Komisarek takes final stage

Mikulicz takes GC from Leemans

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz2:41:04 
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
3Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic  
4Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic  
5Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic  
6Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK  
7Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic  
8Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec  
9Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo  
10Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
11Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia  
12Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel  
13Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
14Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia  
15Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.  
16Patryk Pacan (Pol) SLA SK  
17Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel  
18Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
19Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
20Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
21Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
22Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie  
23Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia  
24Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
25Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun  
26Krister Raudsepp (Est) Estonia  
27Tomer Dubrovsky (Isr) Israel  
28Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
29Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
30Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK  
31Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia  
32Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
33Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
34Nikolay Antonov (Rus) Team Russia  
35Martins Savickis (Lat) Latvia  
36Tomas Norvaisas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania  
37Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus  
38Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
39Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK  
40Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec  
41Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel  
42Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec  
43Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
44Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine  
45Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
46Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus  
47Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia  
48Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
49Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia  
50Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
51Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus  
52Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie  
53Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
54Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie  
55Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus  
56Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine  
57Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania  
58Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
59Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
60Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.  
61Joy Vanmaercke (Bel) Balen B.C.  
62Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
63Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
64Villu Jogi (Est) Estonia  
65Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
66Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
67Igor Krymski (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
68Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.  
69Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine  
70Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) SMS Swidnica  
71Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:28 
72Konrad Kott (Pol) SLA SK0:04:15 
73Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
74Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK  
75Dzianis Drabkou (Blr) Belarus  
76Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
77Adrian Banaszek (Pol) KTK Kalisz  
78Toni Ramisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
79Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:05:34 
80Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas  
81Artur Modzelewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:05:45 
82Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:06:15 
83Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine  
84Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland  
85Ido Zilberstein (Isr) Israel  
86Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia  
87Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine0:06:21 
88Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo  
89Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas  
90Paulius Jocius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:06:38 
91Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:06:42 
92Talius Kalina (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:06:50 
93Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:08:58 
94Jef Van Baelen (Bel) Balen B.C.0:23:04 
95Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.  
DNSArkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
DNSMamyr Stash (Rus) Team Russia  
DNFIreneusz Szymanski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
DNFKamil Piszczek (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo  
DNFJani Sandelin (Fin) Finland  
DNFWojciech Sykala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne  
DNFWiktor Mrozek (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus3 pts
2Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz2 
3Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus3 pts
2Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz2 
3Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz3 pts
2Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz2 
3Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Czech Republic8:03:12 
2ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
3SLA SK  
4Israel  
5Latvia  
6RSC Cottbus  
7TKK Pacific Torun SMS  
8Warmia Biskupiec  
9SMS Swidnica  
10Kujawsko-Pomorskie  
11KTK Kalisz  
12Kazakhstan  
13Belarus  
14Balen B.C.  
15Ukraine  
16GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:04:15 
17Team Russia0:06:15 
18Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:06:50 
19LKS Baszta Golczewo0:13:03 
20Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:17:29 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz9:55:52 
2Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.0:00:06 
3Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:00:16 
4Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:45 
5Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:00:48 
6Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:54 
7Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus0:00:58 
8Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK0:01:00 
9Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:01:01 
10Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:06 
11Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:16 
12Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel0:01:31 
13Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.0:03:15 
14Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:32 
15Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:03:43 
16Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic0:03:46 
17Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:49 
18Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus0:03:52 
19Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK0:03:56 
20Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic  
21Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus  
22Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:00 
23Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia0:04:03 
24Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:04:08 
25Krister Raudsepp (Est) Estonia0:04:16 
26Joy Vanmaercke (Bel) Balen B.C.0:04:20 
27Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia0:04:28 
28Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia  
29Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:04:29 
30Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:04:37 
31Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:05:14 
32Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic0:05:34 
33Nikolay Antonov (Rus) Team Russia0:05:58 
34Patryk Pacan (Pol) SLA SK0:06:11 
35Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:06:15 
36Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel0:06:18 
37Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:06:25 
38Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.0:06:26 
39Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:06:27 
40Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
41Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:33 
42Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic0:06:38 
43Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus0:06:48 
44Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:06:59 
45Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus0:07:00 
46Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:07:02 
47Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:05 
48Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:07:15 
49Villu Jogi (Est) Estonia0:07:18 
50Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia0:07:20 
51Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia0:07:41 
52Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:07:45 
53Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel0:07:53 
54Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:08:11 
55Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:08:33 
56Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK0:10:26 
57Sebastian Kurowski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:10:44 
58Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:10:55 
59Toni Ramisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:11:17 
60Adrian Banaszek (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:11:21 
61Tomas Norvaisas (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:12:58 
62Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:59 
63Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:13:02 
64Wojciech Kargul (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:13:04 
65Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine0:13:05 
66Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:13:12 
67Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia0:13:27 
68Martins Savickis (Lat) Latvia0:13:59 
69Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:14:26 
70Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:14:44 
71Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:14:47 
72Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:14:54 
73Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas  
74Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:07 
75Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:15:08 
76Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:15:14 
77Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:15:35 
78Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:15:42 
79Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK0:16:21 
80Tomer Dubrovsky (Isr) Israel0:19:22 
81Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:19:28 
82Konrad Kott (Pol) SLA SK0:20:07 
83Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:20:13 
84Artur Modzelewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:20:15 
85Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:20:53 
86Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland0:21:08 
87Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia0:21:59 
88Talius Kalina (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:23:06 
89Igor Krymski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:24:20 
90Dzianis Drabkou (Blr) Belarus0:26:08 
91Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.0:30:14 
92Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:30:39 
93Ido Zilberstein (Isr) Israel0:30:53 
94Paulius Jocius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:35:21 
95Jef Van Baelen (Bel) Balen B.C.0:37:33 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.63 pts
2Ondrej Tkadlec (Cze) Czech Republic54 
3Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Czech Republic51 
4Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz50 
5Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) SLA SK44 
6Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine41 
7Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS41 
8Ben Einhorn (Isr) Israel39 
9Petr Hampl (Cze) Czech Republic36 
10Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.32 
11Athanasios Markos (Cze) Czech Republic32 
12Pawel Samol (Pol) SLA SK24 
13Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz24 
14Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica22 
15Andis Lapins (Lat) Latvia21 
16Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz20 
17Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo20 
18Aliaksandr Piasetski (Blr) Belarus19 
19Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia16 
20Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz15 
21Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan15 
22Guy Gabay (Isr) Israel15 
23Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) Ukraine13 
24Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec13 
25Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine12 
26Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia12 
27Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus10 
28Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KTK Kalisz8 
29Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus6 
30Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus6 
31Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan5 
32Patryk Pacan (Pol) SLA SK5 
33Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz5 
34Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica3 
35Daniyar Zhakypbek (Kaz) Kazakhstan3 
36Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska2 
37Roope Nurmi (Fin) Finland2 
38Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen B.C.12 pts
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz11 
3Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan6 
4Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) Belarus6 
5Eryk Laton (Pol) KTK Kalisz4 
6Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) Ukraine3 
7Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.3 
8Vladislav Belevantsev (Rus) Team Russia3 
9Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica2 
10Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz2 
11Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan2 
12Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz1 
13Sandis Eislers (Lat) Latvia1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS9:56:40 
2Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:00:13 
3Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:18 
4Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:28 
5Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Balen B.C.0:02:27 
6Tomasz Wolski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:02:55 
7Willi Willwohl (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:08 
8Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:03:20 
9Krists Neilands (Lat) Latvia0:03:40 
10Wojciech Suchocki (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:03:41 
11Patryk Stosz (Pol) LMGKK Ziemia Brzeska0:03:49 
12Lukasz Marcinkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:04:26 
13Jan Welter (Ned) Balen B.C.0:05:38 
14Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:05:39 
15Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
16Tomasz Mickiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:05:45 
17Raman Ramanau (Blr) Belarus0:06:00 
18Aliaksandr Maskaliuk (Blr) Belarus0:06:12 
19Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:06:27 
20Emils Dreijers (Lat) Latvia0:06:32 
21Vladimir Dolgov (Rus) Team Russia0:06:53 
22Piotr Skrzeszewski (Pol) Warmia Biskupiec0:06:57 
23Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel0:07:05 
24Martin Senfleben (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:07:45 
25Armin Pietruczuk (Pol) SLA SK0:09:38 
26Dmytro Artemenko (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:11 
27Maksym Zubar (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:17 
28Sarunas Kuncevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:12:24 
29Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:13:38 
30Jakub Hercog (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:13:59 
31Vaidotas Misevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:14:06 
32Mantas Petrusevicius (Ltu) Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:14:20 
33Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:14:54 
34Bartosz Szczepanowski (Pol) SLA SK0:15:33 
35Dawid Wypych (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo0:20:05 
36Pauls Zvirbulis (Lat) Latvia0:21:11 
37Laurent Wernimont (Bel) Balen B.C.0:29:26 
38Titas Usas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:29:51 
Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz9:55:52 
2Michal Michcinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:00:16 
3Bartosz Wylamowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:00:48 
4Jakub Kantek (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:04:08 
5Rafal Jeziorski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:06:25 
6Radoslaw Foremski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:06:27 
7Lukasz Klasinski (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz  
8Konrad Bilewski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:06:59 
9Szymon Czmoch (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:07:15 
10Patryk Komisarek (Pol) ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:13:02 
11Patryk Kubiak (Pol) Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:14:26 
12Mateusz Chylinski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:07 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ukraine29:26:58 
2TKK Pacific Torun SMS0:02:42 
3ALKS STAL Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz0:05:01 
4Balen B.C.0:05:22 
5SMS Swidnica0:05:37 
6SLA SK0:08:05 
7Kazakhstan0:08:13 
8Belarus0:08:42 
9Czech Republic0:08:50 
10Latvia0:09:46 
11Israel0:10:09 
12RSC Cottbus0:12:20 
13KTK Kalisz0:14:11 
14Team Russia0:20:01 
15Warmia Biskupiec0:22:40 
16GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:24:46 
17Kujawsko-Pomorskie0:30:49 
18LKS Baszta Golczewo0:32:32 
19Gediminas Gruodis Lithuania0:39:55 
20Litubel Staki Parket Team Kaunas0:54:27 
Back to top