Pichon wins Kreiz Breizh Elites

Hofland victorious on final stage

Full Results
1Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental4:05:41 
2Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
3Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC  
4Benjamin Le Montagne (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
5Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
6Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Geusam Ginseng Asia  
7Camille Chancrin (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire  
8Simon Gouedard (Fra) VCP Lorient  
9Thomas Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
10Vincent Ragot (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
11Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland  
12Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 76  
13Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team  
14Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
15Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
16Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding CT  
17Thibault Huche (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76  
18Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team  
19Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
20Bryan Koowenberg (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:00:12 
21Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
22Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93  
23Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia0:00:17 
24Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:39 
25Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:53 
26Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:01:45 
27Giovani Petroni (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:01:47 
28Brian Megens (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
29Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
30Edward Theuns (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team  
31Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
32César Bihel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme0:01:50 
33Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:01:51 
34Warren Barguil (Fra) AC Lanester 560:01:53 
35Yann Botrel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
36Silver Schultz (Est) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire  
37Marino Palandri (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club  
38Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
39Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
40Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93  
41Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:01:57 
42Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) AC Lanester 560:01:58 
43Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor0:02:00 
44Peter Koning (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:02:05 
45Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:02:09 
46Ronan Racault (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:02:12 
47Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland0:02:18 
48Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:02:29 
49F.Taruia Kraner (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne0:02:32 
50Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:02:33 
51Mickaël Szkolnik (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:02:46 
52Nicolas Capdepuy (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:03:00 
53Daan De Groot (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:03:28 
54Marco Cardinali (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:03:44 
55Carmelo Panto (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club  
56Nicolas Loustaunou (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:03:50 
57Gregory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:03:58 
58Michele Binelli (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:04:41 
59Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:08:10 
60Antoine Loreau (Fra) VCP Lorient  
61Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:08:12 
62Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:08:28 
63Raymond Werst (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding CT  
64Emiliano Betti (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:08:34 
65Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:08:35 
66Rasmus Quaade (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland  
67Stevan Masse (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
68Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia  
69Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
70Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental  
71Grégoire Le Calve (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
72Wilfried Jaffrelot (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
73Maxime Menez (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000  
74Romain Le Roux (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000  
75Mathieu Pleven (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
76Maxime Daniel (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC  
77Vincent Rouxel (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
78Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones  
79Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor.be  
80Romain Cardis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
81Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor  
82Takayuki Abe (Jpn) Parkhotel Rooding CT  
83Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor  
84Lorents Aasvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
85Daniel Fooder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
86Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor  
87Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
88Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
89Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000  
90Yann Rault (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
91Yoann David (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
92Ronan Poulizac (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
93Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76  
94Stephan Ravaleu (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
95Xavier Brun (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire  
96Christopher Desouza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76  
97Patrick Ruckert (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:18:50 
98Sam Allen (GBr) Hennebont Cyclisme  
DNFVincent Guego (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
DNFEmmanuel Keo (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC  
DNFKasper Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
DNFLasse Bochmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
DNFJimmi Sorensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
DNFAnthony Avril (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
DNFFreddy Bichot (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
DNFAlban Piquet (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
DNFClinton Avery (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team  
DNFJi Hoon Kim (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia  
DNFAlexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven Stones  
DNFFlorenz Knauer (Ger) Seven Stones  
DNFJiri Polnicky (Bel) Sunweb-Revor.be  
DNFMatthias Bossuyt (Bel) Sunweb-Revor.be  
DNFLoïc Tallot (Fra) VCP Lorient  
DNFPiotr Zielinsky (Pol) VCP Lorient  
DNFFlorian Auberger (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
DNFErwan Guianvarc'h (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
DNFJulien Ballion (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne  
DNFRémi Lafitte (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne  
DNFChris Jory (Aus) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team  
DNFSander Maasing (Est) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire  
DNFCristobal Olavarria (Chi) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire  
DNFTorgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFSebastian Kvalsvoll (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFStake Laengen Oystein (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFNiklas Akvik (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFJon Grondahl (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo  
DNFNick Mulder (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding CT  
DNFArnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93  
Final general classification
1Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller13:02:40 
2Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:04 
3Thomas Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:00:08 
4Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:17 
5Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:18 
6Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Geusam Ginseng Asia  
7Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:21 
8Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
9Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding CT  
10Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland  
11Vincent Ragot (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
12Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team  
13Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:00:30 
14Bryan Koowenberg (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:00:33 
15Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia0:00:38 
16Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:01:00 
17Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:01:39 
18Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:02:04 
19Brian Megens (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:02:05 
20Warren Barguil (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
21Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:02:06 
22César Bihel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme0:02:08 
23Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne Schuller  
24Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:02:10 
25Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:02:12 
26Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:02:14 
27Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93  
28Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) AC Lanester 560:02:19 
29Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:02:30 
30Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland0:02:39 
31Marino Palandri (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:02:44 
32Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:02:54 
33Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor  
34Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:03:24 
35Daan De Groot (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:03:49 
36Carmelo Panto (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:04:05 
37Marco Cardinali (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club  
38Nicolas Loustaunou (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:04:11 
39Gregory Franckaert (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:04:19 
40Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:04:52 
