Siskevicius takes bunch sprint

Sancho still race leader

Stage 3 results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille4:00:02 
2Bruno Sancho (Por) LA/Antarte  
3Fábio Silvestre (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
4Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea  
5Samuel Caldeira (Por) Tavira/Prio  
6Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
7Filipe Cardoso (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
8Rui Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
9Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
10Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea  
11Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
12Leonel Coutinho (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
13Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
14Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
15Bruno Saraiva (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
16Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
17Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
18António Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
19Rafael Reis (Por) Bicicó  
20Alejandro Marque (Spa) ONDA  
21Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
22Pedro Paulinho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
23Beñat Urain (Spa) Orbea  
24José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
25Hélder Oliveira (Por) ONDA  
26Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
27Jon Pardo (Spa) ONDA  
28Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
29Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
30César Fonte (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
31Rafael Silva (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
32Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea  
33Victor Valinho (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
34Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
35Daniel Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio  
36Antonio Olmo (Spa) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
37Delio Fernandez (Spa) ONDA  
38Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
39Eujeniu Cozonac (Mda) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
40Raul Medin (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
41Sérgio Sousa (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
42Moreno Ribeiro (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
43Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
44Ricardo Vilela (Por) ONDA  
45Flaksis Toms (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
46Arian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea  
47Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
48Hernâni Brôco (Por) LA/Antarte  
49Henrique Casimiro (Por) Tavira/Prio  
50Enrique Salgueiro (Spa) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
51Válter Coutinho (Por) Bicicó  
52Guilherme Lourenço (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
53Jóni Brandão (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
54Hélder Ferreira (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
55Edgar Pinto (Por) LA/Antarte  
56Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
57Luis Silva (Por) Tavira/Prio  
58Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea  
59Ricardo Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio  
60Vasco Pereira (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
61Raul Alarcon (Spa) Barbot/Efapel0:00:44 
62Nelson Vitorino (Por) Tavira/Prio0:02:03 
63Alberto Morras (Spa) ONDA0:02:46 
64Nuno Meireles (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
65Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:04:19 
66João Letras (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
67Fernando Gonçalves (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
68Mário Ferreira (Por) Bicicó  
69Carlos Miura (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
70Pedro Baptista (Por) Maia  
71Bruno Faria (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
72Rui Rodrigues (Por) Maia  
73Cristiano Teixeira (Por) Maia  
74Mário Costa (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
75Marcus Freire (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:06:16 
76Bruno Lima (Por) ONDA  
77João Cabreira (Por) ONDA  
78Amaro Antunes (Por) LA/Antarte  
79Marco Cunha (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
80Diogo Nunes (Por) Tavira/Prio  
81Alberto Nocete (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
82Joaquim Silva (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
83Renato Avelar (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
84Miguel Candil (Spa) LA/Antarte  
85Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBr) Tavira/Prio  
86Hugo Sabido (Por) LA/Antarte  
87Celestino Pinho (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
88Vitor Carvalho (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
89Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
90Joel Lucas (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
91André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
92Daniel Freitas (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
93Márcio Barbosa (Por) LA/Antarte  
94Cristian Escudero (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
95António Ramirez (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
96Bruno Silva (Por) LA/Antarte  
97Sergio Lopez (Spa) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
98Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
99Sandro Pinto (Por) Maia  
100Luis Fernandes (Por) Bicicó  
101Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea  
102Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
103Samuel Magalhães (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
104Pedro Duarte (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
105Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea  
106Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
107Vitor Lopes (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:11:56 
DNFJoão Matias (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
DNFFlávio Cipriano (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
DNFFlávio Gomes (Por) Maia  
DNFAlbino Oliveira (Por) Maia  
DNFFernando Carvalho (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille25 pts
2Bruno Sancho (Por) LA/Antarte20 
3Fábio Silvestre (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira16 
4Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea13 
5Samuel Caldeira (Por) Tavira/Prio10 
6Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team8 
7Filipe Cardoso (Por) Barbot/Efapel6 
8Rui Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi4 
9Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2 
10Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea1 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1César Fonte (Por) Barbot/Efapel5 pts
2Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille3 
3José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2 
4Sérgio Sousa (Por) Barbot/Efapel1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Leonel Coutinho (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL3 pts
2Samuel Caldeira (Por) Tavira/Prio2 
3José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rafael Reis (Por) Bicicó3 pts
2Daniel Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio2 
3Mário Costa (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho1 
Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team3 pts
2José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2 
3Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rabobank Continental Team12:00:06 
2Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
3Orbea  
4Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
5Mortágua/Basi  
6ONDA  
7Barbot/Efapel  
8Tavira/Prio  
9Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
10LA/Antarte  
11Vitória/ASC/RTL0:04:19 
12Bicicó  
13Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
14CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:08:38 
15Maia0:12:57 
16Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:16:51 
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bruno Sancho (Por) LA/Antarte11:56:22 
2Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille0:00:11 
3Samuel Caldeira (Por) Tavira/Prio0:00:13 
4Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea0:00:20 
5Leonel Coutinho (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
6Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea0:00:22 
7Fábio Silvestre (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
8Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:23 
9Rafael Reis (Por) Bicicó  
10Daniel Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio0:00:24 
11Hélder Oliveira (Por) ONDA  
12César Fonte (Por) Barbot/Efapel0:00:25 
13Filipe Cardoso (Por) Barbot/Efapel0:00:26 
14Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
15Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
16Bruno Saraiva (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
17Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
18Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
19Rui Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
20Antonio Olmo (Spa) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
21Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
22Edgar Pinto (Por) LA/Antarte  
23Rafael Silva (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
24Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
25Delio Fernandez (Spa) ONDA  
26Raul Medin (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
27Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
28Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:34 
29José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
30António Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:00:36 
31Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
32Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
33Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:37 
34Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
35Alejandro Marque (Spa) ONDA  
36Sérgio Sousa (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
37Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
38Hernâni Brôco (Por) LA/Antarte  
39Victor Valinho (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
40Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea  
41Henrique Casimiro (Por) Tavira/Prio  
42Moreno Ribeiro (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
43Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
44Pedro Paulinho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
45Arian Saez De Arregui (Spa) Orbea  
46Flaksis Toms (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
47Enrique Salgueiro (Spa) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
48Guilherme Lourenço (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
49Hélder Ferreira (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
50Ricardo Vilela (Por) ONDA  
51Ricardo Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio  
52Luis Silva (Por) Tavira/Prio  
53Jóni Brandão (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
54Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
55Válter Coutinho (Por) Bicicó  
56Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea  
57Vasco Pereira (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
58Beñat Urain (Spa) Orbea0:01:04 
59Nelson Vitorino (Por) Tavira/Prio0:02:40 
60Nuno Meireles (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:03:23 
61Mário Costa (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho0:04:55 
62Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:04:56 
63João Letras (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
64Fernando Gonçalves (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
65Cristiano Teixeira (Por) Maia  
66Jon Pardo (Spa) ONDA0:05:48 
67Eujeniu Cozonac (Mda) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
68Rui Rodrigues (Por) Maia0:06:04 
69Bruno Lima (Por) ONDA0:06:32 
70André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira0:06:42 
71Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea0:06:50 
72Hugo Sabido (Por) LA/Antarte0:06:51 
73Sergio Lopez (Spa) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:06:53 
74Daniel Freitas (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
75Luis Fernandes (Por) Bicicó  
76Amaro Antunes (Por) LA/Antarte  
77João Cabreira (Por) ONDA  
78Márcio Barbosa (Por) LA/Antarte  
79Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
80Celestino Pinho (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
81Miguel Candil (Spa) LA/Antarte  
82Joaquim Silva (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
83Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
84Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot/Efapel  
85Sandro Pinto (Por) Maia0:07:15 
86Renato Avelar (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:07:19 
87Bruno Silva (Por) LA/Antarte0:07:31 
88Vitor Carvalho (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo  
89Raul Alarcon (Spa) Barbot/Efapel0:09:07 
90Bruno Faria (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:10:02 
91Alberto Morras (Spa) ONDA0:11:15 
92Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:11:56 
93Cristian Escudero (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
94Samuel Magalhães (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL0:12:04 
95Pedro Duarte (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:12:34 
96Mário Ferreira (Por) Bicicó0:12:48 
