Baccaile wins GP Dottignes

Johansson back on form, takes second

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monia Baccaile (Ita) MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss3:29:49 
2Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home  
3Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
4Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion  
5Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiana - Tepso  
6Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
7Carmen McNellis Small (USA)  
8Isabelle Soderberg (Swe) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
9Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Kleo Ladies Team  
10Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren-Honda Team  
11Leah Kirchmann (Can)  
12Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink  
13Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
14Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope  
15Sylwia Kapusta-szydlak (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home  
16Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto  
17Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
18Roxane Fournier (Fra)  
19Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Rabobank Women Team  
20Cherise Taylor (Swi) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
21Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
22Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
23Lensy Debboudt (Bel)  
24Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink  
25Jessy Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012  
26Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink  
27Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss  
28Anouska Koster (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team  
29Daniela Gass (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion  
30Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
31Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren-Honda Team  
32Sarah Düster (Ger) Rabobank Women Team  
33Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012  
34Denise Ramsden (Can)  
35Annelies Dom (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....  
36Rhae-christie Shaw (Can) Exergy Twenty12  
37Alie Gercama (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team  
38Joanna Van De Winkel (Swi) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
39Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren-Honda Team  
40Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green  
41Claire Thomas (GBr)  
42Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
43Emma Mac Kie (Aus) ABUS - Nutrixxion  
44Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
45Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss  
46Tara Gins (Bel)  
47Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012  
48Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
49Alessandra Dettorre (Ita) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
50Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion  
51Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
52Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012  
53Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
54Joëlle Numainville (Can)  
55Leah Guloien (Can)  
56Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiana - Tepso  
57Alena Amialyusik (Blr) Be Pink  
58Emma Crum (NZL) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne  
59Marijn De Vries (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
60Esther Fennel (Ger)  
61Wendy Versluis (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen  
62An-li Pretorius (Swi) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
63Stephanie De Croock (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen  
64Alexandra Tondeur (Bel) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne  
65Polona Batagelj (Slo) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
66Petra Dijkman (Ned) Kleo Ladies Team  
67Joanie Caron (Can)  
68Melanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion  
69Mélodie Lesueur (Fra)  
70Anna-bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) ABUS - Nutrixxion  
71Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss  
72Lina- Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion  
73Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Rabobank Women Team  
74Laure Werner (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen  
75Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green  
76Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home  
77Amber Rais Pierce (USA) Diadora-Pasta Zara  
78Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
79Beatrice Thomas (Fra) Asptt Dijon - Bourgogne  
80Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl  
81Rachel Neylan (Aus)  
82Lise Olivier (Swi) Lotto Belisol Ladies  
83Andrea Dvorak (USA) Exergy Twenty120:00:10 
84Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
85Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Honda Team  
86Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto  
87Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss0:00:33 
88Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink  
89Marjolein Claessen (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek0:01:26 
90Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
91Kristin Mcgrath (USA) Exergy Twenty12  
92Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto  
93Taylor Wiles (USA) Exergy Twenty12  
94Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....  
Back to top