Sinkeldam solos to espoir title

Lammertink tops Kreder for second

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ramon Sinkeldam (Rabobank Continental Team)4:05:45 
2Maurits Lammertink (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)0:00:02 
3Wesley Kreder (Rabobank Continental Team)  
4Bram De Kort (WV De Jonge Renner)  
5Dion Beukeboom (Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team)0:00:11 
6Bert-jan Lindeman (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
7Wilco Kelderman (Rabobank Continental Team)  
8Nick Stopler (Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team)  
9Jurriën Bosters (WV De Jonge Renner)  
10Tom Dumoulin (Rabobank Continental Team)  
11Emiel Dolfsma (Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team)0:00:14 
12Jetse Bol (Rabobank Continental Team)0:00:17 
13Barry Markus (Rabobank Continental Team)  
14Roy Eefting (Metec Cycling Team)  
15Lars Van Der Haar (Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team)  
16Wouter Wippert (Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo)  
17Nick Van Der Lijke (Rabobank Continental Team)  
18Mats Boeve (WV De Jonge Renner)  
19Elmar Reinders (Metec Cycling Team)  
20Johnny Van Diermen (WV De Jonge Renner)  
21Ritchie Motke (Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam)  
22Jasper Ockeloen (Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling)  
23Raymond Kreder (Team Chipotle)  
24Tijmen Eising (Sunweb - Revor)  
25Yannick Janssen (Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team)  
26Daan Olivier (Rabobank Continental Team)  
27Moreno Hofland (Rabobank Continental Team)  
28Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team)  
29Joris De Boer (Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam)  
30Yoeri Havik (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
31Jeroen Breewel (Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team)  
32Robbert De Greef (Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam)  
33Harm De Vries (Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam)  
34Marc Goos (Rabobank Continental Team)  
35Sjors Roosen (WV De Jonge Renner)  
36Bouke Kuiper (Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team)  
37Sven Van Luijk (WV De Jonge Renner)  
38Dylan Van Baarle (Rabobank Continental Team)  
39Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
40Jasper Bovenhuis (Rabobank Continental Team)  
41Daan De Groot (Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam)  
42Jorn Knops (WV De Jonge Renner)  
43Bas Stamsnijder (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
44Marco Minnaard (Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team)  
45Jasper Hamelink (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
46Rune Van Der Meijden (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
47Ike Groen (Cycling Team De Rijke)0:00:31 
48Henk Wildeman (WV De Jonge Renner)0:03:30 
49Stefan Vreugdenhil (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
50Peter Koning (Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam)0:05:42 
51Bram Verweij (NWV Groningen)0:06:01 
52Niek Boom (Cycling Team De Rijke)0:06:09 
53Rob Van Der Niet (SWABO)0:06:19 
54Steven Wester (WSV Emmen)  
55Geert Van Der Weijst (TWC Het Snelle Wiel)0:06:30 
56Didier Caspers (Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team)  
57Adrik Elzing (WSV Emmen)  
58Jack Vermeulen (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
59Jurgen Van Diemen (SWABO)  
60Derk Abel Beckeringh  
61Erwin Broers (Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam)  
62Kobus Hereijgers (WV Schijndel)  
63Stefan Poutsma (WV De Kannibaal)  
64Steven Stenekes (Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team)  
65Bram Wegter (NWV Groningen)  
66Jesper Rietbroek (SWABO)  
67Bor Houwers (Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cyclingteam)  
68Arian Oosthoek (Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team)  
69Jesper Schipper (Restore Cycling)  
70Twan Castelijns (TWC Het Snelle Wiel)  
71Wim Hofstede (WV De Jonge Renner)  
72Niek Hooghiemster (Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team)  
73Gert-jan Bosman (Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team)  
74Rick Ottema (Cycling Team De Rijke)  
75Jurgen Van Trijp (Rock Werchter-chocolade Jacques C.t.)  
76Jelle Lugten (Avc Aix-en-provence)0:06:36 
77Melvin Boskamp (Rabobank Continental Team)  
78Jarno Gmelich Meijling (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
79Jeffrey Vink (W.V. Eemland)  
80Stefan Van Winden (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
81Bruce Rayer (Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam)  
82Oscar Riesebeek (Rabobank Continental Team)  
83Brian Megens (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
84Rens Te Stroet (Cyclingteam Jo Piels)  
85Jesper Asselman (Rabobank Continental Team)  
86Luc Loozen (TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg)  
Back to top