Mohoric wins Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana

Herklotz takes third straight stage win

Full Results
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany2:17:46 
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia  
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy0:01:08 
4Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
5Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
6Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte  
7Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana  
8Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino  
9Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia0:01:12 
10Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:01:19 
11Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany0:02:02 
12Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto  
13Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto0:02:08 
14Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto0:02:09 
15Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:02:23 
16Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria0:02:25 
17Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia0:02:28 
18Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy0:02:30 
19Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino  
20Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria0:03:16 
21Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria  
22Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:03:18 
23Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
24Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
25Arne Egner (Ger) Germany  
26Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
27Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia  
28Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
29Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:03:23 
30Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:31 
31Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic  
32Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino  
33Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:03:33 
34Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:03:42 
35Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria  
36Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy  
37Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:03:47 
38Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:04:01 
39Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria  
40Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
41Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria  
42Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
43Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
44Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
45Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria  
46Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte  
47Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto  
48Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
49Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino  
50Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:04:11 
51Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy0:04:20 
52Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio0:05:02 
53Nico Denz (Ger) Germany0:05:17 
54Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche0:05:18 
55Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia  
56Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
57Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia  
58Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia  
59Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
60Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:05:26 
61Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria0:05:30 
62Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia0:05:59 
63Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany0:06:12 
64Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany  
65Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel0:06:24 
66Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:06:38 
67Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic  
68Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria  
69Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
70Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria  
71Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania  
72Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania  
73Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria  
74Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
75Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:06:42 
76Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana  
77Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:06:53 
78Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
79Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
80Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
81Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana  
82Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo  
83Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:07:34 
84Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
85Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel  
86Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
87Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
88Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
89Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy  
90Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
91Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
92Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
93Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia0:07:38 
94Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:08:39 
95Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria0:09:00 
96Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
97Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:09:12 
98Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus0:09:29 
99Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus  
100Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:09:33 
101Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia0:09:36 
102Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
103Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
104Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche  
105Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
106Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino  
107Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
108Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
109David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
110Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria  
111Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:09:56 
112Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania0:09:57 
113Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia  
114Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania  
115Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania  
116Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
117Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
118Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
119Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
120Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche  
121Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel0:10:02 
122Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria  
123Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:10:06 
124Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana0:10:10 
125Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana  
126Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche  
Points
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany15pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia12 
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy10 
4Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan8 
5Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy6 
6Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte5 
7Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana4 
8Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino3 
9Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia2 
10Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark1 
Sprint 1 - Castelnuovo Magra, 25.4km
1Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia3pts
2Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria2 
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia1 
Sprint 2 - Castelnuovo Magra, 53.4km
1Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria3pts
2Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia2 
3Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus1 
Mountain 1 - Fosdinovo (Cat. 1) 77.9km
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany9pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia6 
3Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan3 
Young riders
1Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy2:18:54 
2Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:00:11 
3Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:00:54 
4Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino0:01:22 
5Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:02:10 
6Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
7Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:02:15 
8Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:02:23 
9Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:02:25 
10Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:02:53 
11Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
12Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
13Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
14Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:03:03 
15Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:04:10 
16Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
17Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:04:18 
18Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:05:04 
19Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:05:30 
20Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
21Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
22Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:05:34 
23Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:05:45 
24Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
25Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:06:26 
26Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
27Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
28Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
29Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
30Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
31Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:08:04 
32Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:08:28 
33Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
34Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
35Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
36David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
37Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:08:48 
38Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:08:49 
39Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
40Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
41Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
42Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche  
43Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:08:54 
44Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:08:58 
Teams
1Italy6:58:04 
2Germania0:00:34 
3Veneto0:01:33 
4Trentino0:02:23 
5Kazakhstan0:03:11 
6Piemonte0:03:18 
7Austria0:04:11 
8Denmark0:04:35 
9Friuli Venezia Giulia0:06:01 
10Toscana0:07:05 
11Emilia Romagna0:08:43 
12Sicilia0:09:21 
13Umbria0:09:54 
14Slovenia0:10:49 
15Lombardia0:11:08 
16Lazio0:12:35 
17U.C. Monaco0:13:24 
18Abruzzo0:13:42 
19Liguria0:14:34 
20U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:17:07 
21Campania0:18:27 
22Israel0:19:14 
23Marche0:20:05 
24Belarus0:20:50 
25Russia0:22:41 
Final general classification
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia10:16:16 
2Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany0:00:51 
3Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana0:01:45 
4Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino0:02:03 
5Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy0:02:39 
6Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte0:03:01 
7Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto0:03:05 
8Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:04:06 
9Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria0:04:21 
10Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino0:04:40 
11Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:04:51 
12Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria0:04:59 
13Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:05:36 
14Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy0:05:44 
15Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:05:57 
16Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy0:06:10 
17Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia0:06:11 
18Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:06:38 
19Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria0:07:10 
20Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:07:37 
21Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:07:39 
22Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:07:48 
23Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany0:08:29 
24Arne Egner (Ger) Germany0:08:34 
25Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany0:08:40 
26Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria0:08:44 
27Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria0:09:09 
28Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy0:09:21 
29Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:09:30 
30Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:09:33 
31Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark0:09:42 
32Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:09:50 
33Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:10:32 
34Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:10:39 
35Nico Denz (Ger) Germany0:10:51 
36Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia0:10:57 
37Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria0:11:42 
38Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio0:11:49 
39Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia0:11:50 
40Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia0:12:19 
41Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:12:49 
42Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia0:12:50 
43Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:13:32 
44Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:13:36 
45Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte0:13:41 
46Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:13:50 
47Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:13:51 
48Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche0:16:21 
49Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto0:16:25 
50Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:16:36 
51Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:16:42 
52Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:16:48 
53Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:17:00 
54Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana0:17:02 
55Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:17:04 
56Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:17:06 
57Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel0:17:56 
58Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania0:18:04 
59Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria0:18:13 
60Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia0:18:22 
61Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania0:18:27 
62Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia0:19:06 
63Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:19:37 
64Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:19:41 
65Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria0:19:55 
66Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:19:56 
67Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria0:20:03 
68Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana0:20:10 
69Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel0:20:22 
70Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:20:28 
71Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria0:20:41 
72Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:20:50 
73Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino0:21:02 
74Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria0:21:14 
75Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:21:19 
76Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto0:21:33 
77Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
78Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:21:44 
79Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:21:50 
80Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria0:22:00 
81Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:22:13 
82Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio0:22:54 
83Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia0:23:17 
84Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:23:23 
85Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania0:23:27 
86Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo  
87Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:23:55 
88Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic0:24:12 
89Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:24:26 
90Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:24:38 
91Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:25:24 
92Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:25:42 
93Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy0:26:30 
94Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy0:26:49 
95Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus0:27:05 
96Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:27:18 
97Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:27:56 
98Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania0:28:04 
99Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus0:28:29 
100Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:28:42 
101Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:29:20 
102Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo0:29:38 
103Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:29:44 
104Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:30:02 
105Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:30:22 
106Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:30:29 
107Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
108David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:30:42 
109Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
110Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania0:30:48 
111Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:31:28 
112Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:31:55 
113Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:31:57 
114Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:32:11 
115Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino0:32:16 
116Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:32:52 
117Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche0:33:22 
118Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:33:27 
119Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana0:33:33 
120Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana0:34:08 
121Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:34:51 
122Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:35:59 
123Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:36:35 
124Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:36:41 
125Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia0:37:15 
126Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel0:40:37 
Points classification
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany46pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia45 
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy30 
4Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria26 
5Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino19 
6Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte18 
7Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana18 
8Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia15 
9Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy14 
10Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan13 
11Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy9 
12Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio6 
13Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto4 
14Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino4 
15Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia4 
16Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna3 
17Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
18Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria2 
19Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia2 
20Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto2 
21Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia2 
22Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
23Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
24Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark1 
25Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus1 
Sprint classification
1Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia18pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia12 
3Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria8 
4Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte5 
5Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino3 
6Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy3 
7Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto3 
8Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte3 
9Nico Denz (Ger) Germany2 
10Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany1 
11Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
12Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
13Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus1 
Mountains classification
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany24pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia18 
3Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino15 
4Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna11 
5Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria9 
6Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan9 
7Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia6 
8Arne Egner (Ger) Germany4 
9Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy3 
10Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana2 
11Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
12Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana2 
13Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
14Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto1 
Young riders classification
1Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino10:20:56 
2Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy0:01:04 
3Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:01:58 
4Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:02:57 
5Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:02:59 
6Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:03:08 
7Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:04:50 
8Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:04:53 
9Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:05:10 
10Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:08:52 
11Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:09:11 
12Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:11:56 
13Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:12:02 
14Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:12:20 
15Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:14:57 
16Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:15:01 
17Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:15:16 
18Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:15:48 
19Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:16:10 
20Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:16:39 
21Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:17:04 
22Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:17:10 
23Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio0:18:14 
24Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:18:43 
25Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:19:15 
26Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:19:58 
27Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:20:44 
28Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:22:38 
29Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:23:16 
30Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo0:24:58 
31Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:25:04 
32Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:25:22 
33Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:25:42 
34Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:25:49 
35David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:26:02 
36Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:26:48 
37Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:27:15 
38Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:27:31 
39Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:28:12 
40Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:30:11 
41Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:31:19 
42Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:31:55 
43Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:32:01 
44Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia0:32:35 
Teams classification
1Italy31:01:51 
2Germania0:00:39 
3Trentino0:00:43 
4Veneto0:03:50 
5Austria0:04:57 
6Piemonte0:06:22 
7Emilia Romagna0:13:12 
8Kazakhstan0:13:20 
9Denmark0:19:47 
10Slovenia0:20:42 
11Friuli Venezia Giulia0:20:44 
12Toscana0:20:46 
13Liguria0:32:04 
14Lombardia0:32:12 
15Umbria0:33:43 
16Sicilia0:34:04 
17Lazio0:36:43 
18Abruzzo0:40:04 
19U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:44:37 
20Campania0:46:15 
21U.C. Monaco0:46:53 
22Marche0:58:26 
23Israel0:59:20 
24Belarus0:59:32 
25Russia1:15:55 

Related Articles

Back to top