97Carlos Miura (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:13:32 
98Pedro Baptista (Por) Maia0:13:56 
99Marco Cunha (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:14:45 
100Diogo Nunes (Por) Tavira/Prio  
101Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBr) Tavira/Prio  
102Marcus Freire (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
103António Ramirez (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
104Joel Lucas (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho0:15:23 
105Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea0:15:37 
106Alberto Nocete (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:17:12 
107Vitor Lopes (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:20:47 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bruno Sancho (Por) LA/Antarte67 pts
2Samuel Caldeira (Por) Tavira/Prio45 
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille44 
4Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea41 
5Filipe Cardoso (Por) Barbot/Efapel32 
6Bruno Lima (Por) ONDA25 
7Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea19 
8Fábio Silvestre (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira16 
9Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team14 
10Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team13 
11Leonel Coutinho (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL10 
12Raul Alarcon (Spa) Barbot/Efapel6 
13Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5 
14Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille4 
15Rui Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi4 
16Rafael Reis (Por) Bicicó3 
17Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea3 
18José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira3 
19Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira3 
20Daniel Mestre (Por) Tavira/Prio2 
21Hélder Oliveira (Por) ONDA2 
22Hugo Sabido (Por) LA/Antarte2 
23César Fonte (Por) Barbot/Efapel1 
24Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1 
25António Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi1 
26Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira1 
27Mário Costa (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho1 
28Daniel Freitas (Por) Barbot/Efapel1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1César Fonte (Por) Barbot/Efapel8 pts
2Hugo Sabido (Por) LA/Antarte3 
3Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille3 
4Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2 
5José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira2 
6Raul Alarcon (Spa) Barbot/Efapel2 
7Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira1 
8Sérgio Sousa (Por) Barbot/Efapel1 
9Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Leonel Coutinho (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL11:56:42 
2Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea0:00:02 
3Fábio Silvestre (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
4Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:03 
5Rafael Reis (Por) Bicicó  
6Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:06 
7Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
8Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
9Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
10Rui Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
11Daniel Diaz (Arg) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
12Rafael Silva (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
13Jesper Asselman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
14Raul Medin (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
15Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:14 
16José Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
17António Carvalho (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:00:16 
18Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
19Luís Afonso (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
20Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:17 
21Melvin Boskamp (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team  
22Victor Valinho (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
23Moreno Ribeiro (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
24Pedro Paulinho (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
25Guilherme Lourenço (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
26Hélder Ferreira (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
27Jóni Brandão (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
28Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea  
29Vasco Pereira (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
30Nuno Meireles (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:03:03 
31Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:04:36 
32João Letras (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau  
33Fernando Gonçalves (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL  
34Cristiano Teixeira (Por) Maia  
35Eujeniu Cozonac (Mda) Louletano/Loulé Concelho0:05:28 
36Rui Rodrigues (Por) Maia0:05:44 
37André Mourato (Por) Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira0:06:22 
38Daniel Freitas (Por) Barbot/Efapel0:06:33 
39Amaro Antunes (Por) LA/Antarte  
40Joaquim Silva (Por) Mortágua/Basi  
41Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
42Renato Avelar (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:06:59 
43Bruno Faria (Por) Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:09:42 
44Carlos Ribeiro (Por) Mortágua/Basi0:11:36 
45Cristian Escudero (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
46Samuel Magalhães (Por) Vitória/ASC/RTL0:11:44 
47Pedro Duarte (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:12:14 
48Mário Ferreira (Por) Bicicó0:12:28 
49Carlos Miura (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:13:12 
50Pedro Baptista (Por) Maia0:13:36 
51Diogo Nunes (Por) Tavira/Prio0:14:25 
52Marcus Freire (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
53António Ramirez (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia  
54Joel Lucas (Por) Louletano/Loulé Concelho0:15:03 
55Alberto Nocete (Spa) CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:16:52 
56Vitor Lopes (Por) Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:20:27 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rabobank Continental Team35:50:24 
2Orbea  
3Velo Club la Pomme Marseille  
4Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira  
5ONDA  
6LA/Antarte0:00:09 
7Barbot/Efapel0:00:11 
8Louletano/Loulé Concelho  
9Tavira/Prio  
10Mortágua/Basi0:00:22 
11Bicicó0:04:41 
12Vitória/ASC/RTL  
13Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau0:04:52 
14Maia0:13:30 
15CC Spol/Nova Caixa Galicia0:14:03 
16Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/Valongo0:22:30 
Back to top