Samantha Schneider wins in Harlem

Iscorp sprinter increases lead in Bell Lap series, as team sweeps podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Samantha Schneider (Iscorp Pro Cycling)1:18:20 
2Yussely Mendivil Soto (Iscorp Pro Cycling)  
3Caroline Baur (Iscorp Pro Cycling)  
4Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom/van Dessel)  
5Emma Bast (Levine Law Group P/b Huseby)  
6Colleen Gulick (Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team)  
7Josie Talbot (Iscorp Pro Cycling)  
8Jennifer Caicedo (Palmetto State Medical Cycling)  
9Jessica Mundy (The Meteor-Intelligentsia)  
10Tina Pic (Colavita-bialetti Pro Cycling)  
11Georgia Baker (Fearless Femme Racing)  
12Beck Wiasak (Fearless Femme Racing)  
13Rachel Canning (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)  
14Tabitha Sherwood  
15Rachel Langdon (Gray Goat Mobile-bullseye Total)  
16Christina Gokey Smith (Colavita-bialetti Pro Cycling)  
17Sarah Coney (La Sweat)  
18Ayesha Mcgowan (A Quick Brown Fox)  
19Samantha Fox (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)  
20Kat Sweatt (Mellow Mushroom p/b Van Dessel)  
21Leslie Timm (Sunapee Racing Team)  
22Erin Faccone (B2c2 p/b Jra Cycles)  
23Larissa Castelari De Lima (Colavita-bialetti)  
24Natalia Franco (Colavita-bialetti Pro Cycling)  
25Alexi Costa (Heatwave Cc)  
26Jolene Holland (Colavita-bialetti)  
27Nina Wollaston  
28Kim Lucie (La Sweat)  
29Philippa Sutton (Gray Goat Mobile-bullseye Total)  
30Emily Spence (Mellow Mushroom)  
31Meredith Moran (Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca)  
32Amelia Kirby  
33Rachel Rubino (Fearless Femme Racing)  
34Jessica Costa (Heatwave Cc)  
35Chelsea Reedy (Matrix-rbm)  
36Taryn Mudge (Mathletes Racing)  
37Minda Murray (Fast Chance Womens Cycling)  
38Alison Merner (Nickel City Cycles)  
39Natalie Tapias (The Meteor-Intelligentsia)0:00:11 
40Masha Schneider (Crca-e2value)0:00:13 
41Jessie Hodges  
42Leslie Lupien (B2c2 p/b Jra Cycles)0:00:30 
43Ash Ankudinoff (Fearless Femme Racing)0:00:55 
44Alijah Beatty (Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team)0:01:02 
45Vanessa Romano (Young Medalists)  
46Brittlee Bowman (Crca-The Meteor-Intelligent)0:01:06 
47Arley Kemmerer (Fearless Femme Racing)0:01:07 
48Lauren Dodge (Automatic Endurance Training)  
49Elizabeth Kieffer (Gray Goat Mobile-bullseye Total)0:01:09 
50Maria Rosenfeld (Crca/dave Jordan Racing)  
DNSCynthia Frazier (The Meteor-Intelligentsia)  
DNFNicola Macdonald (Fearless Femme Racing)  
DNFKristen Lasasso  
DNFBecca Brown (Crca-Team Veselka)  
DNFEva Burke (Sprinters Edge)  
DNFBriana Clark (Gray Goat Mobile-bullseye Total Media)  
DNFKate Kirkpatrick (Mellow Mushroom-van Dessel)  
DNFLauren Leclaire (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)  
DNFRegina Legge (Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar)  
DNFChelsea Matias (God & Famous/rodagira X Laser Team)  
DNFCarla Nafria (La Sweat)  
DNFLaurel Rathbun (Colavita-bialetti)  
DNFEmma Roberts (La Sweat)  
DNFTara Seplavy (Foxy Moxy Racing)  
DNFPaige Williams (Bca-linen)  
DNFBrenna Wrye- Simpson (La Sweat)  
Back to top