Beerten qualifies fastest in four cross

Slavik quickest among the men

Full Results

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anneke Beerten (Ned) Milka Trek MTB Racing Team0:00:51.629 
2Lucia Oetjen (Swi)0:00:01.679 
3Céline Gros (Fra) Team Morzine - Avoriaz / Haute - Savoie0:00:01.887 
4Helene Valerie Fruhwirth (Aut) Alpine Commencal Austria0:00:02.186 
5Melissa Buhl (USA)0:00:02.199 
6Steffi Marth (Ger)0:00:03.319 
7Joanna Petterson (USA)0:00:03.467 
8Neza Knez (Slo) Unior Tools Team0:00:03.881 
9Tereza Votavova (Cze)0:00:04.188 
10Fionn Griffiths (GBr) Team GR0:00:04.361 
11Morgane Charre (Fra) Passion Velo Thiers Stemtee0:00:05.404 
12Eva Castro Fernandez (Spa)0:00:06.514 
13Anna Mayer (Ger)0:00:06.663 
14Neven Steinmetz (USA)0:00:06.819 
15Joey Gough (GBr)0:00:07.386 
16Alia Marcellini (Ita) Torpado Surfing Shop0:00:07.858 
17Jessica Schmulbach (Ger)0:00:08.342 
18Anna Börschig (Ger)0:00:08.564 
19Caro Gehrig (Swi)0:00:08.685 
20Cara Murray (GBr)0:00:09.902 
21Lea Schleifenbaum (Ger)0:00:11.004 
22Jessica Greaves (GBr)0:00:13.650 
DNSVerena Schacher (Ger)  
Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tomas Slavik (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:45.499 
2Johannes Fischbach (Ger) Ghost Factory Racing Team0:00:00.030 
3Jared Graves (Aus) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team0:00:00.456 
4Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze)0:00:00.883 
5Adam Stasek (Cze) Ghost Factory Racing Team0:00:01.752 
6Michael Mechura (Cze) Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof0:00:01.826 
7Guido Tschugg (Ger) Ghost Factory Racing Team0:00:02.029 
8Piotr Paradowski (Pol)0:00:02.093 
9Scott Roberts (GBr)0:00:02.110 
10Felix Beckeman (Swe)0:00:02.128 
11Quentin Derbier (Fra)0:00:02.160 
12Lukas Mechura (Cze) Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof0:00:02.189 
13Premek Tejchman (Cze)0:00:02.311 
14Lucas Rafael Alvarez De Lara (Spa)0:00:02.395 
15Jakub Riha (Cze)0:00:02.468 
16Graeme Mudd (Aus)0:00:02.523 
17Scott Beaumont (GBr)0:00:02.705 
18Blake Carney (USA)0:00:02.787 
19Tom Dowie (GBr)0:00:02.851 
20Petr Muhlhans (Cze)0:00:02.924 
21Jakub Hnidak (Cze)0:00:02.999 
22Michal Marosi (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:03.011 
23Marek Pesko (Svk)0:00:03.022 
24Joost Wichman (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:03.090 
25Patrick Campbell-Jenner (GBr)0:00:03.120 
26Pascal Seydoux (Swi)0:00:03.132 
27Jake Ward (GBr)0:00:03.161 
28Daniel Franks (NZl)0:00:03.182 
29Milan Mysik (Cze)0:00:03.197 
30Daniel Prijkel (Ned) Team Merida Combee0:00:03.206 
31Benjamin Kistner (Swi)0:00:03.420 
32Kristjan Medvescek (Slo)0:00:03.487 
33Aiko Göhler (Ger)0:00:03.494 
34Johnny Magis (Bel)0:00:03.536 
35Adrian Weiss (Swi) Scott 110:00:03.557 
36Giacomo Fantoni (Ita)0:00:03.641 
37Robert Kulesza (Pol)0:00:03.803 
38Jurg Meijer (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team0:00:03.895 
39Werner Muther (Swi)0:00:04.547 
40Daniel Fülle (Ger)0:00:04.587 
41Urban Rotnik (Slo)0:00:04.760 
42Nathan Parsons (GBr)0:00:04.842 
43Matija Stupar (Slo)0:00:04.860 
44Benedikt Last (Ger)0:00:04.929 
45Zdenek Plasil (Cze)0:00:05.062 
46Mark Milward (GBr)0:00:05.172 
47Benjamin Scherdan (Hun)0:00:05.585 
48Joe Mallinson (GBr)0:00:05.766 
49Dominik Gladen (Ger)0:00:05.860 
50Bartosz Giemza (Pol)0:00:06.143 
51Mariusz Jarek (Pol)0:00:06.260 
52Gabriele Giletta (Ita)0:00:06.325 
53Thomas Stadler (Aut)0:00:06.363 
54Andreas Dotzauer (Ger)0:00:06.385 
55Jakob Malik (Slo)0:00:06.547 
56Norbert Papp (Hun)0:00:06.690 
57Marco Ricci (Ita) Team Cingolani Trek0:00:06.855 
58Damian Groves (GBr)0:00:06.963 
59Massimo Kienzler (Ger)0:00:07.006 
60Francisco Gutierrez Trigo (Spa)0:00:07.035 
61Tilen Jejcic (Slo)0:00:07.070 
62Bozan Mitkov (Cze)0:00:07.157 
63Tamas Tarr (Hun)0:00:07.199 
64Davide Dolfin (Ita)0:00:07.443 
65Alexis Pujol (Fra)0:00:07.543 
66Lars Ziesler (Ger)0:00:07.578 
67Pete Goddard (GBr)0:00:07.732 
68Lee Feery (GBr)0:00:07.948 
69Christian Schaufele (Ger)0:00:08.035 
70Oliver Fuhrmann (Ger)0:00:08.107 
71Benjamin Ehrlich (Ger)0:00:08.248 
72Michael Gärtner (Swi)0:00:10.284 
73Jani Fucka (Slo)0:00:14.170 
74Luca Fusani (Ita)0:00:16.322 
75Roland Bagoly (Hun)0:00:17.761 
76Jiri Penc (Cze)0:00:19.060 
77Petrik Brückner (Ger)0:00:19.149 
DNFAndy Karwath (Ger)  
DNSSimon Waldburger (Swi)  
Back to top