Burchenkova wins the stage

Antoshina in race lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Russia0:37:13 
2Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss0:00:11 
3Malin Rydlund (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:00:51 
4Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia0:00:54 
5Lindsay Myers (USA) US National Team  
6Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russia0:00:57 
7Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Austria0:01:05 
8Madelene Olsson (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:01:19 
9Eugenia Bujak (Pol) ALKS Stal0:01:32 
10Jarmila Machacová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:01:35 
11Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:01:45 
12Martina Ružicková (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:01:47 
13Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:01:53 
14Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:01:57 
15Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Slovenia0:01:58 
16Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:01:59 
17Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia  
18Eglé Zablockyte (Ltu) Lithuania0:02:01 
19Alenka Novak (Slo) Slovenia0:02:02 
20Martina Thomasson (Swe) Sweden0:02:04 
21Ally Stacher (USA) US National Team0:02:05 
22Jessica Prinner (USA) US National Team0:02:08 
23Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia0:02:12 
24Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:02:14 
25Aleksandra Sošenko (Ltu) Lithuania0:02:19 
26Jacqueline Kurth (USA) US National Team0:02:28 
27Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria0:02:34 
28Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium  
29Bianca Purath (Ger) Germany0:02:35 
30Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium0:02:40 
31Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
32Pavlína Šulcová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:02:43 
33Annika Löfström (Swe) Sweden0:02:45 
34Sara Olsson (Swe) Sweden0:02:51 
35Brzezna-Bentkowsk (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów  
36Birgit Söllner (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:02:55 
37Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany0:03:01 
38Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss  
39Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium  
40Beata Sandstrom (Swe) Sweden0:03:06 
41Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia0:03:09 
42Beate Zanner (Ger) Stevens-Redvil0:03:12 
43Ashley James (USA) US National Team0:03:21 
44Lisa Pleyer (Aut) Austria0:03:25 
45Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss0:03:29 
46Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:03:32 
47Gabriela Slámová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:03:33 
48Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany0:03:39 
49Karolina Garczynska (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:03:40 
50Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgium0:03:42 
51Julia Ilinikh (Rus) Russia0:03:43 
52Linn Torp (Nor) Alriksson Go:Green0:03:56 
53Tereza Trefná (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:04:00 
54Yelizavet Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine0:04:01 
55Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:04:07 
56Natalia Fraczek (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:04:08 
57Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (Pol) Gauss0:04:10 
58Urša Pintar (Slo) Slovenia0:04:12 
59Magdalena Pyrgies (Pol) ALKS Stal0:04:15 
60Lisa Poller (Ger) Germany0:04:16 
61Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:04:20 
62Paulina Cywinska (Pol) ALKS Stal0:04:21 
63Lena Köckerling (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede  
64Ielizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine  
65Tereza Huríková (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:04:23 
66Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:04:25 
67Malgorzat Piotrowska (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:04:27 
68Oksana Kashchyshyna (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:04:28 
69Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:04:30 
70Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine0:04:35 
71Natalia Mielnik (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:04:40 
72Martina Ritter (Aut) Austria0:04:41 
73Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss0:04:59 
74Theres Klein (Ger) Stevens-Redvil  
75Mia Radotic (Cro) Tenna-Kaizen0:05:02 
76Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:05:07 
77Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Austria0:05:08 
78Agné Šilinyté (Ltu) Lithuania0:05:12 
79Jovana Krtinic (Cro) Tenna-Kaizen0:05:18 
80Carolin Gustafsson (Swe) Sweden0:05:22 
81Martina Zwick (Ger) Germany0:05:27 
82Daniela Gass (Ger) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:05:31 
83Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Sweden0:05:45 
84Yevgenia Vysocka (Ukr) Ukraine  
85Petra Zrimšek (Slo) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:06:13 
86Maja Marukic (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:06:28 
87Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:06:32 
88Lucie Macíková (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team  
89Živa Verbic (Slo) Slovenia0:06:46 
90Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine0:07:05 
91Joline Goossens (Bel) Belgium0:07:22 
92Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Stevens-Redvil0:07:25 
93Ajda Opeka (Slo) Slovenia0:07:38 
94Aleksandra Kardas (Pol) ALKS Stal0:07:52 
95Marina Boduljak (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:08:35 
96Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Ukraine0:10:37 
DNSLaura Fouquet (Ger) Germany  
