Berteen, Graves fastest in qualifying

Top names advance

Results

Elite Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anneke Beerten (Ned) Suspension Center0:00:48.074 
2Jana Horakova (Cze) Duratec0:00:48.887 
3Anita Molcik (Aut) Yeti0:00:49.217 
4Romana Labounkova (Cze)0:00:49.235 
5Katy Curd (GBr)0:00:50.631 
6Sarsha Huntington (Aus)0:00:50.731 
7Emmeline Ragot (Fra) Suspension Center0:00:50.800 
8Angelika Hohenwarter (Aut)0:00:51.036 
9Fionn Griffiths (GBr) Norco World Team0:00:51.631 
10Lucia Oetjen (Sui) Thoemus Racing Team0:00:52.512 
11Steffi Marth (Ger)0:00:52.938 
12Neven Steinmetz (USA)0:00:54.197 
13Eva Castro Fernandez (Esp)0:00:54.289 
14Dana Elena Schweika (Ger)0:00:55.028 
15Stephanie Teltscher (Ger) Dr-Gravity Union0:00:55.095 
16Susanne Lacey (GBr)0:00:55.296 
17Nichola Anderson (GBr)0:00:57.688 
18Neza Knez (Slo) Unior Tools Team0:00:00.001 
Elite Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jared Graves (Aus) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team0:00:41.501 
2Joost Wichman (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:42.304 
3Romain Saladini (Fra) Team Sunn Montgenevre0:00:42.480 
4Roger Rinderknecht (Sui)0:00:42.753 
5Michal Prokop (Cze) Agang Racing0:00:43.186 
6Dan Atherton (GBr) Commencal0:00:43.206 
7Jurg Meijer (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:43.303 
8Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze)0:00:43.337 
9David Graf (Sui)0:00:43.361 
10Cédric Gracia (Fra)0:00:43.614 
11Lukas Mechura (Cze)0:00:43.941 
12Tomas Slavik (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:44.039 
13Will Longden (GBr)0:00:44.407 
14Guido Tschugg (Ger) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team0:00:44.439 
15Scott Beaumont (GBr) Rocky Mountain Uk0:00:44.904 
16David Habicht (Aus)0:00:44.971 
17Scott Roberts (GBr)0:00:45.158 
18Lewis Lacey (GBr)0:00:45.226 
19Adam Stasek (Cze)0:00:45.348 
20Quentin Derbier (Fra)0:00:45.380 
21Patrick Campbell-Jenner (GBr)0:00:45.681 
22Tom Knight (GBr)0:00:45.684 
23Duncan Ferris (GBr)0:00:45.890 
24Petr Muhlhans (Cze)0:00:45.894 
25Petrik Brückner (Ger)0:00:45.923 
26Premek Tejchman (Cze)0:00:45.969 
27Graeme Mudd (Aus)0:00:45.990 
28Michal Marosi (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:46.047 
29Richard Levinson (Aus)0:00:46.075 
30Blake Carney (USA)0:00:46.186 
31Jarrod Jakubiak (USA)0:00:46.309 
32Stepan Novotny (Cze)0:00:46.600 
33Mark Milward (GBr)0:00:46.631 
34Basil Weber (Sui)0:00:46.668 
35Kieran Mcavoy (GBr)0:00:46.757 
36Brook Macdonald (Nzl) MS Evil Racing0:00:46.783 
37Felix Beckeman (Swe)0:00:46.890 
38Edoardo Franco (Ita) Kenda-Playbiker0:00:46.958 
39Bernard Kerr (GBr) Norco World Team0:00:46.968 
40Ghislain Ricci (Fra)0:00:46.992 
41Tom Dowie (GBr)0:00:47.016 
42William Evans (GBr)0:00:47.164 
43James Norton (GBr)0:00:47.267 
44Michael Gray (GBr)0:00:47.446 
45Peter Warner (GBr)0:00:47.592 
46Rick Schubert (Ger)0:00:47.596 
47Ludovic Gadois (Fra)0:00:47.623 
48Werner Muther (Sui) Thoemus Racing Team0:00:47.636 
49Stefan Scherz (Ger)0:00:47.667 
50Aiko Göhler (Ger)0:00:47.765 
51Nathan Parsons (GBr)0:00:47.786 
52Dale Russell (GBr)0:00:47.843 
53Richard Norton (GBr)0:00:47.861 
54Richard Cunynghame (GBr)0:00:48.039 
55Mirco Weiss (Sui) Scott 110:00:48.101 
56Richard Lane (GBr)0:00:48.283 
57Kai Wendschuh (Ger)0:00:48.876 
58John Hewitt (GBr)0:00:48.952 
59Adrian Weiss (Sui) Scott 110:00:48.990 
60Daniele Cosseta (Ita)0:00:49.495 
61Max Lenthall (GBr)0:00:50.060 
62Aj Boardman (GBr)0:00:50.731 
63Gareth Parr (GBr)0:00:53.412 
DSQJohannes Fischbach (Ger) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team  
Back to top