Kruopis claims May day prize

Burton, Vandermeersch podium in Hoboken

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet  
2Jeremy Burton (Bel) VC Duinkerke  
3Adrien Vandermeersch (Fra) VC Duinkerke  
4Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
5Christophe Premont (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
6Raymond Werst (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding  
7Clement Lhotellerie (Fra) Royale Pedale St Martin  
8Joris Cornet (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
9Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
10Danny Verelst (Bel) Kon WC De Rupelspurters  
11Thomas Van Haecke (Bel) Geox Fuji Test Team  
12Philip Schulz (Ger) Colba - Mercury  
13Tom De Feyter (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich  
14Hamish Robert Haynes (GBr) Colba - Mercury  
15Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Colba - Mercury  
16Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding  
17Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
18Tom Stubbe (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
19Rik Kavsek (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding  
20Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet  
21Bert Van Elsen (Bel) Kempen  
22Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
23Roy De Waal (Ned) Parkhotel Rooding  
24Jordy Beuker (Ned) Metec Cycling Team  
25Jan Van Aert (Bel) Royal Antwerp BC  
26Franck Eamon (USA) USA U23 National Team  
27Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
28Tanner Putt (USA) USA U23 National Team  
29Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet  
30Rudy Rouet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
31Pim Van Den Berg (Ned) Team Automatiseing Emmen  
32Niels Wijtinck (Bel) colba Mercury Dourphonie  
33Mathieu Selwa (Fra) Geox Fuji Test Team  
34Barry Hulzebos (Ned) Team Automatiseing Emmen  
35Jos Kools (Ned) Kon WC De Rupelspurters  
36Philip Van Daele (Bel) colba Mercury Dourphonie  
37Keong Loh Sea (Mas) Team Marco Polo  
38Michaël Vanderaerden (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
39Nils Van Kooij (Ned) Team Rojo Specialized  
40Kazuki Aoyanagi (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team  
41Kurt Diels (Bel) Royal Antwerp BC  
42Gerhard Joling (Ned) Team Rojo Specialized  
43Jannes Wessels (Bel) Geox Fuji Test Team  
44Ken Ilegems (Bel) Illi Bikes CT  
45Patrick Gouwkens (Bel) Kempen  
46Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly  
47Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
48Jeroen Das (Bel) Illi Bikes CT  
49Nico Ielegems (Bel) Kon WC De Rupelspurters  
50Edwin Smeulders (Bel) Kon WC De Rupelspurters  
51Nico Verbruggen (Bel) Illi Bikes CT  
52Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
53Geoff Straub (Aus) Geox Fuji Test Team  
54Maniusis Martynas (Bel) VC Duinkerke  
Back to top