TechPowered By

More tech

Cink and Hurikova win Kamptal Klassik

By:
Cycling News

First career pro win for Czech's Cink

Full Results

Elite men
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ondrej Cink (Cze) 1:45:44  
2 James Reid (RSA) 0:00:02  
3 Karl Markt (Aut) 0:00:10  
4 Bartlomiej Wawak (Pol) 0:00:15  
5 Uwe Hochenwarter (Aut) 0:00:25  
6 Sebastien Carabin (Bel) 0:00:47  
7 Piotr Brzozka (Pol) 0:01:54  
8 Filip Eberl (Cze) 0:03:52  
9 Simon Scheiber (Aut) 0:04:57  
10 Marek Konwa (Pol) 0:05:19  
11 Gregor Raggl (Aut) 0:06:55  
12 Zdenek Vobecky (Cze) 0:07:06  
13 Yannick Burkhardt (Ger) 0:07:15  
14 Manfred Zöger (Aut) 0:07:50  
15 Ronny Koller (Swi) 0:09:21  
16 Radim Kovar (Cze) 0:09:44  
17 Tomasz Drozdz (Pol) 0:09:46  
18 Maxi Maier (Ger) 0:09:49  
19 Tomas Bohata (Cze) 0:10:17  
20 Marian Pablo Burkhardt (Ger) 0:10:29  
21 Christoph Mick (Aut) 0:10:30  
22 Borut Ramsak (Slo) 0:10:32  
23 Michael Mayer (Aut) 0:11:25  
24 Bogdan Czarnota (Pol) 0:11:26  
25 Martin Pollinger (Ita) 0:12:08  
26 Matthias Grick (Aut) 0:12:21  
27 Urban Ferencak (Slo) 0:12:31  
28 Jakub Kavalír (Cze) 0:12:36  
29 Krystof Bogar (Cze) 0:13:07  
30 David Schöggl (Aut) 0:13:29  
31 Vit Rehak (Cze) 0:14:37  
32 Philipp Wetzelberger (Aut) 0:15:06  
33 Petr Koudelka (Cze) 0:15:08  
34 Nicolas Daniels (Bel) 0:16:43  
35 Martin Feichtegger (Aut) 0:16:46  
36 Rok Korosec (Slo) 0:17:33  
37 Christoph Hochmüller (Aut) 0:17:47  
38 Bostjan Hribovsek (Slo) 0:18:43  
39 Ondrej Paur (Cze) 0:18:48  
40 Ondrej Zniva (Cze) 0:20:10  
41 Michael Oberrauch (Ita) 0:22:25  
42 Julian Scherer (Aut) 0:22:33  
43 Matteo Olivotto (Ita)    
44 Roman Bulis (Cze)    
45 Daniel Lukes (Cze)    
46 Jan Kec (Cze)    
47 Eric Polansek (Aut)    
48 Lukas Kaufmann (Aut)    
49 Simon Krautloher (Ger)    
50 Lukáš Venc (Cze)    
51 Lukas Klingora (Cze)    
52 Jiri Ostadal (Cze)    
53 Roland Gantner (Aut)    
54 Lukasz Pihulak (Pol)    
55 Tomasz Dygaz (Pol)    
56 Dawid Nieslanczyk (Pol)    
57 Przemyslaw (Pol)    
58 Raphael Mosser (Aut)    
Elite women
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Tereza Hurikova (Cze) 1:24:45  
2 Tanja Zakelj (Slo) 0:01:07  
3 Blaza Klemencic (Slo) 0:01:55  
4 Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (Pol) 0:02:04  
5 Anja Gradl (Ger) 0:02:46  
6 Elisabeth Osl (Aut) 0:02:56  
7 Candice Neethling (RSA)    
8 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) 0:04:00  
9 Lena Putz (Ger) 0:04:47  
10 Paula Gorycka (Pol) 0:05:21  
11 Monika Zur (Pol) 0:05:54  
12 Lisa Mitterbauer (Aut) 0:07:11  
13 Barbara Benko (Hun) 0:08:41  
14 Jitka Skarnitzlova (Cze) 0:09:12  
15 Karla Stepanova (Cze) 0:10:13  
16 Judith Pollinger (Ita) 0:10:34  
17 Lucie Vesela (Cze) 0:11:12  
18 Jana Valesova (Cze)    
19 Barbora Machulkova (Cze)    
20 Viktoria Zeller (Aut)    
21 Zuzana Pirzkallova (Cze)    
22 Stefania Staszel (Pol)    
23 Vendula Kuntova (Cze)    
24 Lisa Ribarich (Aut)