Aroeira victorious in Brazil

Rodriguez wins women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thiago Aroeira (Bra)1:54:57 
2Rubens Valeriano (Bra)0:00:39 
3Luciano Caraccioli (Arg)0:01:10 
4Ricardo Pscheidt (Bra)0:01:29 
5Henrique Avancini (Bra)0:01:34 
6Edivando De Souza Cruz (Bra)0:01:59 
7Dario Alejandro Gasco (Arg)0:02:17 
8Daniel Carneiro Brum Ribeiro Zoia (Bra)0:03:13 
9Frederico Mariano (Bra)0:05:57 
10Josemberg Nunes Montoya P (Bra)0:06:20 
11Javier Eduardo Puschel (Chi)0:06:45 
12Gonzalo Eduardo Aravena Garcia (Chi)0:08:55 
13Sherman Paiva (Bra)0:09:25 
14Douglas Neto (Bra)0:10:40 
15Gesiel Nunes De Lima (Bra)0:11:05 
16Wallison Barbosa Da Silva (Bra)0:11:32 
17Junior Rodrigues Da Silva Geraldo (Bra)0:11:51 
18Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez (Chi)0:12:02 
19Gilberto Veiga De Goes (Bra)0:12:32 
20Luis Visentainer (Bra)0:12:35 
21Rodrigo Silva Rosa (Bra)0:12:36 
22Kleber Nascimento (Bra)0:14:09 
23Junio Alves Vieira (Bra)0:14:35 
24Mauricio Fontenelli (Bra)0:14:43 
25Uira Ribeiro De Castro (Bra)0:15:33 
26Moises Lourenco Silva Santos (Bra)0:15:38 
27Daniel Azevado Dalavali (Bra)0:16:05 
28Joao Paulo Da Silva (Bra)0:16:35 
29Gustavo Ricardo Santos (Bra)0:17:08 
30Robson Ferreira Da Silva (Bra)0:17:36 
31Bruno Silva (Bra)0:18:08 
32Ulysses Pante (Bra)0:19:02 
33Leandro Donizeti Dos Santos (Bra)0:19:31 
34Raphael Mesquita Mendes (Bra)0:19:40 
35Frank Deluvino (Bra)0:23:53 
36Gabriel Domeniconi (Bra)0:25:34 
DNFWolfgang Soares Olsen (Bra)  
DNFCarlos Alberto Fernandes Olimpio (Bra)  
DNFBreno De Luca (Bra)  
DNFLucio Otavio Soares (Bra)  
DNFMario Antonio Verissimo Oliveira (Bra)  
DNFMagno Damasceno De Melo (Bra)  
DNFRodrigo Alves Pereira Da Silva (Bra)  
DNFFelippe Dos Santos Abreu Dirbes (Bra)  
DNFBenilio Da Silva Pereira (Bra)  
DNFFernando Henrique Cardoso Santos (Bra)  
DNFMiguel Santos (Bra)  
DNFBreno Bizinoto Franco (Bra)  
DNFNathanael Mendes Fonseca (Bra)  
DNFKaio Cesar Costa Gontijo (Bra)  
DNFDaniel Grossi Soares De Souza (Bra)  
DNFWanderson Rangel Martins (Bra)  
DNFHugo Prado Neto (Bra)  
DNFMarcos Andrade De Oliveira (Bra)  
DNFMax Silva De Souza (Bra)  
DNFLeandro Alves Honorio (Bra)  
DNFLeandro Augusto Do Carmo (Bra)  
DNFReinoldo Pereira (Bra)  
DNFMarcelo Cardoso Portela (Bra)  
DNFTiago Daniel Dos Santos (Bra)  
DNFFederico Zacharias (Bra)  
DNFOdair Jose Pereira De Oliveira (Bra)  
DNFDouglas Ribeiro Silva (Bra)  
DNFJose Ilson Pereira (Bra)  
DNFGabriel Alves Teixeira (Bra)  
DNFJuliano Oliveira Mariano (Bra)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noelia Rodriguez (Arg)1:33:26 
2Erika Fernanda Gramiscelli (Bra)0:01:46 
3Elisa Maria Garcia (Chi)0:03:53 
4Roberta Kelly Stopa (Bra)0:07:49 
5Florencia Espineira (Chi)0:08:17 
6Julyana Machado Rodrigues (Bra)0:08:44 
7Adriana Dos Santos Nascimento (Bra)0:10:12 
8Raiza Goulao Henrique (Bra)0:11:55 
9Luana Machado (Bra)0:12:56 
10Aline Roberta Margoti Combello (Bra)0:15:22 
11Leticia Jaqueline Soares Candido (Bra)0:16:06 
12Valeria Aparecida Da Conceicao (Bra)0:18:34 
13Patricia Sudario Assis (Bra)0:20:31 
14Janildes Fernandes Silva (Bra)0:21:18 
15Marcia Helena De Paula Matos (Bra)0:23:43 
16Jane Maria De Jesus (Bra)0:24:58 
17Liege Silva Walter (Bra)0:25:07 
18Glaidiany De Cassia Alvarenga Resende (Bra)0:25:20 
19Mariane Ferreira (Bra)0:28:33 
DNFMariana Carcute (Bra)  
DNFIsabella Moreira Lacerda (Bra)  
DNFAna Paula Barbosa (Bra)  
DNFLudimila Lobo (Bra)  
DNFPriscila Castelane Coli (Bra)  
DNFTania Clair Pickler (Bra)  
Back to top