De Souza beats Carneiro Brum by one second in Brasil

Kelly victorious in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edivando De Souza Cruz (Bra)1:44:45 
2Daniel Carneiro Brum Ribeiro Zoia (Bra)0:00:01 
3Ricardo Pscheidt (Bra)0:00:04 
4Sherman Paiva (Bra)0:00:22 
5Rubens Valeriano (Bra)0:02:10 
6Josemberg Nunes Montoya P (Bra)0:02:26 
7Odair Jose Pereira De Oliveira (Bra)0:03:08 
8Frederico Mariano (Bra)0:03:17 
9Thiago Aroeira (Bra)0:03:41 
10Javier Eduardo Puschel (Chi)0:04:08 
11Henrique Avancini (Bra)0:04:23 
12Robson Ferreira Da Silva (Bra)0:04:31 
13Gesiel Nunes De Lima (Bra)0:06:30 
14Uira Ribeiro De Castro (Bra)0:07:13 
15Hugo Prado Neto (Bra)0:07:23 
16Jose Ilson Pereira (Bra)0:07:50 
17Kleber Nascimento (Bra)0:08:22 
18Raphael Mesquita Mendes (Bra)0:08:27 
19Alisson Denis Chepak (Bra)0:08:33 
20Gilberto Veiga De Goes (Bra)0:09:44 
21Mauricio Fontenelli (Bra)0:09:46 
22Moises Lourenco Silva Santos (Bra)0:11:02 
23Douglas Neto (Bra)0:11:29 
24Mario Antonio Verissimo Oliveira (Bra)0:11:32 
25Miguel Santos (Bra)0:11:45 
26Federico Zacharias (Bra)0:11:58 
27Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz (Chi)0:12:14 
28Marcelo Cardoso Portela (Bra)0:13:15 
29Orlando Alves Silva (Bra)0:13:26 
30Wolfgang Soares Olsen (Bra)0:13:49 
31Benilio Da Silva Pereira (Bra)0:14:05 
32Daniel Azevado Dalavali (Bra)0:14:21 
33Felipe Lucas Da Silva (Bra)0:14:56 
34Carlos Alberto Fernandes Olimpio (Bra)0:16:53 
35Gustavo Ricardo Santos (Bra)0:16:59 
36Bruno Silva (Bra)0:17:27 
37Felippe Dos Santos Abreu Dirbes (Bra)0:17:54 
38Wallison Barbosa Da Silva (Bra)0:17:58 
39Luis Visentainer (Bra)0:19:02 
40Juan Ignacio Busso (Arg)0:19:07 
41Junio Alves Vieira (Bra)0:19:53 
42Renato Cavalcante De Sousa (Bra)0:20:00 
43Nathanael Mendes Fonseca (Bra)0:27:08 
44Jose Luis Nogueira (Bra)  
45Lucio Otavio Soares (Bra)  
46Rodrigo Alves Pereira Da Silva (Bra)  
47Cesar Augusto Oliveira Souza (Bra)  
48Breno De Luca (Bra)  
49Wanderson Aparecido Silva (Bra)  
50Juan José Hazbun (Chi)  
51Leandro Augusto Do Carmo (Bra)  
52Tiago Daniel Dos Santos (Bra)  
53Breno Bizinoto Franco (Bra)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Roberta Kelly Stopa (Bra)1:27:54 
2Erika Fernanda Gramiscelli (Bra)0:02:21 
3Julyana Machado Rodrigues (Bra)0:03:41 
4Daniela Rojas (Chi)0:04:45 
5Luana Machado (Bra)0:05:48 
6Raiza Goulao Henrique (Bra)0:08:54 
7Valeria Aparecida Da Conceicao (Bra)0:09:01 
8Patricia Sudario Assis (Bra)0:10:20 
9Florencia Espineira (Chi)0:10:31 
10Leticia Jaqueline Soares Candido (Bra)0:10:33 
11Glaidiany De Cassia Alvarenga Resende (Bra)0:15:35 
12Aline Roberta Margoti Combello (Bra)0:15:40 
13Jane Maria De Jesus (Bra)0:16:35 
14Mariana Carcute (Bra)0:17:22 
15Liege Silva Walter (Bra)0:19:29 
16Ludimila Lobo (Bra)  
17Noelia Rodriguez (Arg)  
18Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes (Bra)  
Back to top