Rhim continues Holowesko romp with time trial win

Companioni continues in race lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:09:33 
2James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:00:06 
3Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare0:00:07 
4Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:09 
5Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare0:00:10 
6Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthcare0:00:11 
7Cory Lockwood (USA) Project Echelon Racing  
8Lionel Mawditt (Aus) Project Echelon Racing0:00:13 
9Luke Mudgway (NZl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:15 
10Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo0:00:16 
11Morgan Schmitt (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources  
12Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale0:00:20 
13Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:23 
14Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo  
15Danick Vandale (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:27 
16Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:28 
17Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare0:00:29 
18Travis Samuel (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
19Angus Lyons (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane  
20Ben Carman (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:00:31 
21Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
22Jordan Cheyne (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:00:32 
23Jarret Oldham (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:00:33 
24Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:00:34 
25Kevin Girkins (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:00:35 
26Matthew Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development  
27Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:36 
28Corey Davis (USA) Cyclus Sports  
29Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:41 
30Peter Livingstone (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:00:42 
31Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:43 
32Jake Sitler (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:00:45 
33Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:46 
34Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:00:47 
35Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:48 
36Grant Koontz (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:50 
37Pier Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
38Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:00:53 
39Dillon Caldwell (USA) 303 Project0:00:54 
40Ethan Palamerek (Can) Toronto Hustle  
41Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo  
42Christopher Winn (Aus) 303 Project0:00:55 
43Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo  
44Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle0:00:56 
45Rolly Weaver (USA) Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching0:00:58 
46Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare  
47Scott McGill (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:00:59 
48Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:01:01 
49Ryan Knapp (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling  
50Conor Schunk (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:02 
51Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:01:03 
52Conor Murtagh (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane  
53Parker Kyzer (USA) Cyclus Sports  
54Connor Sallee (USA) Cyclus Sports0:01:04 
55Nicholas McKey (USA) Aevolo0:01:05 
56Justin Prior (USA) Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching  
57George Simpson (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:01:06 
58Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:01:09 
59Austin Stephens (USA) 303 Project0:01:10 
60Grant Ellwood (USA) 303 Project0:01:11 
61Michael Gearren Ii (USA) Cyclus Sports  
62Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling  
63Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) CCB Foundation - Sicleri  
64Timothy Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:01:14 
65Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax (Gua) Guatemala National Team  
66Evan Clouse (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:01:16 
67Stefan Rothe (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:17 
68Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale  
69Conor O'Brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:01:18 
70Evan Murphy (USA) Toronto Hustle  
71Anton Varabei (Can) Toronto Hustle0:01:19 
72Alder Torres (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:01:20 
73Dorian Javier Monterroso (Gua) Guatemala National Team  
74Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:01:21 
75Julio Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team  
76Brayan Ríos (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:01:26 
77Zachary Carlson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:01:27 
78Winston David (USA) Cyclus Sports  
79Preston Glace (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:28 
80Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
81Samuel Bassetti (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:01:29 
82Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:01:30 
83Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling  
84Eric Hill (USA) Project Echelon Racing  
85Ricky Randall (USA) Cyclus Sports0:01:33 
86Denzel Stephenson (USA) Aevolo0:01:34 
87Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
88Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale  
89Samuel Kieffer (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:01:35 
90Pablo César Cruz (Hon) Elbowz Racing0:01:36 
91Samuel Lear (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:38 
92Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:01:39 
93Vivien Rindisbacher (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
94Kyle Swanson (USA) Elbowz Racing  
95Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:01:40 
96Austin Gomes (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:01:41 
97Spencer Downing (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:01:44 
98Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development  
99Daniel Holloway (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:01:45 
100Robert Sroka (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:01:46 
101Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
102Lucas Dauge (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:01:48 
103Wyatt Goral (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:49 
104Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:54 
105Lukas Conly (Can) Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching0:01:58 
106Jayson Valade (Fra) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:02:03 
107Kurt Penno (Can) Toronto Hustle0:02:17 
108Brad Bradford (Can) Toronto Hustle0:02:18 
109Eric Marcotte (USA) UnitedHealthcare0:02:19 
110Reece Robinson (Aus) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:02:28 
111Caleb Aoake (NZl) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:02:44 
112Jake Magee (Aus) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:02:47 
113Jake Silverberg (USA) 303 Project  
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luke Mudgway (NZl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:09:48 
2Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo  
3Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo0:00:07 
4Angus Lyons (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:00:14 
5Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:15 
6Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:00:18 
7Peter Livingstone (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:00:27 
8Pier Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:34 
9Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:00:37 
10Ethan Palamerek (Can) Toronto Hustle0:00:39 
11Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo  
12Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:00:40 
13Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle  
14Scott McGill (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:00:44 
15Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:00:45 
16Conor Schunk (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:00:47 
17Nicholas McKey (USA) Aevolo0:00:50 
18Grant Ellwood (USA) 303 Project0:00:55 
19Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling  
20Evan Clouse (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:01:01 
21Preston Glace (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:13 
22Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development  
23Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:01:15 
24Denzel Stephenson (USA) Aevolo0:01:18 
25Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:01:19 
26Samuel Lear (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:23 
27Vivien Rindisbacher (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
28Kyle Swanson (USA) Elbowz Racing0:01:24 
29Austin Gomes (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:01:25 
30Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:01:29 
31Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:01:30 
32Lucas Dauge (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:01:32 
33Wyatt Goral (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:34 
34Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:39 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Holowesko/Citadel pb Arap0:29:01 
2UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycl0:00:03 
3Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling0:00:49 
4Silber Pro Cycling0:01:02 
5H&R Block Pro Cycling Tea  
6Project Echelon Racing0:01:08 
7Aevolo0:01:09 
8mobius Bridgelane0:01:18 
9CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:56 
10First Internet Bank Cycli0:02:02 
11Cyclus Sports0:02:18 
12Gateway Harley-Davidson T0:02:30 
13303 Project0:02:34 
14Toronto Hustle0:02:43 
15CS Velo Racing p/b Cannon0:02:47 
16Guatemala National Team0:03:12 
17Texas Roadhouse Cycling T0:03:53 
18ELBOWZ Racing0:03:56 
19Team Novo Nordisk Develop0:04:24 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources8:47:02 
2Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:00:15 
3Lionel Mawditt (Aus) Project Echelon Racing0:00:40 
4Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (Col) UnitedHealthcare0:01:01 
5Angus Lyons (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:01:03 
6Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  
7Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:14 
8Ben Carman (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:01:21 
9Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:01:22 
10Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare  
11Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:01:24 
12Luke Mudgway (NZl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:01:26 
13Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:01:31 
14Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources  
15Jordan Cheyne (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:01:36 
16Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale0:01:42 
17Matthew Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:01:53 
18Dillon Caldwell (USA) 303 Project0:02:07 
19Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:02:08 
20Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:02:10 
21Scott McGill (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:02:12 
22Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:02:13 
23Dorian Javier Monterroso (Gua) Guatemala National Team  
24Conor Murtagh (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:02:16 
25Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:02:17 
26Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:02:19 
27Corey Davis (USA) Cyclus Sports0:02:30 
28Anton Varabei (Can) Toronto Hustle0:02:37 
29Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Tax (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:02:38 
30Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:02:41 
31Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo0:02:46 
32Timothy Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:02:50 
33Samuel Lear (USA) Elbowz Racing0:03:05 
34Alder Torres (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:03:23 
35Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:03:32 
36Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling  
37Justin Prior (USA) Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching0:03:41 
38George Simpson (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:03:43 
39Jarret Oldham (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:03:44 
40Conor Schunk (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:03:45 
41Peter Livingstone (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:03:58 
42Connor Sallee (USA) Cyclus Sports0:04:00 
43Preston Glace (USA) Elbowz Racing0:04:03 
44Denzel Stephenson (USA) Aevolo0:04:24 
45Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo0:04:27 
46Brayan Ríos (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:04:32 
47Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle0:04:35 
