McCabe, Stephens continue success with Joe Martin stage wins

Crane and Stephens maintain overall leads

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Travis McCabe (Smartstop)4:19:40 
2Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
3Jure Kocjan (Smartstop)  
4Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
5Brecht Dhaene (Astellas Oncology)  
6Michael Sheehan (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
7Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
8Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
9Ryan Roth (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)  
10Cole House (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
11Bruno Langlois (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
12Peter Disera (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)  
13Joshua Berry (Smartstop)  
14Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman Cycling)  
15Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
16Matt Green (Astellas Oncology)  
17Ben Frederick (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)  
18Brad Huff (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
19Stephen Tilford (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
20Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman Cycling)  
21Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components)  
22Efren Ortega (Incycle-Predator Components)  
23Cortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology)  
24Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)  
25Shane Braley (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
26Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
27Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)  
28Gabriel Baca (ELBOWZ Racing)  
29Winston David (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
30Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
31Tyler Schwartz (Incycle-Predator Components)  
32Shawn Gravois (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
33Zach Bell (Smartstop)  
34Sam Bassetti (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
35Nicholas Torraca (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
36Jimmy Schurman (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
37Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
38Chad Beyer (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
39Timothy Rugg (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)  
40Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)  
41Derek Schanze (Pioneer Mortgage Funding)  
42Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing)  
43Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
44Clayton Feldman (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
45Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
46Cameron Cogburn (Smartstop)  
47Coulton Hartrich (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)  
48Heath Blackgrove (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:00:36 
49Eric Marcotte (Smartstop)0:00:38 
50Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:01:02 
51Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:08:58 
52Oliver Flautt (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
53Jake Sitler (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)  
54James Glasspool (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
55Clark Lind (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)  
56Adam Koble (ELBOWZ Racing)  
57Jordan Cheyne (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)  
58Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components)  
59Kris Dahl (Smartstop)  
60Jake Duerhing (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
61Mario Arroyave (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
62Nolan Tankersley (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)  
63John Hayes (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)  
64Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
65Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
66Michael Dessau (Hagens Berman Cycling)  
67Shane Kline (Smartstop)  
68Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
69Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
70Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
71Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
72Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)0:09:04 
73Ruben Companioni (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:12:10 
74Shadd Smith (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
75Mat Stephens (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
76Nick Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
77Pierre-Louis Verot (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
78Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman Cycling)  
79Jacob Keough (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
80David Williams (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
81Andrew Crater (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)0:14:02 
82Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:16:00 
83Sean Barrie (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)  
84Neal Shepherd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:16:35 
85Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)  
86Nathan Brown (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)  
87Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:16:37 
88Mark Fisher (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)  
89Mehdi Benhamouda (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
90Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
91Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
92Shawn Small (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
93Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
94Buddy Spafford (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
95Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
96Guido Palma (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
97Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
98Justin Stanley (ELBOWZ Racing)  
99Eloy Teruel (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)  
100Diego Sandoval (Incycle-Predator Components)  
101Bryce Young (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
102Johnny Brizzard (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
103Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components)  
104Ryan Mele (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
105Brett Kielick (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)  
106Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman Cycling)21:49:00 
107Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)23:45:00 
