Double victory for Leemans

Belgian steals stage, overall lead from breakaway

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2:07:52 
2Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 1  
3Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:18 
4Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:00:20 
5Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
6Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium  
7Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:22 
8Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
9Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
10Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
11Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 1  
12Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
13Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
14Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
15Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus  
16Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
17Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:00:26 
18Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
19Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
20Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
21Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
22Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:00:27 
23Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen  
24Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen  
25Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow  
26Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:29 
27Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
28Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
29Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus  
30Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
31Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
32Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
33Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
34Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
35Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun  
36Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
37Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow  
38Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus  
39Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:00:34 
40Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
41Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow  
42Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
43Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
44Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium  
45Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia  
46Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
47Lukas Gebrlin (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
48Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
49Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
50Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
51Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
52Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
53Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
54Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
55Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
56Vitaliy Tishyn (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
57Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 1  
58Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
59Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1  
60Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia  
61Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
62Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
63Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1  
64Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
65Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
66Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
67Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
68Timmo Jeret (Est) National Team Estonia  
69Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
70Mateusz Bielicki (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
71Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium  
72Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
73Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
74Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel  
75Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
76Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
77Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) National Team Belarus  
78Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
79Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
80Tomasz Makuch (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
81Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
82Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus  
83Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel  
84Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
85Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:00:48 
86Marek Kulas (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
87Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia  
88Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia  
89Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
90Thomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringen  
91Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
92Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
93Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
94Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2  
95Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
96Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium  
97Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
98Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:00:53 
99Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
100Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
101Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
102Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun  
103Bartosz Warchol (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
104Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow  
105Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
106Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus  
107Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
108Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
109Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
110Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
111Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 20:00:34 
112Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:31 
113Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel  
114Kacper Burchacki (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:00:34 
115Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:02:26 
116Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:34 
117Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:04:00 
118Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:34 
119Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:06:18 
120Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
121Mateusz Jezuit (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:06:21 
122Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
123Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
124Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel  
125Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel  
126Lukasz Stawinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg  
127Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 2  
128Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:24 
129Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun  
130Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 2  
131Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:06:27 
132Damian Skiba (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
133Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
134Karol Chatlas (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
135Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
136Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
137Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
138Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania  
139Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:06:31 
140Krystian Sikorski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:06:33 
141Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
142Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
143Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
144Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:35 
145Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
146Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:39 
147Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:54 
148Karol Sienkiewicz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:13:26 
149Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:28 
150Mateusz Maczka (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
151Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:13:29 
152Mateusz Mazepa (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:15:05 
153Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:15:08 
154Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
155Lukasz Piwowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:15:14 
156Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun  
157Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania  
158Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 20:15:16 
159Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 2  
HDPawel Osowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:27:58 
HDArkadiusz Ebert (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
HDAdam Cyrankowski (Pol) SMS Torun  
DNFTal Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel  
DNFGennadiy Pavinukov (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
DNFMateusz Dubieniecki (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
DNFMatiss Kauls (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva  
DNFPatrick Renner (Ger) Thüringen  
DNFRobin Schiffner (Ger) Thüringen  
DNFWojciech Malec (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg  
DNFDominik Zatko (Svk) National Team Slovakia  
DNF
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
Sprint - Rogózno Wies on 56 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3 pts
2Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2 
3Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1 
General classification after stage 1b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2:19:29 
2Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow0:00:12 
3Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow0:00:14 
4Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow0:00:19 
5Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:20 
6Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:00:24 
7Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:26 
8Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus  
9Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
10Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus  
11Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:00:28 
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
13Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:00:29 
14Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:00:31 
15Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
16Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus  
17Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
18Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:32 
19Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:33 
20Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:00:35 
21Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team  
22Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
23Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
24Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
25Kacper Burchacki (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
26Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:00:36 
27Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen  
28Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
29Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
30Dzmitryi Suravets (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:38 
31Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus  
32Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:00:39 
33Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
34Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:00:40 
35Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:00:42 
36Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:43 
37Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
38Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:44 
39Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
40Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
41Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:47 
42Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:48 
43Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy  
44Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:49 
45Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:00:50 
46Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:00:51 
47Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:00:53 
48Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:54 
49Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
50Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik  
51Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:00:56 
52Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:00:57 
53Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 1  
54Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus  
55Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium0:00:58 
56Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium  
57Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:01:01 