DSQChristel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Gauss  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Russia10 pts
2Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss9 
3Malin Rydlund (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green8 
4Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia7 
5Lindsay Myers (USA) US National Team6 
6Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russia5 
7Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Austria4 
8Madelene Olsson (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green3 
9Eugenia Bujak (Pol) ALKS Stal2 
10Jarmila Machacová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation1:53:30 
2Alriksson Go:Green0:02:33 
3US National Team0:03:16 
4S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:03:52 
5Slovenia0:04:08 
6Lithuania0:04:22 
7Gauss0:04:50 
8Austria0:05:13 
9Sweden0:05:49 
10ASC Dukla Praha Mixed0:06:00 
11Belgium0:06:24 
12Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:07:10 
13Germany0:07:24 
14ALKS Stal0:08:17 
15Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:08:48 
16Dolmans Landscaping Team0:10:08 
17Ukraine0:11:06 
18AC Sparta Praha Mixed0:12:03 
19Stevens-Redvil0:13:45 
20BK Loborika Favorit Team0:19:25 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss7:22:55 
2Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia0:00:44 
3Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russia0:00:54 
4Lindsay Myers (USA) US National Team0:01:23 
5Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Russia0:01:47 
6Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia0:02:21 
7Brzezna-Bentkowsk (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:03:00 
8Malin Rydlund (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:03:02 
9Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Austria0:03:20 
10Madelene Olsson (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green  
11Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia0:03:21 
12Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:03:56 
13Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium  
14Birgit Söllner (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:04:07 
15Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:04:12 
16Ally Stacher (USA) US National Team0:04:24 
17Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium0:04:38 
18Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (Pol) Gauss0:04:43 
19Eugenia Bujak (Pol) ALKS Stal0:04:53 
20Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria0:04:55 
21Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:05:15 
22Ielizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine0:05:19 
23Bianca Purath (Ger) Germany0:05:30 
24Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:05:37 
25Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium0:05:38 
26Aleksandra Sošenko (Ltu) Lithuania0:06:08 
27Ashley James (USA) US National Team0:06:11 
28Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:06:20 
29Martina Ružicková (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:06:37 
30Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:06:40 
31Martina Thomasson (Swe) Sweden0:06:45 
32Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss0:06:47 
33Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:06:51 
34Romy Kasper (Ger) Germany0:06:52 
35Beate Zanner (Ger) Stevens-Redvil0:07:11 
36Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:07:29 
37Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss0:07:47 
38Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:08:05 
39Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) Germany0:08:31 
40Yevgenia Vysocka (Ukr) Ukraine0:08:48 
41Pavlína Šulcová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:09:04 
42Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine0:09:07 
43Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss0:10:00 
44Tereza Huríková (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:15:51 
45Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine0:16:13 
46Eglé Zablockyte (Ltu) Lithuania0:16:43 
47Alenka Novak (Slo) Slovenia0:17:28 
48Lisa Pleyer (Aut) Austria0:17:32 
49Urša Pintar (Slo) Slovenia0:18:01 
50Linn Torp (Nor) Alriksson Go:Green0:18:02 
51Gabriela Slámová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:18:21 
52Oksana Kashchyshyna (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:18:30 
53Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Austria0:18:34 
54Martina Zwick (Ger) Germany0:19:11 
55Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:20:35 
56Petra Zrimšek (Slo) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:21:05 
57Živa Verbic (Slo) Slovenia0:21:20 
58Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Slovenia0:21:49 
59Annika Löfström (Swe) Sweden0:24:14 
60Jessica Prinner (USA) US National Team0:24:39 
61Jacqueline Kurth (USA) US National Team0:24:57 
62Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgium0:25:30 
63Yelizavet Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine0:26:39 
64Natalia Mielnik (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:26:44 
65Karolina Garczynska (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:26:50 
66Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia0:28:00 
67Jarmila Machacová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha0:28:12 
68Sara Olsson (Swe) Sweden0:28:30 
69Martina Ritter (Aut) Austria0:29:06 
70Theres Klein (Ger) Stevens-Redvil0:29:23 
71Paulina Cywinska (Pol) ALKS Stal0:29:52 
72Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:29:56 
73Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green0:30:01 
74Agné Šilinyté (Ltu) Lithuania0:30:12 
75Lisa Poller (Ger) Germany0:32:16 
76Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Sweden0:32:36 
