
DNSVidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto  
DNSSébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
Turkish Beauties Prime (Aspendos)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne5 pts
2Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto3 
3David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano1 
Turkish Beauties Prime (Manavgat Waterfall)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano5 pts
2Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne3 
3Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa - Stac Plastic1 
Alanya Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia15 pts
2Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini14 
3Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano13 
4Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox12 
5Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos11 
6Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo10 
7Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto9 
8Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia8 
9Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic7 
10Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic6 
11Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice5 
12René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec4 
13Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto3 
14Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo2 
15Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Skil - Shimano11:05:00 
2De Rosa - Stac Plastic  
3Team HTC - Columbia  
4Footon-Servetto  
5Vorarlberg - Corratec  
6Xacobeo Galicia  
7ISD - Neri  
8Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne  
9CCC Polsat Polkowice  
10Liquigas-Doimo0:00:06 
11Colnago - CSF Inox  
12Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos  
13Lampre-Farnese Vini0:00:12 
14CarmioOro NGC0:01:08 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri32:42:28 
2Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia0:00:29 
3David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:33 
4Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto0:00:54 
5Christiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:01:48 
6Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano0:02:52 
7Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD - Neri0:03:48 
8André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia0:04:16 
9Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:05 
10Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:13 
11Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD - Neri  
12Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto  
13Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:05:17 
14Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:05:21 
15Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:05:26 
16Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec  
17Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:05:29 
18Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano0:05:33 
19Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:05:34 
20Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:46 
21Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano0:05:48 
22Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:06:13 
23Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia0:06:27 
24Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia0:07:06 
25Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:07:17 
26Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:07:42 
27Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:08:07 
28Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:08:21 
29Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo0:09:15 
30Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia0:09:29 
31Andrei Sartasov (Rus) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:09:55 
32Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:09:56 
33Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia0:10:00 
34Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD - Neri0:10:15 
35Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia0:12:48 
36Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:15:49 
37Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD - Neri0:19:20 
38Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC0:22:55 
39Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:26:12 
40Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:26:35 
41Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD - Neri0:26:38 
42Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:26:41 
43René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec0:27:14 
44Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:27:16 
45Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD - Neri0:27:36 
46Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto0:28:57 
47Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo0:31:45 
48Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:31:51 
49Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:32:08 
50Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia0:33:09 
51Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC  
52Daniel Walter Rogelin (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos0:34:35 
53Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox0:35:34 
54Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:35:54 
55Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto0:37:15 
56Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia0:39:51 
57Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:40:33 
58Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:40:44 
59Jose Alberto De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:42:02 
60David Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto0:42:49 
61Andréa Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini0:42:50 
62Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey0:43:57 
63Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:48:31 
64Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:51:26 
65Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano0:51:28 
66Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:51:34 
67David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:51:51 
68Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice0:52:03 
69Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro NGC0:56:19 
70Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:57:13 
71Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC0:59:29 
72Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:59:56 
73Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox1:01:06 
74Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1:01:12 
75Fabio Negri (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic1:01:50 
76Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC1:04:17 
77Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto1:05:57 
78Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice1:06:19 
79Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano1:14:41 
80Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo1:15:05 
81Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos1:19:21 
82Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano1:20:40 
83Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey1:23:09 
84Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos1:26:09 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia68 pts
2Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri61 
3Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini40 
4Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD - Neri36 
5Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo34 
6Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox33 
7Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto27 
8Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic26 
9Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano26 
10Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic25 
11David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne24 
12Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne23 
13Giorgio Brambila (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic23 
14René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec22 
15Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia21 
16Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano21 
17Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo20 
18Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC19 
19Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo16 
20Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto16 
21Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia15 
22Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne14 
23Christiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic14 
24Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini14 
25Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice13 
26Andréa Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini13 
27Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec12 
28Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox12 
29Francisco Chamorro Paiva (Arg) Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos11 
30Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto11 
31Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec10 
32Francisco José Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia10 
33Feng Han (Chn) Skil - Shimano10 
34Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC9 
35Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto9 
36Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano9 
37Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice9 
38Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia8 
39Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC8 
40Johnny Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto7 
41Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD - Neri6 
42Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox6 
43Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne6 
44Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD - Neri5 
45Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey5 
46Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia4 
47Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD - Neri3 
48Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano3 
49Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD - Neri3 
50David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano3 
51Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini3 
52Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice3 
53Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia1 
54Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic1 
55Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia1 
56Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia1 
57Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey-5 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne21 pts
2Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne14 
3Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD - Neri14 
4Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini11 
5Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano10 
6Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia10 
7Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano10 
8Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice10 
9Jose Alberto De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia10 
10Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia8 
11Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto6 
12Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo5 
13Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa - Stac Plastic5 
14Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec3 
15Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano3 
16Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia2 
17Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC2 
18Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD - Neri1 
19Dmytro Grabovsky (Ukr) ISD - Neri1 
Turkish Beauty Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne8 pts
2Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne8 
3Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD - Neri6 
4David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano6 
5Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia3 
6Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia3 
7Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD - Neri3 
8Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto3 
9David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne1 
10Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano1 
11Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD - Neri1 
12Oleg Berdos (Mol) De Rosa - Stac Plastic1 
13Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Turkey-5 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1ISD - Neri98:16:45 
2Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne0:00:58 
3Team HTC - Columbia0:01:55 
4Skil - Shimano0:04:01 
5Vorarlberg - Corratec0:06:42 
6Xacobeo Galicia0:06:49 
7Colnago - CSF Inox0:07:43 
8Liquigas-Doimo0:11:27 
9Footon-Servetto0:23:46 
10De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:25:22 
11Lampre-Farnese Vini0:27:33 
12Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos1:02:47 
13CCC Polsat Polkowice1:11:47 
14CarmioOro NGC1:27:07 

 

Related Articles

Back to top