Colas bests Craddock in Morbihan finale

Overnight leader Colas wins GC

Full Results
1Vincent Colas (Fra) Côtes d'Armor2:23:24 
2Lawson Craddock (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team  
3Quentin Pacher (Fra) Dordogne0:00:02 
4Ludwig Laffille (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais0:00:18 
5Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Ile de France  
6Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere  
7Alexis Villain (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
8Ludwig Verstraete (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
9Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
10Stefan Linné Jorgensen (Den) Team Designbrokers  
11Alexander Aerts (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
12Giovanni De Merlier (Bel) Belgium  
13Christopher Piry (Fra) Ile de France  
14Alexander Maes (Bel) Belgium  
15Alexis Caresmel (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
16Richard Van Overbeghe (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
17Benjamin Chauvin (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique  
18Clément Maertens (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
19Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
20John Da Cunha (Fra) Ile de France  
21Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
22Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team  
23Niels De Rooze (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
24Frederik Bjorke Schwartz (Den) Team Designbrokers  
25William Balguy (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
26Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Vacansoleil  
27Erwan Despeignes (Fra) Poitou Charentes  
28Nicolas Thomasson (Fra) Auvergne  
29Rutger Belmans (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar  
30Florent Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
31Jérémy Hussler (Fra) Poitou Charentes  
32Dimitri Patin (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
33Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
34Thomas Le Boucher (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
35Stijn Machiels (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar  
36Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
37Julien Cordier (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
38Léo Moreac (Fra) OC Locmine  
39Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Ile de France  
40Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars  
41Jeff Peelaers (Bel) Avia Cycling Team  
42Quentin Melon (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
43Thomas Vergereau (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
44Gildas Le Priellec (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
45Arthur Fobert (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
46Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Avia Cycling Team  
47Mathieu Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan  
48Jean-Marie Gouret (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
49Gontran Lance (Fra) Dordogne  
50Stuart Wight (Can) Hot Tubes Cycling Team  
51Tangi Le Roux (Fra) Finistere  
52Billy Van Landuyt (Bel) Belgium  
53Etienne Briard (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique  
54Dieter Beausaert (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar  
55Steven Poli (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine  
56Rémi Convert (Fra) Auvergne  
57Greg Baruzzi (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
58Kévin Soubes (Fra) Dordogne  
59Frank Jansen (Ned) Vacansoleil  
60Gert Vandierendonck (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
61Mathias Ollegaard (Den) Team Designbrokers  
62Bram Van Broekhoven (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
63Adrien Guyomard (Fra) Morbihan  
64Loïc Jamet (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine  
65Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Belgium  
66Dragan Herveou (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique  
67Remy Dorfmann (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix  
68Luc Blanchon (Fra) Ile de France  
69Thomas Wertz (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
70Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
71Romain Desreumaux (Fra) Morbihan  
72Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil  
73Maxime Huygens (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
74Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan  
75Aloïs Mus (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
76Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Morbihan  
77Casper Folsach (Den) Team Designbrokers  
78Lennert Buysse (Bel) Belgium  
79Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
80Maxime Cam (Fra) Côtes d'Armor  
81Adrien Tanguy (Fra) Côtes d'Armor  
82Jean-Charles Madec (Fra) OC Locmine  
83Yann Le Burel (Fra) Finistere  
84David Leclaire (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine  
85Valentin Dufour (Fra) Poitou Charentes  
86Pierre Nedeau (Fra) Poitou Charentes  
87Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team  
88Ronan Tassel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor  
89Mike Granger (Fra) Mayenne  
90Paul Moerland (Ned) Vacansoleil  
91Nick Wijnants (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC  
92Jean-Marie Guesnerie (Fra) Mayenne  
93Wout Franssen (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