108Adam Mills (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)  
109David Carpenter (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)  
110Oleg Tanovitchi (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
111Jonathan Bowerman (Pioneer Mortgage Funding)  
DNSRyan Aitcheson (Astellas Oncology)  
DNSHunter Huffman (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
DNSWilliam Rekemeyer (Credite Velo-Trek)  
DNFTom Soladay (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
DNFMichael Dalterio (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
DNFScott Ambrose (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
DNFCorentin Cherhal (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
DNFGerd De Keijzer (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
DNFJan Kolar (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
DNFStephan Hoffman (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
DNFJacob White (ELBOWZ Racing)  
DNFBrian Arne (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
DNFJacob Hill (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)  
DNFAdrian Flores (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
DNFAndrew Buntz (Credite Velo-Trek)  
DSQMax Korus (Astellas Oncology)  
DSQSimon Strobel (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)  
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)8:42:59 
2Ryan Roth (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:00:11 
3Cameron Cogburn (Smartstop)0:00:18 
4Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:00:22 
5Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:00:24 
6Travis Mccabe (Smartstop)0:00:25 
7Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:00:27 
8Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components)0:00:30 
9Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:31 
10Sam Bassetti (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)  
11Brecht Dhaene (Astellas Oncology)0:00:32 
12Chad Beyer (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:00:34 
13Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)  
14Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:35 
15Bruno Langlois (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:00:38 
16Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:00:39 
17Timothy Rugg (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)  
18Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:00:42 
19Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:00:43 
20Joshua Berry (Smartstop)  
21Winston David (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
22Zach Bell (Smartstop)0:00:46 
23Shawn Gravois (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)0:00:47 
24Coulton Hartrich (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)0:00:48 
25Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:49 
26Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)0:00:50 
27Ben Frederick (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:00:52 
28Cortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology)0:00:54 
29Derek Schanze (Pioneer Mortgage Funding)0:00:58 
30Tyler Schwartz (Incycle-Predator Components)  
31Jimmy Schurman (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)0:01:00 
32Gabriel Baca (ELBOWZ Racing)0:01:01 
33Michael Sheehan (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:01:02 
34Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing)  
35Shane Braley (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)0:01:07 
36Jure Kocjan (Smartstop)0:01:10 
37Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:01:11 
38Nicholas Torraca (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
39Stephen Tilford (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:01:19 
40Clayton Feldman (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:01:37 
41Heath Blackgrove (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:01:55 
42Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:01:56 
43Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:01:59 
44Peter Disera (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:02:04 
45Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:02:16 
46Eric Marcotte (Smartstop)0:02:20 
47Brad Huff (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:02:25 
48Matt Green (Astellas Oncology)0:03:10 
49Cole House (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)0:03:42 
50Efren Ortega (Incycle-Predator Components)0:07:00 
51Jordan Cheyne (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)0:09:11 
52Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:09:59 
53Jake Sitler (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)0:10:01 
54Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:10:08 
55Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:10:12 
56Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:10:15 
57Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:10:16 
58Clark Lind (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)0:10:38 
59Shane Kline (Smartstop)0:10:54 
60Oliver Flautt (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)  
61John Hayes (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)0:11:09 
62Jake Duerhing (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:11:23 
63Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:11:42 
64Kris Dahl (Smartstop)0:12:13 
65Mario Arroyave (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:13:44 
66Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:15:35 
67Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components)0:15:44 
68Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)0:15:47 
69Adam Koble (ELBOWZ Racing)0:15:50 
70Nolan Tankersley (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)0:16:06 
71Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:16:57 
72Sean Barrie (Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC)0:17:21 
73Buddy Spafford (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)0:17:28 
74Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:17:36 
75Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components)0:17:47 
76Mark Fisher (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)0:17:59 
77Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:18:11 
78Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:18:15 
79Ryan Mele (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:18:33 
80Ruben Companioni (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:18:43 
81Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:19:24 
82Pierre-Louis Verot (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)0:19:25 
83Mat Stephens (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:19:29 
84Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)0:19:37 
