Halvorsen wins Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

Feillu second, Planckaert third

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget4:52:15 
2Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
3Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
4Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
5Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
6Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie  
7Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget  
8Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
9Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre  
10Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier - Southeast  
11Steele Von Hoff (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
12Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
13David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
14Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
15Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
16Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
17Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
18Fabien Touze (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
19Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget  
20Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
21Christophe Masson (Fra) Veranclassic-Ago0:00:07 
22Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre  
23Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
24Xandro Meurisse (Bel)  
25Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget  
26Rayane Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
27Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre  
28Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
29Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:11 
30Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
31Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
32Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ  
33Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
34Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ0:00:13 
35Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
36Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
37Kevin Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:16 
38Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget0:00:26 
39Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie0:00:32 
40Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ0:00:35 
41Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ  
42Hayden Mccormick (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:42 
43Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:44 
44Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget0:01:23 
45Trond Hakon Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor0:01:31 
46Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Veranclassic-Ago  
47Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:32 
48Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
49Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  
50Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie  
51François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
52Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
53Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
54Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
55Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
56Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Joker - Byggtorget  
57Steven Tronet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
58Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre  
59Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie  
60Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
61Adriaan Aas Stien (Nor) Team Joker - Byggtorget  
62Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:02:53 
63Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:04:26 
64Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
65Samuel Leroux (Fra) Veranclassic-Ago  
66Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
67Aritz Bagües (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
68Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
69Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
70Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:09 
71Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre0:09:39 
72Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre  
DNFDamien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFMaxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFSébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ  
DNFFabien Doubey (Fra) FDJ  
DNFMarc Fournier (Fra) FDJ  
DNFFredrik Strand Galta (Nor) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFBenjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFMartin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFChristophe Laborie (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFLeonardo Fabio Duque (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFEvaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  
DNFSylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFRomain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFJulien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFThomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie  
DNFJean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
DNFFranck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
DNFPierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
DNFBenoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
DNFThomas Baylis (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
DNFKristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
DNFJoshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling  
DNFJames Oram (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling  
DNFGlenn O'shea (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling  
DNFMads Pedersen (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFMoritz Backofen (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFChristian Mager (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFMichael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFSven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFMichael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFJonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group  
DNFNicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Roth  
DNFMarco D'urbano (Ita) Team Roth  
DNFGrischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Roth  
DNFDylan Page (Swi) Team Roth  
DNFNicola Toffali (Ita) Team Roth  
DNFAndrea Vaccher (Ita) Team Roth  
DNFKenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFThomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFTom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFBoris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFLander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFMarinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFLiam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFMatteo Draperi (Ita) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFGiuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFCristian Raileanu (Mda) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFMirko Tedeschi (Ita) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFEugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier - Southeast  
DNFAlexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre  
DNFThibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre  
DNFFlavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
DNFAnthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
DNFJulien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93  
DNFJulien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
DNFLouis Verhelst (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
DNFNicolas Moncomble (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
DNFDennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFGerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFJoachim Vanreyten (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFPieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFTimothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFJordi Van Dingenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  
DNFAnder Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFEneko Lizarralde (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFAitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFGotzon Udondo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
DNFAndreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
DNFCarl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
DNFFridtjof Roeinaas (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
DNFAge Ljostad Nilsen (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
DNFAndreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparenbanken Sor  
DNFAlexis Caresmel (Fra) Veranclassic-Ago  
DNFNiels De Rooze (Bel) Veranclassic-Ago  
DNFAxel Flet (Fra) Veranclassic-Ago  
DNFJustin Jules (Fra) Veranclassic-Ago  
DNFMatthias Legley (Bel) Veranclassic-Ago  
DNFLudwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
DNFSébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
DNFThomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  

Related Articles

Back to top