Italian Milivinti wins ixs Swiss Cup in Chur

Derron earns women's victory

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Milivinti (Ita)0:03:34.16 
2Janick Lieberherr (Swi)0:00:04.32 
3Lutz Weber (Swi)0:00:04.57 
4Fabian Bieli (Swi)0:00:05.65 
5Sam Shucksmith (GBr)0:00:05.98 
6James Stock (GBr)0:00:06.08 
7Ludovic May (Swi)0:00:06.11 
8Dave Goris (Bel)0:00:06.31 
9Basil Weber (Swi)0:00:07.94 
10Stuart Macdonald (Aus)0:00:08.03 
11Samuel Zbinden (Swi)0:00:08.14 
12Gregor Voss (Ger)0:00:08.83 
13Nicolas Walser (Swi)0:00:08.88 
14Andreas Schafer (Swi)0:00:09.99 
15Rudolf Biedermann (Swi)0:00:10.08 
16Ian Schaad (Swi)0:00:11.55 
17Pascal Tinner (Swi)0:00:11.68 
18Samuel Baumann (Swi)0:00:12.07 
19Alex Holowko (GBr)0:00:12.29 
20Fabian Pfister (Swi)0:00:12.33 
21Marius Paccolat (Swi)0:00:12.37 
22Antonin Urner (Swi)0:00:13.00 
23Marcus Neumann (Ger)0:00:13.05 
24Colin Favre (Swi)0:00:13.39 
25Belli Walter (Ita)0:00:13.66 
26Fabian Kuttel (Swi)0:00:13.76 
27Gregory Brunache (Fra)0:00:13.86 
28Alec Montanier (Swi)0:00:14.07 
29Christian Vogt (Ger)0:00:14.31 
30Antoine Bagnoud (Swi)0:00:14.32 
31Maxime Chapuis (Swi)0:00:14.48 
32Miikael Kinnunen (Aus)0:00:14.50 
33Ziki Fontana (Swi)0:00:15.36 
34Jonas Bernet (Swi)0:00:15.77 
35Robin Van Goubergen (Bel)0:00:16.02 
36Nils Correvon (Swi)0:00:16.36 
37Simon Brum (Fra)0:00:16.37 
38Daniel Vogt (Ger)0:00:17.37 
39Randy Van Goubergen (Bel)0:00:17.40 
40Nicolas Omlin (Swi)0:00:17.94 
41David Pache (Swi)0:00:18.31 
42Nikolay Pukhir (Rus)0:00:18.68 
43Florian Müller (Swi)0:00:18.86 
44Matthias Wengenroth (Ger)0:00:19.12 
45Aviv Yanowski (Isr)0:00:19.24 
46Nicolas Cherik (Swi)0:00:19.32 
47Christoph Faessler (Swi)0:00:19.85 
48Florian Lonfat (Swi)0:00:20.05 
49Sven Gehrig (Swi)0:00:20.28 
50Fabian Geiser (Ita)0:00:20.40 
51Daniel Rossmann (Ger)0:00:20.68 
52Patrik Kuster (Swi)0:00:21.17 
53Lukas Pfiffner (Swi)0:00:22.36 
54Jonas Bähler (Swi)0:00:22.73 
55Borja Alvarez Carrasco (Spa)0:00:22.80 
56Martin Kuhn (Ger)0:00:23.14 
57Tim Kaelin (Swi)0:00:23.63 
58Andreas Köstler (Ger)0:00:24.11 
59Remy Allemann (Swi)0:00:25.97 
60Raphael Heule (Swi)0:00:27.57 
61Daniel Schueler (Ger)0:00:29.82 
62Remo Wunder (Swi)0:00:32.51 
63Benjamin Strobl (Lie)0:00:33.41 
64Marco Perardi (Ita)0:00:38.24 
65Marcel Bergelt (Ger)0:00:39.21 
66Arnaud Monnet (Swi)0:00:41.08 
67Ilya Bogachev (Rus)0:00:42.17 
68Daniel Manhart (Swi)0:00:51.00 
69Sebastien Hirt (Swi)0:00:51.27 
70Marcel Mueller (Swi)0:00:59.29 
71Ives Mueller (Swi)0:01:01.31 
72Gian-Luca Zuest (Swi)0:01:12.00 
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noemi Derron (Swi)0:04:16.81 
2Carina Cappellari (Swi)0:00:01.67 
3Sandra Rubesam (Ger)0:00:03.81 
4Anita Gehrig (Swi)0:00:05.93 
5Joanne Muoser (Swi)0:00:21.35 
6Alexandra Zhizunova (Rus)0:00:40.67 
Back to top