Betancur grabs one in Gallio

Colombians dominate first mountain finish

Colombian riders dominated the results on the first mountain finish of the Girobio on Monday, finishing first and second in Gallio.

The 154km stage started from Pescheria del Garda and climbed into the Asiago Plateau, covering the Passo Sommo and the Passo Vezzena before the mountain finish at 1,390 metres.

Carlos Betancur of the Colombian national won the stage just ahead of teammate Edward Beltran and Venezuela’s Jonat Monsalve (Mastromarco Chianti Sensi). Betancur finished second to Romain Sicard of France in the 2009 Under 23 world championship road race in Mendrisio.

Betancur also took the overall race lead, four seconds ahead of Beltran.

Tuesday's 184,1km fifth stage is from Pozzoleone to the summit of the Monte Grappa climb recently used in the Giro d'Italia. 

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team3:47:13 
2Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team  
3Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
4Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:02 
5Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:00:20 
6Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:00:49 
7Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
8Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:01:22 
9Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
10Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team  
11Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:01:47 
12Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team0:01:48 
13Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
14Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
15Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
16Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
17Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:01:51 
18Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:01:52 
19Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:59 
20Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
21Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:02:07 
22Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
23Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:02:14 
24Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
25Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team0:02:17 
26Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
27Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:02:27 
28Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
29Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
30Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
31Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:02:42 
32Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:02:51 
33Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:02:57 
34Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:01 
35Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:03:13 
36Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team0:03:15 
37Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:03:21 
38Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago  
39Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
40Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali  
41Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:48 
42Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:03:53 
43Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago  
44Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:04:27 
45Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:04:40 
46Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:04:45 
47Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:05:10 
48Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
49Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:05:12 
50Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:05:49 
51Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:10:28 
52Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:10:49 
53Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team  
54Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
55Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:11:21 
56Enrico Mantovani (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
57Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:11:29 
58Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:12:12 
59Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
60Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:12:19 
61Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team0:15:34 
62Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team  
63Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team  
64Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team  
65Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team  
66Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:15:55 
67Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
68Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
69Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team  
70Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:16:01 
71Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago0:16:51 
72Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:16:53 
73Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
74Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:16:55 
75Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
76Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
77Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
78Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:17:50 
79Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:17:57 
80Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
81Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:18:01 
82Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:29:31 
83Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team  
84Tom Kohn (Lux) Generali  
85Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi  
86Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
87Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
88Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
89Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
90George Atkins (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
91Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
92Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team  
93Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team  
94Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
95Martino Castellana (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
96Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
97Matteo Belli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
98Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua  
99Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
100Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
101Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team  
102Carlos Ruben Ackermann (Arg) Argentina National Team  
103Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
104Giuseppe Conversano (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
105Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca  
106Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
107Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
108Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti  
109Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
110Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
111Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
112Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
113Julien Taramarcaz (Blr) Suisse National Team  
114Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
115Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
116Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
117Maurizio Anzalone (Ita) Team Palazzago  
118Enea Roberto Bertuccelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
119Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
120Aitor Ocampos (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
121Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
122Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
123Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
124Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
125Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
126Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
127Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
128Simone Baldissera (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
129Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team  
130Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
131Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
132Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
133Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
134Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
135Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team  
136Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
137Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
138Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
139Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
140Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
141Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
142Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
143Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
144Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
145Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
146Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
147Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali  
148Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
149Domenico Losani (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
150Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
151Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
152Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
153Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
154Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
155Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.  
156Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali  
157Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi  
158Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi  
159Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific  
160Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
161Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
162Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:29:47 
163Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali0:29:48 
DNFMaxim Kumilevski (Blr) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carlos Betancur (Col) Colombia National Team13:16:36 
2Edward Beltran (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:04 
3Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis (Ven) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:00:05 
4Winer Anacona (Col) Colombia National Team0:00:10 
5Antonio Santoro (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:00:30 
6Stefano Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:00:59 
7Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:01:19 
8Manuele Boaro (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:01:51 
9Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:01:52 
10Enrico Battaglin (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:01:53 
11Henry Frusto (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:01:58 
12Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Colombia National Team  
13Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
14Robingzon Oyola (Col) Colombia National Team0:01:59 
15Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana  
16Maurizio Gorato (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:02:02 
17Carlos Quintero Norena (Col) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:02:09 
18Matteo Durante (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:02:24 
19Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:02:25 
20Diego Zanco (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:02:28 
21Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:02:37 
22Romain Beney (Ita) Suisse National Team0:03:03 
23Roberto Greselin (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:03:04 
24Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:03:13 
25Alessio Marchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.  
26Javier Gomez (Col) Colombia National Team0:03:25 
27Alessandro Stocco (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:03:39 
28Marco Prodigioso (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:45 
29Nathan Pertica (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:03:47 
30Paolo Colonna (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:03:50 
31Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:03:51 
32Gianluca Randazzo (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:03:53 
33Costantino Bedin Mattia (Ita) Generali0:03:56 
34Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Team Palazzago0:04:07 
35Alessio Taliani (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:04:16 
36Fabio Aru (Ita) Team Palazzago0:04:50 
37Gabriele Pizzaballa (Ita) Team Palazzago0:05:13 
38Tommaso Salvetti (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:05:17 
39Francesco Lasca (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:05:22 
40Matteo Mammini (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:05:32 
41Cristopher Bosio (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:05:47 
42Davide Orrico (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:06:26 
43Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:06:59 
44Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:10:38 
45Antonio Doneddu (Ita) Team Palazzago0:11:05 
46Enrico Mantovani (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:11:09 
47Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:11:37 
48Igor Romero (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:11:58 
49Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:12:36 
50Frantisek Padour (Cze) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:13:20 
51Stefano Agostini (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:13:41 
52Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britian National Team  
53Birgualex Gradinaro (Rom) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:14:38 
54Peio Bilbao (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:15:59 
55Davide Pacchiardo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:16:19 
56Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:16:27 