85Shadd Smith (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:19:40 
86Andrew Crater (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)0:21:31 
87Michael Dessau (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:21:33 
88James Glasspool (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)0:21:40 
89David Williams (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:21:56 
90Eloy Teruel (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:22:33 
91Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)  
92Neal Shepherd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:23:20 
93Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:23:25 
94Guido Palma (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)0:23:34 
95Justin Stanley (ELBOWZ Racing)0:23:36 
96Johnny Brizzard (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:23:45 
97Bryce Young (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:23:53 
98Nathan Brown (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)0:24:06 
99Jacob Keough (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)0:25:09 
100Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:29:05 
101Brett Kielick (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:29:21 
102Mehdi Benhamouda (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)0:29:33 
103Shawn Small (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:29:48 
104Jonathan Bowerman (Pioneer Mortgage Funding)0:30:37 
105David Carpenter (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)0:30:46 
106Oleg Tanovitchi (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)0:31:07 
107Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:31:28 
108Diego Sandoval (Incycle-Predator Components)0:33:55 
109Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:36:38 
110Adam Mills (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:36:55 
111Nick Coil (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:37:24 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Travis Mccabe (Smartstop)15 pts
2Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)12 
3Jure Kocjan (Smartstop)10 
4Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy presentd by Kenda)7 
5Clayton Feldman (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)6 
6Brecht Dhaene (Astellas Oncology)6 
7Tom Soladay (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)6 
8Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  
9Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components)  
10Michael Sheehan (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
11Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)4 pts
12Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)3 
13Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)3 
14Ryan Roth (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)2 
15Coulton Hartrich (SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coaching)1 
16Cole House (Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team)1 
17Adam Koble (ELBOWZ Racing)1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman Cycling)8:43:48 
2Tyler Schwartz (Incycle-Predator Components)0:00:09 
3Michael Sheehan (Boneshaker D1 Racing)0:00:13 
4Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:00:22 
5Nicholas Torraca (Boneshaker D1 Racing)  
6Peter Disera (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:01:15 
7Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:01:27 
8Oliver Flautt (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team)0:10:05 
9Kris Dahl (Smartstop)0:11:24 
10Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components)0:14:55 
11Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)0:14:58 
12Nolan Tankersley (Village Volkswagen Cycling Team)0:15:17 
13Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle)0:17:26 
14Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:18:35 
15Pierre-Louis Verot (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)0:18:36 
16Michael Dessau (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:20:44 
17Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)0:21:44 
18Neal Shepherd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)0:22:31 
19Caleb Fuchs (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:22:36 
20Mehdi Benhamouda (Team Nova Nordisk Developemnt)0:28:44 
21Nathaniel Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike)0:30:39 
22Diego Sandoval (Incycle-Predator Components)0:33:06 
23Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:35:49 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Smartstop26:10:33 
25hr Energy presentd by Ke  
3Horizon Organic/Einstein0:00:01 
4Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S0:00:14 
5Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S0:00:26 
6Incycle-Predator Componen0:00:41 
7CRCA/Lupus Racing Team0:00:45 
8Boneshaker D1 Racing0:01:28 
9Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bic0:01:32 
10Astellas0:02:59 
11Hagens Berman Cycling0:15:52 
12ELBOWZ Racing0:16:17 
13SeaSucker/Gutenplan Coach0:18:24 
14Finish Strong Eite Cyclin0:24:00 
15Canyon Bicycles-Shimano0:25:24 
16Battley Ducati-Spokes ETC0:27:02 
17Kelly Benefit Strategies0:32:35 
18Think Finance p/b Trek Bi0:39:41 
19Village Volkswagen Cyclin0:43:22 
20Team Novo Nordisk Develop0:51:20 
Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO/To The Top)2:50:23 
2Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
3Mandy Heintz (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:00:04 
4Erica Allar (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
5Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
6Lenore Pipes (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
7Laura Brown (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
8Lorena Vargas (Colombian National Team)  
9Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
10Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
11Ana Casas (Mexican National Team)  
12Olivia Dillon (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
13Kat Hunter (ATC RACING)0:00:11 
14Erika Varela (Mexican National Te0:00:15 
15Mayra Rocha (Mexican National)  
16Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
17Jannie Mile Salcedo (Colombian National Team)0:00:17 
18Ginny King (KINGRACINGGROUP)0:00:21 
19Abby Ruess (St Paul Bicycle)  
20Beth Ruiz (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)  
21Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
22Patricia Buerkle (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)  
23Mary Zider (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
24Anika Todd (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
25Valentina Paniagua (Colombian National Team)  
26Sara Headley (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
