Van Dijk wins stage two and takes the overall lead

HTC and Garmin-Cervelo dominate seven-rider break

The Ladies Tour of Qatar was turned on its head on stage two as an ominous show of strength by the HTC-Highroad team gave Ellen Van Dijk stage victory and the overall lead. Van Dijk outlasted Australian champion Alexis Rhodes (Garmin-Cervélo) in a thrilling sprint finish in Lusail, after a breakaway of almost 70km that contained three riders each from HTC-Highroad and Garmin-Cervélo, as well as Dutch champion Loes Guinnewijk (Nederland Bloeit).

At the finish, the leaders had a two-minute margin over a main group containing golden jersey Rochelle Gilmore (Lotto-Honda), World Champion Giorgia Bronzini and Nicole Cook (MCipollini-Giordana). Van Dijk now leads her teammate Charlotte Becker by 15 seconds on the overall classification.

The pair united with their HTC-Columbia teammates Chloe Hoskings and Adrian Visser to take full advantage of the high winds and exposed roads that marked the stage to spark a decisive echelon after 36km. They were soon joined by Guinnewijk and Garmin-Cervélo's Rhodes, Trine Schmidt and Iris Slappendel, and although Hoskings was forced out of the breakaway soon afterwards with mechanical trouble, the remaining HTC-Columbia riders expertly controlled the finale for Van Dijk.

"The girls helped me in the intermediate sprints to take seconds and then in the finale they were perfect, they kept the group together for me so I could sprint," Van Dijk said afterwards.

The Dutchwoman also explained that the windy conditions were ideally suited to her talents and that after a conservative first stage, she and her teammates were keen to split the field.

"Yesterday we couldn't really do anything because there wasn't too much wind," she said. "I was really happy this morning to see that there was this much wind and I knew that we could make the difference today."

A slow start

After leaving from the splendour of the Islamic Museum of Art, the peloton snaked its way out of Doha and into the barren flatlands north of the capital. In the opening section of the stage, the bunch raced square into a block headwind and the pace was accordingly sedate, with just 26.6km covered in the first hour of racing.

Against the stiff wind, which intermittently shifted sands into the eyes of the peloton, understandably few riders were keen to escape early on, but the aggressive Valentina Bastianelli (Vaiano Solaritech) was an exception. The Italian made a brave solo move 14km into the stage, following on the back of her attempted escape on stage one.

Bastianelli built up a maximum lead of a minute, but riding against the breeze, on a deceptively false flat and on a long, straight road that appeared to stretch on for eternity, hers was a thankless task and she was swallowed up a little over 10km later as the Dutch team wound up the pace behind.

The turning point of the stage was to come soon afterward. In the run-in to the first intermediate sprint, a slight change in wind direction allied to a crash in the bunch wreaked havoc on the race, and HTC-Highroad and Garmin-Cervélo were quick to seize the initiative. Nicole Cooke was among the riders who made the initial selection, but under increased impetus from the HTC-Highroad quartet of Hoskings, Becker, Visser and Van Dijk, she was sent back to a chaotic second group.

When the dust settled, the HTC riders were left at the front with Garmin-Cervélo's Rhodes, Schmidt and Slappendel, as well as Loes Guinnewijk, and they immediately found a common cause and worked fluidly together.

By the first sprint, taken by Van Dijk ahead of Visser and Slappendel, they already had 45 seconds over a 30-rider group that contained the golden jersey of Rochelle Gilmore. Even after Chloe Hoskings was forced out of the break with mechanical trouble, their lead continued to grow and would do so all the way to the finishing circuit at Lusail.

At the second sprint, HTC-Highroad swept up all of the bonus seconds, with Van Dijk leading Visser and Becker over the line, and the momentum was increasingly with the seven up front. Entering the first of two laps of the Lusail circuit, their lead was at two minutes, and that increased to 2:55 by the time they came around for the bell with 11km to go.

Behind, it was the MCipollini-Giordana team of Nicole Cooke and Monia Baccaille that took up the burden of chasing down the leaders, and they would succeed in trimming the margin to 2:02 at the finish line, but it was too little too late, and the final overall victory now appears destined to go to one of the day's escapees.

At the head of the race, Trine Schmidt attempted to jump clear 5km from the line, but she was tightly marked by HTC-Columbia's Adriana Visser, and in the closing kilometres both Garmin and HTC focused on setting up the race for their fastest finishers.

In the finishing straight, Van Dijk opted to open her sprint from distance and in spite of Alexis Rhodes' rally in the final 100 metres, the Dutchwoman had enough left in the legs to take the stage and the lead in all of the classifications. Ahead of tomorrow's final stage, she has 15 seconds over her teammate Becker, while Garmin-Cervélo's Slappendel is six seconds further behind in third.