94Lowie Sterckx (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar  
95Tanguy Marquet (Fra) OC Locmine  
96Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Avia Cycling Team0:00:37 
97Lucas Dreyer (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais0:00:40 
98Rudy Botter (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:03:06 
99Maxime Bredin (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:04:28 
100Martijn Dijkstra (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:05:13 
101Jens Coppens (Ned) Vacansoleil0:07:35 
102Emmanuel Cointet (Fra) Mayenne0:08:16 
103Jordane Henry (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine  
DNFSebastian Hirsch (Den) Team Designbrokers  
DNFTom Mertens (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar  
DNFMartin Lebacle (Fra) Mayenne  
DNFRodolphe Henry (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
DNFFélix Bonno (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
DNFMaurice Nijmeijer (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars  
DNFThomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
DNFClément Boirivant (Fra) Poitou Charentes  
DNFPierre Sable (Fra) Mayenne  
DNFSébastien Coquil (Fra) Finistere  
DNFAnthony Mira (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
DNFBart Troost (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix  
DNFJoey Van Rhee (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars  
Points
1Vincent Colas (Fra) Côtes d'Armor25pts
2Lawson Craddock (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team20 
3Quentin Pacher (Fra) Dordogne16 
4Ludwig Laffille (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais14 
5Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Ile de France12 
6Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere10 
7Alexis Villain (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon9 
8Ludwig Verstraete (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters8 
9Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC7 
10Stefan Linné Jorgensen (Den) Team Designbrokers6 
11Alexander Aerts (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen5 
12Giovanni De Merlier (Bel) Belgium4 
13Christopher Piry (Fra) Ile de France3 
14Alexander Maes (Bel) Belgium2 
15Alexis Caresmel (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais1 
Sprint 1 - Plumeliau
1Wout Franssen (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen5pts
2Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team3 
3Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars2 
4Anthony Mira (Fra) AC Lanester 561 
Sprint 2 - 1st Pasage Sur La Ligne
1Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars5pts
2Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC3 
3Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil2 
4Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen1 
Mountain 1 - Kerchassic
1Anthony Mira (Fra) AC Lanester 566pts
2Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien4 
3Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC2 
4Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars1 
Mountain 2 - Bignan
1Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars6pts
2Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC4 
3Anthony Mira (Fra) AC Lanester 562 
4Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team1 
Mountain 3 - Mousoir-Ac
1Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars8pts
2Thomas Vanbesien (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen6 
3Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team4 
4Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil2 
5Anthony Mira (Fra) AC Lanester 561 
Teams
1Hot Tubes Cycling Team7:10:48 
2Côtes d'Armor  
3Dordogne0:00:02 
4Ile de France0:00:18 
5Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
6Nord Pas De Caais  
7Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen  
8Belgium  
9Koninklijke Balen BC  
10VC Beauvaisien  
11Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
12Team Designbrokers  
13Lotto Predictor  
14DCM-GB Vorselaar  
15Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique  
16Finistere  
17Poitou Charentes  
18Vacansoleil  
19Avia Cycling Team  
20Morbihan  
21Ille et Vilaine  
22OC Locmine  
23De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:08:01 
24Mayenne0:08:16 
Final general classification
1Vincent Colas (Fra) Côtes d'Armor5:08:30 
2Lawson Craddock (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team0:00:10 
3Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere0:00:22 
4Mathieu Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan0:00:23 
5Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:00:25 
6Ludwig Verstraete (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters0:00:36 
7Etienne Briard (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique0:00:38 
8Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto Predictor0:00:43 
9Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Avia Cycling Team0:00:44 
10Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Ile de France0:00:46 
11Thomas Wertz (Bel) Lotto Predictor0:00:47 
12Niels De Rooze (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
13Stuart Wight (Can) Hot Tubes Cycling Team0:00:48 
14Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team0:00:49 
15Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
16Christopher Piry (Fra) Ile de France0:00:51 
17Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan  
18Rutger Belmans (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:00:52 
