Galinski claims men's title

36-year-old Wloszczowska wins women's race

Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marek Galinski (Pol)1:34:23 
2Marek Konwa (Pol)0:01:29 
3Kornel Osicki (Pol)0:05:22 
4Mariusz Gil (Pol)0:07:32 
5Adrian Brzozka (Pol)0:08:22 
6Rafal Hebisz (Pol)0:08:56 
7Albert Glowa (Pol)0:09:13 
8Maciej Dombrowski (Pol)0:09:42 
9Mariusz Kowal (Pol)0:10:53 
10Rafal Fijalkowski (Pol)0:11:25 
11Adrian Rzeszutko (Pol)0:11:42 
12Robert Banach (Pol)0:12:38 
13Tomasz Sikora (Pol)0:13:42 
14Bartosz Banach (Pol)0:13:58 
15Maciej Adamczyk (Pol)0:14:09 
16Piotr Sulek (Pol)0:14:28 
17Wojcieck Halejak (Pol)0:15:07 
18Bartosz Janowski (Pol)0:15:15 
19Rafal Alchimowiz (Pol)0:15:22 
20Albert Fokt (Pol)0:16:13 
21Przemyslaw Ebertowski (Pol)0:16:19 
22Lukasz Osiecki (Pol)0:16:35 
23Marcin Kawalec (Pol)0:16:50 
24Pawel Baranek (Pol)0:17:26 
25Pawel Miedzybrodzki (Pol)0:17:57 
26Pawel Bartkowiak (Pol)0:19:03 
27Lukasz Milewski (Pol)0:19:19 
28Grzegorz Hajda (Pol)0:19:47 
29Tomasz Bala (Pol)0:19:54 
30Robert Pietrzak (Pol)0:20:55 
31Damian Walczak (Pol)0:20:58 
32Adam Drahan (Pol)0:21:29 
33Dawid Nowicki (Pol)0:22:02 
34Piotr Kurczab (Pol)0:22:20 
35Maciej Zielonka (Pol)0:22:31 
36Tomasz Dygaz (Pol)0:23:49 
37Erwin Siatka (Pol)0:23:56 
38Sebastian Swat (Pol)0:24:43 
39Szymon Biel (Pol)0:25:23 
40Rafal Drozdek (Pol)0:25:48 
41Wojciech Herba (Pol)0:26:57 
42Mateusz Tylek (Pol)  
43Marek Dlugolecki (Pol)  
44Maciej Siedlecki (Pol)  
45Wojciech Baranowski (Pol)  
46Tomasz Mach (Pol)  
47Damian Blachnik (Pol)  
48Pawel Wojczal (Pol)  
49Tomasz Szala (Pol)  
50Pawel Krol (Pol)  
51Pawel Pajakowski (Pol)  
52Pawel Wiendlocha (Pol)  
53Dawid Janecki (Pol)  
54Patryk Gruszka (Pol)  
55Piotr Wilk (Pol)  
56Patryk Lipien (Pol)  
57Marcn Kowalczyk (Pol)  
58Pawel Maszota (Pol)  
59Tomasz Duszynski (Pol)  
60Michal Sztembis (Pol)  
61Maciej Pitach (Pol)  
62Michal Górniak (Pol)  
63Lukasz Derheld (Pol)  
64Michal Przetakiewicz (Pol)  
65Adam Wójcik (Pol)  
66Aleksander Brich (Pol)  
67Emil Gebski (Pol)  
68Mateusz Podolski (Pol)  
69Szymon Cebula (Pol)  
70Michal Dargacz (Pol)  
DNFDariusz Kolakowski (Pol)  
DNFSlawomir Pituch (Pol)  
DNFStanislaw Wojciechowski (Pol)  
DNFAndrzej Kaiser (Pol)  
DNSRafal Ignaczak (Pol)  
DNFPiotr Brzozka (Pol)  
DNFKamil Martynów (Pol)  
DNFMateusz Salis (Pol)  
DNFRadoslaw Teclaw (Pol)  
DNFRafal Wiejak (Pol)  
DNFMarcin Urbaniak (Pol)  
DNFPiotr Skarzynski (Pol)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maja Wloszczowska (Pol)1:30:02 
2Aleksandra Dawidowicz (Pol)0:00:56 
3Anna Szafraniec (Pol)0:02:14 
4Katarzyna Solus (Pol)0:02:59 
5Paula Gorycka (Pol)0:10:20 
6Magdalena Sadlecka (Pol)0:13:22 
7Agnieszka Rek (Pol)0:21:35 
8Weronika Rybarczyk (Pol)0:23:04 
9Marta Sulek (Pol)0:24:02 
10Dorota Warczyk (Pol)0:25:28 
11Monika Brzezna (Pol)0:26:26 
12Justyna Kowalczyk (Pol)0:28:04 
13Katarzyna Polakowska (Pol)0:30:25 
14Ewelina Szybiak (Pol)0:32:05 
15Emanuela Kufera (Pol)  
16Anna Kuniej (Pol)  
17Michalina Ziolkowska (Pol)  
18Katarzyna Janicka (Pol)  
19Sabine Mosur (Pol)  
20Ewa Duszynska (Pol)  
21Agnieszka Wojewodzic (Pol)  
22Monica Lange (Pol)  
DNFPaulina Hebisz Rydzik (Pol)  
Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bartlomiej Wawak (Pol)1:18:43 
2Rafal Suszko (Pol)0:02:45 
3Bartosz Warchol (Pol)0:06:01 
Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monika Zur0:46:20 
2Marta Turobos0:03:54 
3Katarzyna Wilkos0:04:43 

Related Articles

Back to top