However, with just 16 seconds of bonuses up for grabs on the final stage to the Doha Corniche, the race is very much in HTC-Highroad's hands.

Full results
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women3:06:51 
2Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo  
3Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women  
4Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
5Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
6Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo  
7Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo  
8Alison Starnes (USA) United States of America0:01:45 
9Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo0:02:02 
10Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss  
11Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
12Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands  
13Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
14Sophie Creux (Fra) France  
15Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italy  
16Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
17Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
18Aude Biannic (Fra) France  
19Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
20Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Gauss  
21Kirsty Broun (Aus) Australia  
22Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women  
23Shi Li Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
24Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women  
25Meng Lang (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
26Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Germany  
27Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
28Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Germany  
29Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Gauss  
30Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
31Gloria Presti (Ita) Italy  
32Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit  
33Emma Mackie (Aus) Australia  
34Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy  
35Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Italy  
36Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Gauss  
37Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia0:02:07 
38Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia  
39Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana0:02:09 
40Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana0:02:11 
41Suzanne de Goede (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
42Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia  
43Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
44Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany  
45Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Lotto Honda Team  
46Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
47Christina Becker (Ger) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
48Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
49Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:04:42 
50Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
51Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands0:09:21 
52Luo Xiaoling (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
53Evelyn Stevens (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
54Fanny Riberot (Fra) France  
55Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
56Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
57Kendall Ryan (USA) United States of America  
58Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
59Laure Werner (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
60Zhao Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
61Alison Testroete (Can) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
62Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany  
63Patricia Schwager (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
64Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italy  
65Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
66Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) France  
67Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
68Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
69Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France  
70Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
71Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) United States of America  
72Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia  
73Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Italy  
74Carmen Small (USA) United States of America  
75Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France0:16:34 
76Verena Jooss (Ger) Germany  
77Hannah Welter (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
78Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Gauss  
79Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
80Annelies Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:16:43 
81Wong Wan Yin Jamie (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:17:59 
82Huang Li (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
83Emma Trott (GBr) Nederland Bloeit0:18:40 
84Laura Fouquet (Ger) Germany  
85Melanie Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
86Megan Guarnier (USA) United States of America  
87Coryn Rivera (USA) United States of America  
88Henriette Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
Sprint 1 - Sub Station, 39km
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women3pts
2Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women2 
3Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo1 
Sprint 2 - Al Jemailiya, 54km
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women3pts
2Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women2 
3Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo1 
Sprint 3 - Dukhan, 94.5km
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women15pts
2Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo12 
3Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women9 
4Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women7 
5Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit6 
6Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo5 
7Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo4 
8Alison Starnes (USA) United States of America3 
9Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo2 
10Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss1 
Young rider
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women3:06:51 
2Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo  
3Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss0:02:02 
4Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
5Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
6Aude Biannic (Fra) France  
7Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
8Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Gauss  
9Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women  
10Shi Li Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
11Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women  
12Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
13Gloria Presti (Ita) Italy  
14Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy  
15Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Italy  
16Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Gauss  
17Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia0:02:07 
18Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia  
19Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia0:02:11 
20Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
21Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany  
22Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
23Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:04:42 
24Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
25Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands0:09:21 
26Luo Xiaoling (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
27Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
28Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
29Kendall Ryan (USA) United States of America  
30Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
31Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany  
32Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italy  
33Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
34Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) France  
35Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
36Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
37Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France  
38Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
39Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) United States of America  
40Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Italy  
41Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France0:16:34 
42Hannah Welter (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
43Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
44Annelies Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:16:43 
45Wong Wan Yin Jamie (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:17:59 
46Huang Li (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
47Emma Trott (GBr) Nederland Bloeit0:18:40 
48Laura Fouquet (Ger) Germany  
49Melanie Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
50Coryn Rivera (USA) United States of America  
51Henriette Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
Teams
1HTC-Highroad Women9:20:33 
2Garmin-Cervelo  
3Nederland Bloeit0:04:04 
4Gauss0:06:06 
5Italy  
6Australia0:06:11 
7Sc Mcipollini Giordana0:06:13 
8Germany0:06:15 
9Lotto Honda Team0:06:24 
10Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
11France0:13:25 
12China Chongming-Giant  
13Vaiano Solaritech0:16:05 
14Usa0:20:27 
15Netherlands0:20:44 
 
