Todd Wells sweeps Nittany Lion Cross

Kemmerer edges Van Gilder in women's race

Elite Men
1Todd Wells (USA) Specialized0:58:55 
2Justin Lindine (USA) Redline-NBX  
3Stephen Hyde (USA) JAM Fund-NCC0:00:10 
4Adam Myerson (USA) Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis0:00:49 
5Ryan Knapp (USA) Pony Shop Cyclocross  
6Cameron Dodge (USA) Team Skyline-Scott Bikes  
7Mike Garrigan (Can) Van Dessel  
8Anthony Clark (USA) JAM Fund-NCC  
9Robert Marion (USA) American Classic Pro CX Team0:00:54 
10Jared Nieters (USA) SEAVS-Haymarket p/b Van Dessel0:00:58 
11Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis0:01:13 
12Weston Schempf (USA) SEAVS-Haymarket p/b Van Dessel0:01:20 
13Lukas Winterberg (Swi) Muller Landscape-BH Bikes0:01:37 
14Craig Richey (Can) VOmax-SponsorConnected.com0:01:41 
15Joshua Dillon (USA) BikeReg.com-Joe's Garage0:01:49 
16Andrew Messer (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com  
17Lewis Gaffney (USA) American Classic-Raleigh0:02:07 
18Greg Wittwer (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:02:18 
19Alex Ryan (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team0:02:25 
20Stephen Cummings (USA) C3-2020 Cycling0:02:28 
21Jacob Lasley (USA) Team Soundpony0:02:33 
22Nick Waite (USA) Pro Tested Gear0:02:43 
23Jordan Snyder (USA) Pro Bikes0:02:45 
24Edwin Bull (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team0:02:58 
25Jacob Sitler (USA) SEAVS-Haymarket p/b Van Dessel0:03:30 
26Christian Favata (USA) TRT Bicycles p/b Stan's NoTubes0:03:33 
27Charles Schubert (USA) GPM Sport  
28Cole Oberman (USA) Breakawaybikes.com0:03:44 
29Stephan Kincaid (USA) SSCXWC13Philly-Stan's NoTubes0:03:48 
30Gerald Adasavage (USA) Bicycle Therapy-Melitta0:03:54 
31Andy Brooks (USA) Mason Dixon Velo-The Cycle Works0:03:58 
32Skyler Mackey (USA) Team Soundpony0:04:10 
33Adam St. Germain (USA) ENGVT-Specialized0:04:22 
34Michael Mihalik (USA) Freddie Fu Cycling Team0:04:26 
35Greg Whitney (USA) Green Line Velo0:05:11 
36Andrew Lysaght (USA) CUPPOW-Geekhouse-B2C20:05:22 
37Mike Festa (USA) Philadelphia Ciclismo0:05:26 
38Joe Pigga (USA) Lamprey Systems  
39Michael Yozell (USA) Kapelmuur Independent0:05:33 
40Evan Huff (USA) Crossresults.com0:06:12 
41Steven Ordons (USA) Philadelphia Ciclismo0:06:16 
42Marten T Roberts Beels (USA) Lamprey Cycling0:06:39 
43Tyler Berliner (USA) BikeReg.com-Joe's Garage0:06:47 
44Willem Heydendael (USA) Bicycle Therapy-Melitta  
45Brendan McGrath (USA) Bicycle Therapy-Melitta  
46Eric Ragot (USA) Kissena Cycling Club  
47Michael Perlberg (USA) Kissena Cycling Club  
DNFWyatt Stoup (USA) Mt Borah-Minerva Design p/b Basso  
DNFJeremy Durrin (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  
DNFBrendan Rhim (USA) KMS-Start House Cycling Team  
DNFCody LaCosta (USA) High Gear Cyclery-Cannondale  
Elite Women
1Arley Kemmerer (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:43:09 
2Laura Van Gilder (USA) Mellow Mushroom  
3Nicole Thiemann (USA) Team CF0:00:03 
4Gabriella Day (GBr) Rapha-Focus0:00:11 
5Christina Birch (USA) JAM Fund-NCC0:01:04 
6Frances Morrison (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:01:05 
7Katrina Dowidchuk (USA) Colavita-EspnW NJ0:01:10 
8Selene Yeager (USA) Team CF0:01:24 
9Cassandra Maximenko (USA) Rare Vos Racing0:01:38 
10Rebecca Blatt (USA) Van Dessel0:01:50 
11Jessica Kutz (USA) Team EPS-CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell0:02:08 
12Emily Shields (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team0:02:13 
13Julie Hunter (USA) BikeBeat-VaAssetGroup0:02:16 
14Katherine Shields (USA) Mock Orange Pro CX Team0:02:31 
15Stacey Barbossa (USA) NJ/NY Colavita Women0:02:33 
16Katina Walker (USA) Crankskins.com0:02:34 
17Victoria Gates (USA) JAM Fund-NCC0:02:35 
18Erica Yozell (USA) Bicycle Therapy-Melitta0:02:43 
19Joanne Grogan (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com0:02:47 
20Vickie Monahan (USA) Rare Vos Racing0:02:58 
21Carolyn Popovic (USA) Team CF0:03:03 
22Jennifer Tillman (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:03:34 
23Erin Mascelli (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom0:03:38 
24Allyson Tufano (USA) Sportif Coaching Group-Patapsco Bike0:03:40 
25Molly Hurford (USA) Colavita0:04:06 
26Kim Thomas (USA) New Holland Brewing0:04:12 
27Kathleen Wulfkuhle (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling  
28Kristine Church (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom0:04:18 
29Ginny Jeppi (USA) Sublime Athletics Velo0:05:07 
30Dana McAllister (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom0:05:21 
31Bailey Semian (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling0:05:39 
32Lauren Festa (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom0:06:31 
33Caitlin Thompson (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom0:07:21 
DNFKathleen Lysakowski (USA) Cycle Lodge  
DNFAlly Stacher (USA) Specialized-lululemon  
DNFKaitlyn Lawrence (USA) C3-Twenty20 Cycling  
DNFHeather Heinrich (USA) Wooden Wheels Racing  
Back to top