48Evan Murphy (USA) Toronto Hustle0:04:37 
49Rolly Weaver (USA) Support Clean Sport-Guttenplan Coaching0:04:48 
50Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:05:52 
51Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare0:06:41 
52Michael Gearren Ii (USA) Cyclus Sports0:07:09 
53James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:07:25 
54Kevin Girkins (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:07:30 
55Parker Kyzer (USA) Cyclus Sports  
56Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare0:07:41 
57Pablo César Cruz (Hon) Elbowz Racing0:07:53 
58Ethan Palamerek (Can) Toronto Hustle0:07:56 
59Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale0:07:57 
60Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:08:13 
61Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare0:09:09 
62Morgan Schmitt (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:09:21 
63Danick Vandale (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:09:23 
64Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo0:09:40 
65Ryan Knapp (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:10:17 
66Spencer Downing (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:10:57 
67Christopher Winn (Aus) 303 Project0:10:58 
68Nicholas McKey (USA) Aevolo0:11:08 
69Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:11:41 
70Austin Gomes (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:11:46 
71Winston David (USA) Cyclus Sports0:11:51 
72Conor O'Brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:12:15 
73Grant Koontz (USA) Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:12:16 
74Stefan Rothe (USA) Elbowz Racing0:12:18 
75Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:12:24 
76Austin Stephens (USA) 303 Project0:12:25 
77Vivien Rindisbacher (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:12:36 
78Robert Sroka (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:12:37 
79Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa (Mex) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:13:37 
80Julio Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team0:13:57 
81Zachary Carlson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:14:17 
82Travis Samuel (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:14:39 
83Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:14:40 
84Grant Ellwood (USA) 303 Project0:14:46 
85Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale0:15:27 
86Evan Clouse (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:15:44 
87Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:15:48 
88Ricky Randall (USA) Cyclus Sports0:17:38 
89Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:18:12 
90Kyle Swanson (USA) Elbowz Racing0:18:16 
91Pier Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:18:24 
92Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:18:46 
93Eric Hill (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:20:05 
94Cory Lockwood (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:21:08 
95Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:21:54 
96Samuel Bassetti (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:22:36 
97Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:22:49 
98Daniel Holloway (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:23:16 
99Lucas Dauge (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:23:49 
100Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:24:30 
101Wyatt Goral (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:25:58 
102Jake Sitler (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:29:06 
103Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:32:29 
104Samuel Kieffer (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:33:18 
Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Angus Lyons (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane8:48:05 
2Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:00:11 
3Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:00:21 
4Luke Mudgway (NZl) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:00:23 
5Lance Haidet (USA) Aevolo0:01:05 
6Scott McGill (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:01:09 
7Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:01:14 
8Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo0:01:16 
9Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling0:01:38 
10Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo0:01:43 
11Samuel Lear (USA) Elbowz Racing0:02:02 
12Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development0:02:29 
13Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling  
14Conor Schunk (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:02:42 
15Peter Livingstone (Aus) Mobius Bridgelane0:02:55 
16Preston Glace (USA) Elbowz Racing0:03:00 
17Denzel Stephenson (USA) Aevolo0:03:21 
18Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo0:03:24 
19Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle0:03:32 
20Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:04:49 
21Ethan Palamerek (Can) Toronto Hustle0:06:53 
22Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo0:08:37 
23Nicholas McKey (USA) Aevolo0:10:05 
24Austin Gomes (USA) Project Echelon Racing0:10:43 
25Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:11:21 
26Vivien Rindisbacher (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team0:11:33 
27Grant Ellwood (USA) 303 Project0:13:43 
28Evan Clouse (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team0:14:41 
29Kyle Swanson (USA) Elbowz Racing0:17:13 
30Pier Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:17:21 
31Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:21:46 
32Lucas Dauge (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:22:46 
33Wyatt Goral (USA) CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:24:55 
34Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development0:31:26 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Holowesko/Citadel pb Arap26:22:29 
2mobius Bridgelane0:02:56 
3Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling0:02:59 
4H&R Block Pro Cycling Tea0:03:19 
5UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycl0:05:05 
6Aevolo0:05:13 
7Guatemala National Team0:05:41 
8Gateway Harley-Davidson T0:05:51 
9CCB Foundation - Sicleri0:06:12 
10First Internet Bank Cycli0:07:13 
11Project Echelon Racing0:07:34 
12Toronto Hustle0:10:01 
13Cyclus Sports0:12:08 
14ELBOWZ Racing0:12:57 
15303 Project0:16:27 
16Silber Pro Cycling0:23:00 
17CS Velo Racing p/b Cannon0:23:43 
18Team Novo Nordisk Develop0:36:57 
19Texas Roadhouse Cycling T0:37:12 
Back to top