General classification after stage 2
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women5:25:42 
2Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women0:00:15 
3Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:21 
4Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women0:00:24 
5Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:26 
6Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit0:00:32 
7Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo  
8Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team0:02:04 
9Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italy0:02:09 
10Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women0:02:14 
11Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands0:02:17 
12Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo0:02:18 
13Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss  
14Nicole Cooke (Gbr) SC Mcipollini Giordana0:02:25 
15Suzanne de Goede (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:02:26 
16Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia0:02:29 
17Sophie Creux (Fra) France0:02:30 
18Kirsty Broun (Aus) Australia0:02:31 
19Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Italy0:02:32 
20Alison Starnes (USA) United States of America  
21Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:02:34 
22Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
23Meng Lang (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
24Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit  
25Gloria Presti (Ita) Italy  
26Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Germany  
27Emma Mackie (Aus) Australia  
28Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
29Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Gauss  
30Shi Li Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
31Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women  
32Aude Biannic (Fra) France  
33Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
34Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
35Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
36Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy  
37Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Germany  
38Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Gauss  
39Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Lotto Honda Team0:02:43 
40Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany  
41Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
42Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
43Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Lotto Honda Team  
44Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
45Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia  
46Christina Becker (Ger) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
47Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Gauss0:02:44 
48Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia0:03:02 
49Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:05:14 
50Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
51Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana0:09:37 
52Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
53Ruth Corset (Aus) Australia0:09:43 
54Zhao Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:09:53 
55Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany  
56Fanny Riberot (Fra) France  
57Alison Testroete (Can) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
58Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
59Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands  
60Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
61Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) United States of America  
62Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
63Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) France  
64Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italy  
65Kendall Ryan (USA) United States of America  
66Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Italy  
67Patricia Schwager (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
68Luo Xiaoling (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
69Evelyn Stevens (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
70Laure Werner (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
71Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:10:02 
72Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech0:10:16 
73Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France0:12:16 
74Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France0:17:06 
75Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
76Verena Jooss (Ger) Germany  
77Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Gauss  
78Hannah Welter (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
79Carmen Small (USA) United States of America0:17:13 
80Annelies Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:17:15 
81Wong Wan Yin Jamie (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:18:31 
82Huang Li (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
83Coryn Rivera (USA) United States of America0:19:12 
84Melanie Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
85Laura Fouquet (Ger) Germany  
86Henriette Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
87Megan Guarnier (USA) United States of America0:19:22 
88Emma Trott (Gbr) Nederland Bloeit0:19:35 
Points classification
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women28pts
2Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team19 
3Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italy15 
4Adrie Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women13 
5Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo12 
6Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women11 
7Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women9 
8Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo6 
9Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit6 
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands6 
11Lucy Martin (Gbr) Garmin - Cervelo6 
12Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo4 
13Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana4 
14Kirsty Broun (Aus) Australia3 
15Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo3 
16Suzanne de Goede (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team3 
17Alison Starnes (USA) United States of America3 
18Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss1 
Young rider classification
1Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women5:25:42 
2Trine Schmidt (Den) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:32 
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women0:02:14 
4Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss0:02:18 
5Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australia0:02:29 
6Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Italy0:02:32 
7Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:02:34 
8Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
9Gloria Presti (Ita) Italy  
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
11Shi Li Na (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
12Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women  
13Aude Biannic (Fra) France  
14Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana  
15Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy  
16Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Gauss  
17Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Lotto Honda Team0:02:43 
18Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany  
19Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
20Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australia  
21Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Gauss0:02:44 
22Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australia0:03:02 
23Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:05:14 
24Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
25Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana0:09:37 
26Lucy Martin (Gbr) Garmin - Cervelo  
27Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany0:09:53 
28Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
29Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands  
30Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
31Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
32Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) United States of America  
33Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) France  
34Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Italy  
35Kendall Ryan (USA) United States of America  
36Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Italy  
37Luo Xiaoling (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
38Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:10:02 
39Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech0:10:16 
40Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France0:12:16 
41Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) France0:17:06 
42Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
43Hannah Welter (Ned) Skil-Koga Cycling Team  
44Annelies Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:17:15 
45Wong Wan Yin Jamie (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling0:18:31 
46Huang Li (Chn) China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling  
47Coryn Rivera (USA) United States of America0:19:12 
48Melanie Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
49Laura Fouquet (Ger) Germany  
50Henriette Woering (Ned) Netherlands  
51Emma Trott (GBr) Nederland Bloeit0:19:35 
Teams classification
1HTC-Highroad Women16:17:54 
2Garmin-Cervelo0:00:06 
3Nederland Bloeit0:04:52 
4Sc Mcipollini Giordana0:06:29 
5Italy0:06:36 
6Gauss0:06:38 
7Australia0:06:39 
8Skil-Koga Cycling Team0:06:56 
9Lotto Honda Team  
10Germany0:07:03 
11France0:14:09 
12China Chongming-Giant0:14:13 
13Vaiano Solaritech0:16:53 
14Usa0:21:15 
15Netherlands0:21:16 

 

Related Articles

Back to top