57Davide Gomirato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior0:16:46 
58Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:17:24 
59Michele Torri (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:18:48 
60Godoy Sergio Daniel (Arg) Argentina National Team0:19:00 
61Ugaitz Artola (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:19:20 
62Nicola Boem (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:19:21 
63Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:20:47 
64Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:21:29 
65Nicola Dal Santo (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:23:03 
66Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Nederland National Team0:24:05 
67Samuele Galligani (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:25:10 
68Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini0:25:26 
69Daniele Cavasin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua  
70Daniele Angelini (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano0:25:43 
71Christopher Schneeerger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:25:50 
72Nieck Busser (Ned) Nederland National Team0:26:12 
73Marco Iarlori (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:26:54 
74Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Nederland National Team0:28:12 
75Pim Ligthart (Ned) Nederland National Team0:28:19 
76Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:28:31 
77Fabrizio Venezia (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:28:38 
78Simone Boifava (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:29:03 
79Leandro Cotesta (Ita) Team Palazzago0:29:04 
80Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:29:19 
81Andrea Lupori (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
82Matteo Busato (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
83Andrei Nechita (Rom) Ort Reale Mutua  
84Carlos Alexandre Manarelli (Bra) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:29:28 
85Federico Rocchetti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:29:41 
86Daniele Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:30:08 
87Matteo Belli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
88Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi  
89Massimo Graziato (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:30:11 
90Maurizio Anzalone (Ita) Team Palazzago0:30:17 
91Edoardo Costanzi (Ita) G.S. Zalf Desiree Fior  
92Paolo Locatelli (Ita) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:30:51 
93Simon Holt (GBr) De Nardi Colpack Bergamasca0:31:00 
94Manuel Fedele (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
95Luca Dodi (Ita) Tecninox Steriltom Podenzano  
96Derik Zampedri (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:31:11 
97Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:31:12 
98Giacomo Calzoni (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:31:44 
99Roman Stricker (Ita) Suisse National Team0:32:01 
100Michele Foppoli (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
101Antonino Casim Parrinello (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
102Paolo Centra (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:32:45 
103Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:32:58 
104Enrico Cecchin (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:33:29 
105Yauheni Ivanou (Blr) Futura Team - Matricardi0:33:32 
106Andrea Palini (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:34:07 
107Samuele Anichini (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano0:34:35 
108Diego Aldegheri (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:35:39 
109Matteo Fedi (Ita) Team Hoppla' Magis Mavo Infissi0:36:02 
110Pawel Charucki (Pol) Mgkvis Norda Pacific0:36:04 
111Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:37:56 
112Omar Berrtazzo (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli0:38:02 
113Remco Te Brake (Ned) Nederland National Team  
114Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli  
115Andrea Menapace (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino  
116Daniele Zuanon (Ita) Generali0:38:38 
117Julien Taramarcaz (Blr) Suisse National Team0:38:45 
118Massimo Pirrera (Ita) Bedogni Grassi Natalini  
119Rolf Kobelt (Ita) Suisse National Team  
120Tom Kohn (Lux) Generali  
121Stefano Melegaro (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo  
122Angelo Gargaro (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
123Giuseppe Conversano (Ita) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem0:39:05 
124Nico Brüngger (Ita) Suisse National Team0:39:14 
125Raymond Kreder (Ned) Nederland National Team0:39:47 
126Simone Baldissera (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:39:59 
127Mikel Filgueirea (Spa) Pays Basque National Team0:40:30 
128Lorenzo Bani (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
129Thomas Pinaglia (Ita) Gs Maltinti Lamp. Banca Di Cambiano  
130Vitalii Brychak (Ukr) Aran d'Angelo & Antenucci Cogem  
131Thomas Casarotto (Ita) Generali  
132Aitor Ocampos (Spa) Pays Basque National Team  
133Nicola Danesi (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:40:44 
134Manuel Capillo (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
135Corrado Lampa (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:41:28 
136Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa0:41:33 
137Matteo Trentin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:41:34 
138Riccardo Biasio (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:41:59 
139Roberto d'Agostin (Ita) Marchiol-Pasta Montegrappa-Orogildo0:42:16 
140Martino Castellana (Ita) Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.0:42:29 
141Carmelo Marchetta (Ita) Brunero Camel Pedalando In Langa  
142Andrea Guardini (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:42:41 
143Davide Bonomi (Ita) Mantovani Cycling Fontana0:42:48 
144Lorenzo Mola (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:43:00 
145Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D  
146Christoph Whorranll (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:43:34 
147Andrea Girardini (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:44:04 
148Domenico Losani (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:44:25 
149Riccardo Formica (Ita) Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti0:44:59 
150Danilo Celano (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:45:49 
151Marco Amicabile (Ita) Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D0:45:50 
152Carlos Ruben Ackermann (Arg) Argentina National Team0:46:09 
153Thomas Rech (Ita) Ort Reale Mutua0:46:36 
154Adrian Richeze (Arg) Argentina National Team0:47:02 
155George Atkins (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:47:08 
156Marco Bonan (Ita) G.S. Team Trentino0:48:33 
157Marco Peluso (Ita) Team S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi0:48:40 
158Enea Roberto Bertuccelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:48:48 
159Mirko Nosotti (Ita) Casati Ngc Perrel A.S.D.0:49:00 
160Quilici Alejandro (Arg) Argentina National Team0:49:11 
161Ivan Martinelli (Ita) Futura Team - Matricardi0:49:14 
162Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britian National Team0:52:42 
163Sebastiano Dal Cappello (Ita) Generali0:52:58 

 

Related Articles

Back to top