Wild adds to tally in Novilon EDR Cup

Olds, Johansson on podium again

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano3:41:25 
2Shelley Olds (USA) Ale Cipollini  
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - Ais  
4Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:03 
5Chantal Blaak (Ned) Specialized - Lululemon  
6Janneke Ensing (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
7Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Specialized - Lululemon  
8Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Tibco to the Top  
9Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
10Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized - Lululemon0:01:54 
11Elise Delzenne (Fra) Specialized - Lululemon0:01:55 
12Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica - Ais  
13Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Futurumshop.nl - Zannata  
14Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
15Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
16Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
17Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
18Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale Cipollini  
19Mariël Borgerink (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
20Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
21Audrey Cordon (Fra) Hitec Products  
22Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
23Janine Van Der Meer (Ned) Futurumshop.nl - Zannata  
24Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano0:02:01 
25Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
26Carmen Small (USA) Specialized - Lululemon0:02:02 
27Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
28Iris Slappendel (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
29Trixi Worrack (Ger) Specialized - Lululemon  
30Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica - Ais  
31Claudia Häusler (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  
32Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano  
33Kyara Stijns (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
34Jessie Maclean (Aus) Orica - Ais0:05:37 
35Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - Ais  
36Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products  
37Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
38Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products  
39Valentina Carretta (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
40Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFThalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
DNFSabrina Stultiens (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team  
DNFValentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - Ais  
DNFNina Kessler (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
DNFRomy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
DNFMarieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team  
DNFLauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products  
DNFSara Olsson (Swe) Hitec Products  
DNFThea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products  
DNFCharlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda  
DNFGiorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda  
DNFMayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle Honda  
DNFEmilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda  
DNFRochelle Gilmore (Aus) Wiggle Honda  
DNFBeatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Wiggle Honda  
DNFFloortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  
DNFTatiana Guderzo (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFMarta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini  
DNFSimona Frapporti (Ita) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
DNFAlice Algisi (Ita) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
DNFMichela Maltese (Ita) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
DNFAna Maria Covrig (Ita) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
DNFKsenia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana Bepink Womens Team  
DNFErika Yépez (Mex) Estado De Mexico Faren  
DNFMaria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Estado De Mexico Faren  
DNFRuth Alfie Moctezuma (Mex) Estado De Mexico Faren  
DNFLucy Martin (GBr) Estado De Mexico Faren  
DNFDulce Pliego (Mex) Estado De Mexico Faren  
DNFChantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
DNFSarah Rijkes (Aut) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
DNFEdita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Forno D'Asolo - Astute  
DNFSilvija Latozaite (Ltu) Forno D'Asolo - Astute  
DNFValeria Pintos (Arg) Forno D'Asolo - Astute  
DNFAlena Sitsko (Blr) Forno D'Asolo - Astute  
DNFDaiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Forno D'Asolo - Astute  
DNFTaryn Heather (Aus) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFKatarína Hranaiová (Cze) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFJoanne Hogan (Aus) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFJacqueline Hahn (Aut) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFNicole Hanselmann (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFVera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Cycling Team  
DNFIrene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
DNFFrancesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
DNFSoraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
DNFChiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
DNFSara Grifi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
DNFYevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFLiisi Rist (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFLara Vieceli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFValentina Bastianelli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFVittoria Bussi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFSimona Crotti (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
DNFEugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFMartina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFPolona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFUrsa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFMia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFAnja Rugelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana  
DNFAnne Ewing (GBr) WV Breda Movingladies  
DNFHilde Oudman (Ned) WV Breda Movingladies  
DNFMirthe Wagenaar (Ned) WV Breda Movingladies  
DNFInes Klok (Ned) WV Breda Movingladies  
DNFAagtje Dijkman (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFDanique Braam (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFJarna De Jong (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFMarjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFIngeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFLinda De Croon (Ned) People's Trust Meteoor Assen  
DNFDanielle Meijering (Ned) Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen  
DNFIvana Tiessens (Ned) Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen  
DNFLeonie Lubbinge (Ned) Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen  
DNFTrieneke Fokkens (Ned) Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen  
DNFMareille Meijering (Ned) Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen  
DNFKaren Elzing (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFJudith Bloem (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFLotte Van Hoek (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFRoos Hoogeboom (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFNadia Stappenbelt (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFNike Beckeringh (Ned) Rabo Pliegersport Jan van Arckel  
DNFLatoya Brulee (Bel) Futurumshop.nl - Zannata  
DNFAnnelies Dom (Bel) Futurumshop.nl - Zannata  
DNFAnouska Koster (Ned) Futurumshop.nl - Zannata  
DNFAafke Eshuis (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
DNFNatalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
DNFMarissa Otten (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
DNFRiejanne Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
DNFPauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT  
DNFAmanda Miller (USA) Tibco to the Top  
DNFSamantha Schneider (USA) Tibco to the Top  
DNFLauren Stephens (USA) Tibco to the Top  
DNFEmma Grant (GBr) Tibco to the Top  
DNFAnika Todd (Can) Tibco to the Top  
DNFKelly Markus (Ned) Team Rytger  
DNFKamilla Sofie Vallin (Den) Team Rytger  
DNFJulie Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Rytger  
DNFHanna Helamb (Swe) Team Rytger  
DNFMalin Kristina Nystrand (Swe) Team Rytger  
DNFCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Team Rytger  
DNFAstrid Gassner (Aut) No Radunion Vitalogic  
DNFBrigitte Stocker (Ger) No Radunion Vitalogic  
DNFStephanie Strobl (Aut) No Radunion Vitalogic  
DNFAlisa Van Oijen (Aut) No Radunion Vitalogic  
DNFEva Wutti (Aut) No Radunion Vitalogic  
DNFClaudia Koster (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFAnneloes Stoelwinder (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFMelissa Slewe (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFJitske Kuiper (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFBernadette Jeremiasse (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFHanne Tersmette (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix Plusline ICT  
DNFKorina Huizar (USA) National Team USA  
DNFMaura Kinsella (USA) National Team USA  
DNFAlexis Ryan (USA) National Team USA  
DNFLauren Komanski (USA) National Team USA  
DNFEyelien Bekkering (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
DNFIris Hamelink (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
DNFNathalie Van Katwijk (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
DNFWendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
DNFMelissa Steenhof (Ned) NWVG-Bike4Air Groningen  
Back to top