58Bartosz Warchol (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
59Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen0:01:02 
60Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:01:04 
61Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia  
62Timmo Jeret (Est) National Team Estonia  
63Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:08 
64Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:01:09 
65Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1  
66Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1  
67Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:01:10 
68Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:01:13 
69Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
70Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck  
71Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:01:17 
72Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:01:18 
73Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia  
74Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia  
75Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:01:21 
76Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
77Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:01:22 
78Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:01:23 
79Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia  
80Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:01:25 
81Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:01:26 
82Jakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy  
83Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:01:32 
84Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:33 
85Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:01:37 
86Mateusz Bielicki (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
87Tomasz Makuch (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz  
88Marek Kulas (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia  
89Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
90Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:01:40 
91Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:41 
92Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:01:44 
93Tomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:01:45 
94Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:01:51 
95Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 20:01:52 
96Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:01:54 
97Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:01:56 
98Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:01:59 
99Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:00 
100Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:02:03 
101Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel0:02:05 
102Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel  
103Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 20:02:06 
104Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:10 
105Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:02:12 
106Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2  
107Lukas Gebrlin (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:13 
108Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:16 
109Thomas Reichardt (Ger) Thüringen  
110Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:02:26 
111Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:02:28 
112Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:30 
113Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow0:02:47 
114Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:03:01 
115Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:03:02 
116Vitaliy Tishyn (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:03:03 
117Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:03:35 
118Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:04:35 
119Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:22 
120Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:28 
121Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:29 
122Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:34 
123Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:36 
124Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:37 
125Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:46 
126Michal Kadrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:47 
127Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:53 
128Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
129Mateusz Jezuit (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:13 
130Damian Skiba (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:14 
131Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
132Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:07:17 
133Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:19 
134Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:07:39 
135Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
136Krystian Sikorski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:07:41 
137Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 20:07:42 
138Lukasz Stawinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:07:49 
139Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel0:07:52 
140Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel  
141Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:11 
142Karol Chatlas (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:08:33 
143Konrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:08:34 
144Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:08:51 
145Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:08:57 
146Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:09:50 
147Marek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:10:30 
148Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:48 
149Karol Sienkiewicz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:14:37 
150Adam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:15:14 
151Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:15:59 
152Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:16:07 
153Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun  
154Mateusz Maczka (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:16:13 
155Lukasz Piwowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:16:22 
156Mateusz Mazepa (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:16:42 
157Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania  
158Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:18:02 
159Mateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 20:19:01 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team20 pts
2Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 119 
3Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz18 
4Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz17 
5Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania16 
6Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium15 
7Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus14 
8Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team13 
9Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów12 
10Michal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia11 
11Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 110 
12Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus9 
13Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team8 
14Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva7 
15Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus6 
16Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun5 
17Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia4 
18Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva3 
19Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2 
20Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1 
Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3 pts
2Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2 
3Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team2:19:29 
2Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:00:24 
3Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:26 
4Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:00:29 
5Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:00:31 
6Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus  
7Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine  
8Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:00:36 
9Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen  
10Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
11Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
12Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:39 
13Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:44 
14Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
15Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:00:50 
16Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:00:53 
17Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:54 
18Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
19Mihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia0:00:56 
20Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:01:01 
21Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:01:04 
22Timmo Jeret (Est) National Team Estonia  
23Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:08 
24Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:01:09 
25Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1  
26Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:13 
27Karl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia0:01:18 
28Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:01:22 
29Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:01:23 
30Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:01:32 
31Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:01:37 
32Daniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:01:56 
33Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:10 
34Lukas Gebrlin (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:02:13 
35Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:16 
36Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:02:28 
37Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:30 
38Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:03:01 
39Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:03:02 
40Vitaliy Tishyn (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:03:03 
41Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:03:35 
42Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:22 
43Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:28 
44Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:29 
45Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:36 
46Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:37 
47Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:53 
48Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
49Damian Skiba (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:14 
50Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów  
51Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:07:17 
52Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:07:39 
53Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie  
54Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel0:07:52 
55Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel  
56Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:11 
57Lukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:08:51 
58Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:09:50 
59Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:48 
60Reinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:15:59 
61Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:16:07 
62Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun  
63Mateusz Mazepa (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:16:42 
64Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania  
65Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 20:18:02 
Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun2:19:49 
2Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:06 
3Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:12 
4Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:19 
5Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:00:24 
6Mateusz Trepkowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz  
7Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:00:27 
8Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:01:02 
9Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:13 
10Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:21 
11Jakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:01:40 
12Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:02:08 
13Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:02 
14Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:06:57 
15Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:09:30 
16Karol Sienkiewicz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:14:17 
17Ireneusz Szymanski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:47 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Moscow6:59:12 
2Balen Bicycle Team0:00:17 
3TKK Pacific Torun0:00:31 
4National Team Belarus0:00:40 
5RSC Cottbus0:00:41 
6National Team Ukraine0:00:53 
7KTK Kalisz0:01:00 
8Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:06 
9UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:01:12 
10Thüringen0:01:24 
11KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:29 
12National Team Lithuania0:01:40 
13Sms Swidnica0:01:52 
14LKS Baszta Golczewo Sms 20:01:54 
15National Team Belgium0:01:55 
16Slask 10:01:56 
17UOR-ISD Doneck0:02:11 
18National Team Estonia0:02:19 
19WKS Flota Gdynia0:02:39 
20KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:03:06 
21RRS-RJK Lotva0:03:10 
22GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:03:15 
23Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:03:47 
24KS Spolem Lódz0:03:52 
25National Team Israel0:06:27 
26Slask 20:10:52 
27National Team Slovakia0:11:46 
28SMS Torun0:15:05 
29Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:29:09 
30PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg0:38:34 
Back to top