27Sc Wilborne-Lechuga (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
28Whitney Schultz (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:00:26 
29Yussely Mendivil (Mexican National Team)  
30Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO/To The Top)  
31Sammi Runnels (ATC RACING)0:00:29 
32Amy Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:07:10 
33Emma White (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:07:11 
34Raquel Miller (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)  
35Dan Bradley-Dingman (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)  
36Ash Duban (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:07:13 
37Daphne Karagianis (PSIMET Racing)  
38Kelli Richter (PSIMET Racing)  
39Kim Jennings (BICYCLES OUTBACK RACING/LIFEVA)0:07:16 
40Leah Kleager (PSIMET Racing)  
41Lindsay Fox (JOBING.COM WOMEN'S RACING)  
42Carol Jeane Sansome (St Paul Bicycle)  
43Alexis Zink (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
44Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
45Sarah Szefi (PSIMET Racing)0:07:19 
46Sarah Rice (PSIMET Racing)0:07:35 
47Meg Hendricks (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:13:10 
48Starla Teddergreen (Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery)  
49Michelle Montoya (BICYCLES OUTBACK RACING/LIFEVA)  
50Jen Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
51Allison Atkinson (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)  
52Leslie Lupien (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:15:35 
53Katherine Kelter (GP VELOTEK)0:15:37 
54Andrea Villareal (Mexican National Team)  
55Erica Zaveta (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:18:21 
56Cathy Frampton (PSIMET Racing)0:20:58 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO/To The Top)5:37:51 
2Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:20 
3Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:00:37 
4Laura Brown (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:00:39 
5Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:00:42 
6Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:00:50 
7Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:00:51 
8Kat Hunter (ATC RACING)0:00:56 
9Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)  
10Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:01:02 
11Mary Zider (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
12Olivia Dillon (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:01:14 
13Whitney Schultz (Colavita-Fine Cooking)  
14Mandy Heintz (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:01:25 
15Erica Allar (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:01:30 
16Sc Wilborne-Lechuga (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:01:38 
17Ana Casas (Mexican National Team)0:01:42 
18Beth Ruiz (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:02:06 
19Yussely Mendivil (Mexican National Team)0:02:17 
20Anika Todd (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:02:33 
21Sara Headley (Team TIBCO/To The Top)0:04:48 
22Lorena Vargas (Colombian National Team)0:04:54 
23Patricia Buerkle (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:04:55 
24Erika Varela (Mexican National Te0:05:06 
25Lenore Pipes (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:05:09 
26Sammi Runnels (ATC RACING)0:05:24 
27Mayra Rocha (Mexican National)0:05:32 
28Ginny King (KINGRACINGGROUP)0:05:38 
29Abby Ruess (St Paul Bicycle)0:05:49 
30Jannie Mile Salcedo (Colombian National Team)0:05:54 
31Emma White (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:09:24 
32Kim Jennings (BICYCLES OUTBACK RACING/LIFEVA)0:11:43 
33Lindsay Fox (JOBING.COM WOMEN'S RACING)0:11:47 
34Ash Duban (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:12:01 
35Daphne Karagianis (PSIMET Racing)0:12:36 
36Carol Jeane Sansome (St Paul Bicycle)0:12:41 
37Alexis Zink (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:12:44 
38Dan Bradley-Dingman (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:12:53 
39Sarah Rice (PSIMET Racing)0:12:59 
40Amy Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:13:50 
41Raquel Miller (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:15:51 
42Sarah Szefi (PSIMET Racing)0:16:31 
43Kelli Richter (PSIMET Racing)0:16:37 
44Meg Hendricks (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:18:34 
45Allison Atkinson (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)0:18:57 
46Michelle Montoya (BICYCLES OUTBACK RACING/LIFEVA)0:19:30 
47Katherine Kelter (GP VELOTEK)0:20:13 
48Valentina Paniagua (Colombian National Team)0:21:15 
49Starla Teddergreen (Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery)0:22:46 
50Jen Purcell (Colavita-Fine Cooking)0:22:52 
51Erica Zaveta (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:23:19 
52Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:24:11 
53Leah Kleager (PSIMET Racing)0:24:27 
54Leslie Lupien (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:33:23 
55Andrea Villareal (Mexican National Team)0:33:24 
56Cathy Frampton (PSIMET Racing)0:38:47 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO/To The Top)21 pts
2Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)18 
3Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO/To The Top)15 
4Erica Allar (Colavita-Fine Cooking)14 
5Olivia Dillon (Colavita-Fine Cooking)13 
6Mandy Heintz (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels)13 
7Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top)12 
8Lorena Vargas (Colombian National Team)8 
9Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO/To The Top)6 
10Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO/To The Top)6 
11Laura Brown (Colavita-Fine Cooking)5 
12Yussely Mendivil (Mexican National Team)5 
13Lenore Pipes (Colavita-Fine Cooking)5 
14Whitney Schultz (Colavita-Fine Cooking)4 
15Ana Casas (Mexican National Team)4 
16Sc Wilborne-Lechuga (Team TIBCO/To The Top)3 
17Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)2 
18Mary Zider (Colavita-Fine Cooking)2 
19Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO/To The Top)5:38:33 
2Erika Varela (Mexican National Te0:04:24 
3Emma White (Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation)0:08:42 
4Katherine Kelter (GP VELOTEK)0:19:31 
5Valentina Paniagua (Colombian National Team)0:20:33 
6Andrea Villareal (Mexican National Team)0:32:42 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team TIBCO/To The Top16:54:44 
2FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restor0:00:46 
3Colavita-Fine Cooking0:00:48 
4Mexican National Team0:07:43 
5Zimmer Capital p/b Founda0:15:11 
6Guru Cycles p/b Haute Whe0:24:53 
7Colombian National Team0:30:52 
8PSIMET Racing0:40:08 
Back to top