Wild wins Novilon Eurocup

Hosking second over Majerus

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products3:14:24 
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda  
3Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur  
5Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio - SRAM  
6Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
7Simona Frapporti (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
8Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana  
9Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
10Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
11Monique Van De Ree (Ned)  
12Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio - SRAM  
13Coryn Rivera (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
14Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
15Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
16Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana  
17Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
18Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
19Mariel Borgerink (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
20Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
21Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio - SRAM  
22Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur  
23Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo  
24Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
25Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products  
26Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio - SRAM  
27Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:05 
28Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:07 
29Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:00:17 
30Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale Cipollini  
31Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:00:19 
32Iris Slappendel (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:24 
33Claudia Häusler (Ger) Team Liv-Plantur  
34Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:27 
35Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda0:00:29 
36Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica - Ais  
37Tayler Wiles (USA) Velocio - SRAM  
38Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle Honda0:00:32 
39Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
40Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle Honda  
41Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:00:54 
42Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:55 
43Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:01:28 
44Alexis Ryan (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team0:02:20 
45Kim De Baat (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
46Heather Fischer (USA)0:03:46 
47Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFEvelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
DNFDemi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
DNFGiorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda  
DNFWilleke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur  
DNFIlona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
DNFRiejanne Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
DNFMarijn De Vries (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
DNFEmma Johansson (Swe) Orica - Ais  
DNFMelissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica - Ais  
DNFValentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - Ais  
DNFLizzie Williams (Aus) Orica - Ais  
DNFKatrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - Ais  
DNFNicole Hanselmann (Swi) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
DNFEmilie Aubry (Swi) Bigla Pro Cycling Team  
DNFTatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products  
DNFLauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products  
DNFMiriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products  
DNFShana Van Glabeke (Bel) Hitec Products  
DNFMaria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFArianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFRossella Ratto (Ita) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFLiisi Rist (Est) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFAlice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFAnna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFAnna Trevisi (Ita) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFTetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA Sottoli Giusfredi  
DNFOlena Demydova (Ukr) Astana - Acca Due O  
DNFKseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O  
DNFMilda Jankauskaite (Ltu) Astana - Acca Due O  
DNFLarisa Pankova (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O  
DNFAizhan Zhaparova (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O  
DNFAnja Rugelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFPolona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFUrsa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFOlena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFTatiana Antoshina (Rus) Servetto Footon  
DNFVeronica Cornolti (Ita) Servetto Footon  
DNFAnna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon  
DNFElena Franchi (Ita) Servetto Footon  
DNFSari Saarelainen (Fin) Servetto Footon  
DNFMichela Pavin (Ita) Servetto Footon  
DNFFien Delbaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo  
DNFSteffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo  
DNFKelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo  
DNFGilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo  
DNFAnnelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
DNFMarissa Otten (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
DNFKaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata  
DNFLara Vieceli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFNina Gulino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFMichela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFEyerusalem Kelil (Eth) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFElena Cecchini (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFSusanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFMolly Meyvisch (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFChantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFJesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFLieselot Decroix (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies  
DNFKendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco - SVB  
DNFAmy Charity (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
DNFPascale Jeuland (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86  
DNFRoxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86  
DNFEugénie Duval (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86  
DNFSéverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86  
DNFSophie Van Bakel (Ned)  
DNFMarije Hengerveld (Ned)  
DNFLauren Arnouts (Ned)  
DNFTamara Preuss (Ned)  
DNFMary Rose Postma (Ned)  
DNFJanine Van Der Meer (Ned)  
DNFJudith Bloem (Ned)  
DNFKaren Elzing (Ned)  
DNFMarjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned)  
DNFHanne Tersmette (Ned)  
DNFWinanda Spoor (Ned)  
DNFNike Beckeringh (Ned)  
DNFGeerike Schreurs (Ned)  
DNFJarna De Jong (Ned)  
DNFDanique Braam (Ned)  
DNFJanieke Kalsbeek (Ned)  
DNFMelissa Steenhof (Ned)  
DNFMichelle Stummel (Ned)  
DNFCharlotte Lenting (Ned)  
DNFAngelique Wammes (Ned)  
DNFHilde Oudman (Ned)  
DNFKirsten Peetoom (Ned)  
DNFMirthe Wagenaar (Ned)  
DNFGeerte Hoeke (Ned)  
DNFAnne Posthuma (Ned)  
DNFSara Penton (Swe)  
DNFYmke Stegink (Ned)  
DNFHenriette Woering (Ned) Team Rytger  
DNFMelanie Woering (Ned) Team Rytger  
DNFKelly Markus (Ned) Team Rytger  
DNFAmy Hill (GBr) Team Rytger  
DNFTessa Neefjes (Ned)  
DNFClaudia Koster (Ned)  
DNFAlice Andersson (Swe)  
DNFEllinor Frendin (Swe)  
DNFRenee Welling (Ned)  
DNFMelissa Van Neck (Ned)  
DNFEveline De Groot (Ned)  
DNFTessa Veen (Ned)  
DNFEline Hoppezak (Ned)  
DNFNathaly Van Wesdonk (Ned)  
DNFHanna Helamb (Swe)  
DNFGenevieve Whitson (GBr)  
DNFAnne Marijn Van Der Graaf (Ned)  
DNFIris Hamelink (Ned)  
DNFWendy Oosterwoud (Ned)  
DNFFianna Stenveld (Ned)  
DNFSuzanne De Lange (Ned)  
DNFAnnie Labordus (Ned)  
DNFEveline Schildmeijer (Ned)  
DNFSusan Van Mook (Ned)  
DNFMarloes Bons (Ned)  
DNFLaura Gorter (Ned)  
DNFTessa Hoogma (Ned)  
DNFIvana Tiessens (Ned)  
DNFTrieneke Fokkens (Ned)  
DNFDanielle Meijering (Ned)  
DNFMareille Meijering (Ned)  
DNFAnnet Pit (Ned)  
DNFLeonie Lubbinge (Ned)  
Back to top