19Luc Blanchon (Fra) Ile de France  
20Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team0:00:53 
21Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:00:54 
22Loïc Jamet (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine0:00:55 
23Jeff Peelaers (Bel) Avia Cycling Team  
24Quentin Pacher (Fra) Dordogne0:00:56 
25Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Vacansoleil0:00:58 
26Maxime Cam (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:01:01 
27Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Ile de France0:01:02 
28Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:05 
29Richard Van Overbeghe (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:06 
30Alexis Caresmel (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais0:01:07 
31Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil  
32Wout Franssen (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen  
33Casper Folsach (Den) Team Designbrokers0:01:08 
34Ludwig Laffille (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
35Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen0:01:09 
36Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Belgium  
37Thomas Le Boucher (Fra) AC Lanester 560:01:10 
38Nicolas Thomasson (Fra) Auvergne  
39Paul Moerland (Ned) Vacansoleil  
40Mathias Ollegaard (Den) Team Designbrokers  
41Benjamin Chauvin (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique  
42John Da Cunha (Fra) Ile de France  
43Lennert Buysse (Bel) Belgium0:01:11 
44Jean-Marie Gouret (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
45Alexander Aerts (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen0:01:12 
46Jérémy Hussler (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:13 
47Tanguy Marquet (Fra) OC Locmine  
48Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Morbihan0:01:15 
49Valentin Dufour (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:17 
50Aloïs Mus (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters  
51Nick Wijnants (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:18 
52Yann Le Burel (Fra) Finistere0:01:21 
53Clément Maertens (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
54Thomas Vergereau (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
55Lowie Sterckx (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:01:24 
56Maarten Craeghs (Bel) Avia Cycling Team  
57Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon0:01:26 
58Adrien Tanguy (Fra) Côtes d'Armor  
59William Balguy (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon  
60Erwan Despeignes (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:28 
61Gildas Le Priellec (Fra) AC Lanester 560:01:30 
62Stefan Linné Jorgensen (Den) Team Designbrokers0:01:31 
63Kévin Soubes (Fra) Dordogne0:01:33 
64Jean-Marie Guesnerie (Fra) Mayenne0:01:34 
65David Leclaire (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine0:01:35 
66Frederik Bjorke Schwartz (Den) Team Designbrokers0:01:36 
67Léo Moreac (Fra) OC Locmine  
68Giovanni De Merlier (Bel) Belgium0:01:37 
69Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters0:01:39 
70Julien Cordier (Fra) VC Beauvaisien0:01:41 
71Dimitri Patin (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
72Greg Baruzzi (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
73Ronan Tassel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:01:42 
74Bram Van Broekhoven (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:45 
75Billy Van Landuyt (Bel) Belgium0:01:46 
76Arthur Fobert (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
77Mike Granger (Fra) Mayenne  
78Tangi Le Roux (Fra) Finistere0:01:48 
79Gert Vandierendonck (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters0:01:49 
80Alexis Villain (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon0:01:50 
81Dieter Beausaert (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:01:51 
82Pierre Nedeau (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:52 
83Adrien Guyomard (Fra) Morbihan0:01:53 
84Florent Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
85Quentin Melon (Bel) Lotto Predictor  
86Gontran Lance (Fra) Dordogne  
87Jean-Charles Madec (Fra) OC Locmine0:01:54 
88Dragan Herveou (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique0:02:00 
89Remy Dorfmann (Ned) Alcmaria Victrix  
90Lucas Dreyer (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais0:02:02 
91Romain Desreumaux (Fra) Morbihan0:02:04 
92Frank Jansen (Ned) Vacansoleil0:02:16 
93Steven Poli (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine  
94Stijn Machiels (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:02:21 
95Maxime Huygens (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais  
96Alexander Maes (Bel) Belgium  
97Rémi Convert (Fra) Auvergne0:02:53 
98Rudy Botter (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:04:02 
99Maxime Bredin (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:05:16 
100Martijn Dijkstra (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:06:06 
101Jens Coppens (Ned) Vacansoleil0:08:52 
102Emmanuel Cointet (Fra) Mayenne0:09:42 
103Jordane Henry (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine0:10:15 
Points classification
1Vincent Colas (Fra) Côtes d'Armor50pts
2Lawson Craddock (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling Team30 
3Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars28 
4Ludwig Verstraete (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters28 
5Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere27 
6Mathieu Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan19 
7Quentin Pacher (Fra) Dordogne16 
8Ludwig Laffille (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais16 
9Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Ile de France13 
10Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien12 
11Christopher Piry (Fra) Ile de France10 
12Alexis Villain (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon9 
13Etienne Briard (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique8 
14Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Avia Cycling Team8 
15Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC7 
16Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Ile de France6 
17Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team6 
18Stefan Linné Jorgensen (Den) Team Designbrokers6 
19Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Lotto Predictor5 
20Alexander Aerts (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen5 
21Thomas Wertz (Bel) Lotto Predictor4 
22Lennert Buysse (Bel) Belgium4 
23Giovanni De Merlier (Bel) Belgium4 
24Niels De Rooze (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen3 
25Stuart Wight (Can) Hot Tubes Cycling Team2 
26Alexander Maes (Bel) Belgium2 
27Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Morbihan1 
28Alexis Caresmel (Fra) Nord Pas De Caais1 
Sprint classification
1Wout Franssen (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen15pts
2Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars12 
3Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team7 
4Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC3 
5Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien2 
6Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil2 
7Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen1 
Mountains classification
1Gert-Jan Bosman (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars28pts
2Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien10 
3Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team9 
4Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC8 
5Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen6 
6Etienne Briard (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique4 
7Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC4 
8Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere2 
9Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil2 
10Yann Le Burel (Fra) Finistere2 
11Julien Cordier (Fra) VC Beauvaisien2 
12Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Morbihan1 
Young rider classification
1Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Finistere5:08:52 
2Thomas Boulongne (Fra) Ile de France0:00:24 
3Yannick Eckmann (Ger) Hot Tubes Cycling Team0:00:27 
4Anthony Ansard (Fra) VC Beauvaisien  
5Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Avia Cycling Team0:00:31 
6Ruben Boons (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:00:32 
7Loïc Jamet (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine0:00:33 
8Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Ile de France0:00:40 
9Amaury Capiot (Bel) Koninklijke Balen BC0:00:43 
10Twan Brusselman (Ned) Vacansoleil0:00:45 
11Casper Folsach (Den) Team Designbrokers0:00:46 
12Joren Touquet (Bel) Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen0:00:47 
13Jérôme Kerf (Bel) Belgium  
14Paul Moerland (Ned) Vacansoleil0:00:48 
15Jordann Le Gal (Fra) Morbihan0:00:53 
16Valentin Dufour (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:00:55 
17Lowie Sterckx (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:01:02 
18Guillaume Thevenot (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon0:01:04 
19Erwan Despeignes (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:06 
20Kévin Soubes (Fra) Dordogne0:01:11 
21Jean-Marie Guesnerie (Fra) Mayenne0:01:12 
22Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Wielerclub De Molenspurters0:01:17 
23Julien Cordier (Fra) VC Beauvaisien0:01:19 
24Ronan Tassel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:01:20 
25Billy Van Landuyt (Bel) Belgium0:01:24 
26Mike Granger (Fra) Mayenne  
27Alexis Villain (Fra) Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon0:01:28 
28Pierre Nedeau (Fra) Poitou Charentes0:01:30 
29Florent Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Predictor0:01:31 
30Gontran Lance (Fra) Dordogne  
31Dragan Herveou (Fra) Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique0:01:38 
32Frank Jansen (Ned) Vacansoleil0:01:54 
33Stijn Machiels (Bel) DCM-GB Vorselaar0:01:59 
34Alexander Maes (Bel) Belgium  
35Rémi Convert (Fra) Auvergne0:02:31 
36Maxime Bredin (Fra) Côtes d'Armor0:04:54 
37Martijn Dijkstra (Ned) De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:05:44 
38Jordane Henry (Fra) Ille Et Vilaine0:09:53 
Teams classification
1Hot Tubes Cycling Team15:27:17 
2Côtes d'Armor0:00:20 
3Ile de France0:00:42 
4Morbihan  
5Avia Cycling Team0:00:45 
6Immo Dejaegher - Lotto CT Menen0:01:16 
7Koninklijke Balen BC0:01:18 
8Team Designbrokers0:01:27 
9Vacansoleil0:01:28 
10Lotto Predictor0:01:36 
11Finistere0:01:44 
12Wielerclub De Molenspurters0:01:45 
13Nord Pas De Caais0:01:55 
14Junior Team U Nantes Atlantique0:02:01 
15VC Beauvaisien0:02:04 
16DCM-GB Vorselaar0:02:07 
17Belgium0:02:10 
18Pole Espoirs La Roche Sur Yon0:02:11 
19Poitou Charentes  
20Dordogne0:02:35 
21OC Locmine0:02:56 
22Ille et Vilaine0:02:59 
23De Jong & Laan - De Peddelaars0:08:43 
24Mayenne0:11:15 
Back to top