77Julia Ilinikh (Rus) Russia0:32:42 
78Natalia Fraczek (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:32:44 
79Carolin Gustafsson (Swe) Sweden0:33:15 
80Beata Sandstrom (Swe) Sweden0:33:36 
81Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:33:47 
82Jovana Krtinic (Cro) Tenna-Kaizen0:33:50 
83Joline Goossens (Bel) Belgium0:33:55 
84Daniela Gass (Ger) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:36:29 
85Marie-Therese Ludwig (Ger) Stevens-Redvil0:36:30 
86Magdalena Pyrgies (Pol) ALKS Stal0:36:33 
87Ajda Opeka (Slo) Slovenia0:38:49 
88Marina Boduljak (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:39:35 
89Malgorzat Piotrowska (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:39:59 
90Mia Radotic (Cro) Tenna-Kaizen0:40:16 
91Lena Köckerling (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:40:21 
92Tereza Trefná (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:40:48 
93Lucie Macíková (Cze) AC Sparta Praha MIX team0:44:38 
94Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Ukraine0:46:49 
95Maja Marukic (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team0:48:33 
96Aleksandra Kardas (Pol) ALKS Stal0:51:22 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russia39 pts
2Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss39 
3Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia32 
4Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia31 
5Brzezna-Bentkowsk (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów30 
6Lindsay Myers (USA) US National Team28 
7Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (Pol) Gauss22 
8Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox20 
9Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Russia18 
10Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green15 
11Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia13 
12Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium11 
13Malin Rydlund (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green9 
14Ielizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine9 
15Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede9 
16Jacqueline Hahn (Aut) Austria7 
17Birgit Söllner (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede7 
18Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green7 
19Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria6 
20Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green6 
21Madelene Olsson (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green5 
22Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2 
23Eugenia Bujak (Pol) ALKS Stal2 
24Aleksandra Sošenko (Ltu) Lithuania1 
25Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine1 
26Jarmila Machacová (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28 pts
2Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss16 
3Ielizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine15 
4Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (Pol) Gauss15 
5Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia12 
6Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia4 
7Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia4 
8Birgit Söllner (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede4 
9Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine4 
10Yelizavet Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine4 
11Ally Stacher (USA) US National Team3 
12Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria3 
13Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team3 
14Brzezna-Bentkowsk (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów2 
15Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green2 
16Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia1 
17Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss1 
18Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Ukraine1 
Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox18 pts
2Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (Pol) Gauss10 
3Ielizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine10 
4Julia Ilinikh (Rus) Russia9 
5Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss8 
6Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia6 
7Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia5 
8Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine4 
9Yelizavet Bochkarova (Ukr) Ukraine4 
10Ally Stacher (USA) US National Team3 
11Andrea Graus (Aut) Austria3 
12Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team3 
13Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia2 
14Birgit Söllner (Ger) Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede2 
15Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green2 
16Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss2 
17Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Alriksson Go:Green2 
18Theres Klein (Ger) Stevens-Redvil2 
19Brzezna-Bentkowsk (Pol) Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów1 
20Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia1 
21Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss1 
22Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Slovenia1 
23Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Ukraine1 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation22:10:48 
2Gauss0:05:16 
3US National Team0:08:38 
4Alriksson Go:Green0:09:30 
5S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:10:48 
6Belgium0:12:07 
7Lithuania0:16:10 
8Ukraine0:16:44 
9Germany0:17:38 
10Austria0:21:19 
11Slovenia0:33:15 
12Dolmans Landscaping Team0:40:52 
13Koga Ladies-Centra Rhede0:48:42 
14ASC Dukla Praha Mixed0:53:04 
15Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniów0:54:02 
16Sweden0:57:17 
17ALKS Stal1:09:15 
18Stevens-Redvil1:10:56 
19AC Sparta Praha Mixed1:19:01 
20BK Loborika Favorit Team1:46:40 
Back to top