Flahaut sprints to GP de Lillers win

Bacquet, Aistrup fill out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Denis Flahaut (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole4:08:13 
2Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
3Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
4Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
5Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal  
6Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ  
7Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
8Felix Rinker (Ger) Atlas Personal  
9Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
10Vinthertroels (Den) Glud & Marstrand  
11Ronan Racault (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
12Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
13Demoitieantoine (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon  
14Valerian Vermeulen (Fra) Eseg Douai  
15Niels Brouzes (Fra) VC Rouen 76  
16Boris Dron (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon  
17Marco Brus (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
18Clement Lhotellerie (Fra) Roy Ale Pedale Saint Martin  
19Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
20Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
21Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
22Anthony Louis (Fra) Equipe Regionale Nord Pas De Calais  
23Nick Van Der Luke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
24Thilloyaurelien (Fra) Eseg Douai  
25Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal  
26Julien Dechesne (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon  
27David Skrzypczak (Fra) Eseg Douai  
28Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
29Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
30Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
31Carlo Meneghetti (Fra) Equipe Regionale Nord Pas De Calais  
32Joris De Boer (Ned) Rucanor Line Cycling Team  
33Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole  
34Frederic Rangee (Fra) VC Rouen 77  
35Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
36Win Botman (Ned) Ubbing Koga Cycling Team  
37Morgan Kniesky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
38Adrien Vandermeersch (Fra) Dunkerque Lit Cyc  
39Stefan Van Winden (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
40Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
41Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Ubbing Koga Cycling Team  
42Jeremy Morel (Fra) Cc Villeneuve St Germain  
43Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida  
44Molmyarnaud (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 96  
45Christophe Juul Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand  
46Lorents Ola Aassvold (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo  
47David Deroo (Fra) Eseg Douai  
48Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:09 
49Fonsecaarmindo (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:10 
50Jimmy Sorensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand  
51Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Ubbing Koga Cycling Team  
52Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ  
53Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
54Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha  
55William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ0:00:15 
56Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ  
57Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ0:00:17 
58Dimitry Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:23 
59Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93  
60Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ0:00:25 
61Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Equipe Regionale Nord Pas De Calais  
62Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal  
63Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
64Leo Fortin (Fra) Eseg Douai  
65Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Merida0:00:31 
66Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
67Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
68Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Eseg Douai  
69Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Ubbing Koga Cycling Team0:00:35 
70Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
71Stroet Rens Te (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:00:42 
72Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:46 
73Kasper Linde Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:00:48 
74Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro  
75Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
76Anthony Colin (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:58 
77Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
78Romain Pillon (Fra) Eseg Douai0:01:26 
79Tanguy Lefebvre (Fra) Ec Raismes Porte Du Hainaut0:01:36 
80Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:02:19 
81Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:03:00 
82Lasse Bochmann (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:03:13 
83Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida0:03:26 
84Morten Morland (Nor) Plussbank Cervelo0:04:33 
85Jasper Hamelink (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:06:29 
Back to top