41Ronan Racault (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:05:24 
42Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:06:11 
43Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:06:15 
44Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 760:07:03 
45Camille Chancrin (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire0:07:06 
46Simon Gouedard (Fra) VCP Lorient  
47Benjamin Le Montagne (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
48Nicolas Capdepuy (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:07:46 
49Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne Schuller0:08:09 
50Antoine Loreau (Fra) VCP Lorient0:08:31 
51Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:08:33 
52Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor.be0:08:39 
53Raymond Werst (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding CT0:08:49 
54Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team  
55Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:08:52 
56Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe0:08:53 
57Giovani Petroni (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club  
58Lorents Aasvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo0:08:56 
59Christopher Desouza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 76  
60Yann Rault (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
61Vincent Rouxel (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
62Wilfried Jaffrelot (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
63Romain Cardis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
64Silver Schultz (Est) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire0:08:59 
65Yann Botrel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
66Edward Theuns (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:09:26 
67Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:09:29 
68Yoann David (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme0:09:39 
69Mickaël Szkolnik (Fra) Entente Sud Gascogne0:09:52 
70F.Taruia Kraner (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne0:09:57 
71Xavier Brun (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire0:10:17 
72Daniel Fooder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:11:47 
73Peter Koning (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:13:29 
74Rasmus Quaade (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland0:15:33 
75Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:15:35 
76Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:15:41 
77Maxime Daniel (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC  
78Mathieu Pleven (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
79Stevan Masse (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
80Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones  
81Tomoya Kanoh (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor  
82Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000  
83Stephan Ravaleu (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
84Ronan Poulizac (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme  
85Takayuki Abe (Jpn) Parkhotel Rooding CT0:16:41 
86Emiliano Betti (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:17:24 
87Michele Binelli (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:18:05 
88Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia0:19:20 
89Grégoire Le Calve (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme0:19:59 
90Maxime Menez (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:20:31 
91Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor0:21:40 
92Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor0:21:59 
93Thibault Huche (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:23:02 
94Romain Le Roux (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:23:14 
95Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:25:52 
96Sam Allen (GBr) Hennebont Cyclisme0:32:14 
97Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:39:05 
98Patrick Ruckert (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:45:02 
Points classification
1Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental92pts
2Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller61 
3Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor.be45 
4Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC30 
5Thomas Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO26 
6Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller25 
7César Bihel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme18 
8Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland17 
9Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 7617 
10Rasmus Quaade (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland16 
11Warren Barguil (Fra) AC Lanester 5615 
12Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels15 
13Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental15 
14Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Geusam Ginseng Asia14 
15Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 7614 
16Benjamin Le Montagne (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme14 
17Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe14 
18Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels12 
19Brian Megens (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels12 
20Camille Chancrin (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire12 
21Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels10 
22Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental9 
23Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental9 
24Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller8 
25Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team8 
26Simon Gouedard (Fra) VCP Lorient8 
27Grégoire Le Calve (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme7 
28Yann Botrel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme6 
29Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental6 
30Vincent Ragot (Fra) AC Lanester 566 
31Brecht Dhaene (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team5 
32Xavier Brun (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire5 
33Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia5 
34Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne Schuller4 
35Lorents Aasvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervélo4 
36Edward Theuns (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team4 
37Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team3 
38Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne Schuller2 
39Ronan Racault (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 932 
40Ronan Poulizac (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2 
41Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental1 
42Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team1 
43Daniel Fooder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO1 
44Michele Binelli (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club1 
Mountains classification
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental24pts
2Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team18 
3Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental13 
4Klaas Sys (Bel) Véloce Club Rouen 769 
5Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller9 
6Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia8 
7Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Bridgestone Anchor8 
8Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Geusam Ginseng Asia6 
9Andreas Frisch (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland6 
10Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe6 
11Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne Schuller6 
12Thomas Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO5 
13Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne Schuller2 
14Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team2 
15Warren Barguil (Fra) AC Lanester 562 
16Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team2 
17Daniel Fooder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO2 
18Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia1 
19Brian Megens (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels1 
20Ronan Racault (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 931 
21Edward Theuns (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team1 
22Takayuki Abe (Jpn) Parkhotel Rooding CT1 
Young rider classification
1Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental13:02:44 
2Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC0:00:13 
3Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:14 
4Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:17 
5Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
6Bryan Koowenberg (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:00:29 
7Hyeong Min Choe (Kor) Geusam Ginseng Asia0:00:34 
8Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:00:56 
9Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 930:01:35 
10Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:02:00 
11Brian Megens (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:02:01 
12Warren Barguil (Fra) AC Lanester 56  
13Tom Devriendt (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:02:08 
14Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:02:50 
15Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:03:20 
16Daan De Groot (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:03:45 
17Marco Cardinali (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club0:04:01 
18Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:06:07 
19Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:06:11 
20Camille Chancrin (Fra) Espoir Cycliste St-Etienne Loire0:07:02 
21Mark Schreurs (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:08:29 
22Bram Nolten (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:08:45 
23Kévin Denis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe0:08:49 
24Giovani Petroni (Ita) Gragnano Sporting Club  
25Christopher Desouza (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:08:52 
26Wilfried Jaffrelot (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
27Romain Cardis (Fra) Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe  
28Yann Botrel (Fra) Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme0:08:55 
29Edward Theuns (Bel) VL Technics-Abutriek Cycling Team0:09:22 
30F.Taruia Kraner (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne0:09:53 
31Peter Koning (Ned) Rucanor-Line Cycling Team0:13:25 
32Rasmus Quaade (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland0:15:29 
33Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:15:31 
34Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental0:15:37 
35Maxime Daniel (Fra) Sojasun Espoir ACNC  
36Mathieu Pleven (Fra) Hennebont Cyclisme  
37Stevan Masse (Fra) Equipe de Bretagne  
38Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones  
39Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000  
40Maxime Menez (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:20:27 
41Thibault Huche (Fra) Véloce Club Rouen 760:22:58 
42Romain Le Roux (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:23:10 
43Oliver Johr (Ger) Seven Stones0:25:48 
44Sam Allen (GBr) Hennebont Cyclisme0:32:10 
Back to top