Herklotz wins for second straight day

Mohoric moves into leader's jersey

Full Results
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany2:50:42 
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia0:00:11 
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy0:00:13 
4Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana0:00:26 
5Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio0:00:33 
6Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:37 
7Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:00:42 
8Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria  
9Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto0:00:46 
10Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino  
11Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia0:00:48 
12Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia0:00:58 
13Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:01:00 
14Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria0:01:04 
15Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria0:01:13 
16Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:01:15 
17Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
18Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria0:01:17 
19Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia0:01:18 
20Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:01:20 
21Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:01:22 
22Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino0:01:27 
23Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy0:01:35 
24Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
25Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
26Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany  
27Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany  
28Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte0:01:45 
29Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte  
30Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia0:01:53 
31Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:01:55 
32Nico Denz (Ger) Germany0:01:59 
33Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria0:02:02 
34Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria  
35Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte0:02:07 
36Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo0:02:10 
37Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:02:16 
38Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:02:18 
39Arne Egner (Ger) Germany0:02:19 
40Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:02:22 
41Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:02:42 
42Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:02:46 
43Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia  
44Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:02:55 
45Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy0:03:06 
46Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
47Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:03:08 
48Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:03:10 
49Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:03:11 
50Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria0:03:14 
51Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:03:17 
52Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria0:03:18 
53Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania0:03:20 
54Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:03:36 
55Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:03:40 
56Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:03:41 
57Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia0:03:44 
58Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:03:49 
59Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche0:03:50 
60Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy  
61Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania0:03:56 
62David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:04:01 
63Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria  
64Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic0:04:03 
65Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
66Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto0:04:06 
67Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel0:04:09 
68Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania0:04:13 
69Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria0:04:22 
70Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:04:25 
71Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria0:04:31 
72Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark  
73Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:04:34 
74Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania0:04:36 
75Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:04:46 
76Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia0:04:55 
77Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:04:59 
78Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:05:04 
79Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo0:05:09 
80Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia0:05:23 
81Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus0:05:25 
82Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:05:38 
83Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel  
84Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:05:43 
85Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy0:05:47 
86Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana0:05:49 
87Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:05:53 
88Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:06:05 
89Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria0:06:07 
90Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:06:11 
91Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:06:22 
92Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
93Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana0:06:38 
94Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus0:06:50 
95Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:07:29 
96Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy  
97Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino  
98Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
99Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania  
100Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
101Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
102Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio0:08:48 
103Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:08:54 
104Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:09:04 
105Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:09:22 
106Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
107Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:09:27 
108Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:09:34 
109Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:09:36 
110Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche0:09:47 
111Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana0:09:54 
112Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:10:00 
113Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:10:11 
114Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:10:12 
115Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
116Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
117Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel0:10:21 
118Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana0:10:29 
119Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
120Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio  
121Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
122Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
123Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:10:31 
124Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
125Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto0:10:46 
126Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino  
DNFMattia Vasoli (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
DNFEmanuele Onesti (Ita) Abruzzo  
DNFRubens Calzia (Ita) Liguria  
DNFLuca Gresti (Ita) Marche  
DNFMarco Rosati (Ita) Trentino  
DNFAviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel  
DNFYotam Karpf (Isr) Israel  
DNFJuraj Kovacik (Svk) Slovakia  
Points
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany15pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia12 
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy10 
4Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana8 
5Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio6 
6Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan5 
7Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia4 
8Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria3 
9Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto2 
10Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino1 
Sprint 1 - Terrarossa, 40.6km
1Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia3pts
2Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte2 
3Nico Denz (Ger) Germany1 
Sprint 2 - Terrarossa, 63.6km
1Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte3pts
2Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto2 
3Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Mountain 1 - Amola (Cat. 3) 34.6km
1Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna3pts
2Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana2 
3Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Mountain 2 - Amola (Cat. 3) 57.6km
1Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna3pts
2Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan2 
3Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto1 
Mountain 3 - Amola (Cat. 3) 80.6km
1Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan3pts
2Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna2 
3Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Mountain 4 - Fosdinovo (Cat. 1) 116.9km
1Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany9pts
2Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia6 
3Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy3 
Young riders
1Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark2:52:02 
2Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:00:02 
3Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino0:00:07 
4Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:00:15 
5Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:00:25 
6Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:00:35 
7Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:00:56 
8Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:00:58 
9Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:01:02 
10Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:01:22 
11Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy0:01:46 
12Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:01:48 
13Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:01:50 
14Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:01:51 
15Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:01:57 
16Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:02:16 
17Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:02:21 
18David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:02:41 
19Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:03:05 
20Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:03:11 
21Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:03:26 
22Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:03:44 
23Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo0:03:49 
24Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:04:18 
25Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:04:45 
26Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:04:51 
27Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:05:02 
28Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
29Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:06:09 
30Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
31Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
32Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio0:07:28 
33Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:07:34 
34Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:07:44 
35Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:08:02 
36Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
37Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:08:07 
38Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:08:16 
39Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:08:40 
40Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:08:51 
41Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:08:52 
42Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
43Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:09:09 
44Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:09:11 
Teams
1Germania8:35:16 
2Austria0:00:24 
3Trentino0:00:25 
4Kazakhstan0:01:28 
5Italy0:01:44 
6Veneto0:02:13 
7Piemonte0:02:27 
8Slovenia0:02:57 
9Denmark0:03:38 
10Emilia Romagna0:03:49 
11Sicilia0:06:25 
12Abruzzo0:06:27 
13Umbria0:07:23 
14Liguria0:08:08 
15Campania0:08:19 
16Lazio0:08:20 
17Toscana0:09:43 
18Belarus0:12:41 
19Friuli Venezia Giulia0:12:49 
20U.C. Monaco0:13:55 
21U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:14:24 
22Lombardia0:15:01 
23Marche0:15:45 
24Israel0:16:58 
25Russia0:17:13 
General classification after stage 3
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia7:58:36 
2Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana0:00:31 
3Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria0:00:36 
4Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino0:00:49 
5Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto0:00:51 
6Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany0:00:55 
7Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:01:27 
8Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy0:01:29 
9Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:01:37 
10Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy0:01:44 
11Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte0:01:47 
12Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino0:02:04 
13Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:02:12 
14Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:02:20 
15Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany0:02:22 
16Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria0:02:28 
17Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria0:03:33 
18Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia0:03:37 
19Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria0:03:48 
20Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:04:02 
21Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:04:08 
22Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:04:24 
23Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:04:30 
24Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
25Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria0:04:37 
26Arne Egner (Ger) Germany0:05:10 
27Nico Denz (Ger) Germany0:05:28 
28Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:05:33 
29Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark0:05:35 
30Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:05:51 
31Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:06:09 
32Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany0:06:21 
33Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:06:37 
34Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio0:06:41 
35Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia0:06:45 
36Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy  
37Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:06:51 
38Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia0:06:55 
39Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:07:02 
40Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia0:07:33 
41Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria0:08:20 
42Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:08:42 
43Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:09:18 
44Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:09:25 
45Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:09:26 
46Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte0:09:34 
47Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:09:44 
48Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana0:10:14 
49Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:10:16 
50Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:10:18 
51Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria0:10:21 
52Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia0:10:32 
53Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:10:38 
54Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche0:10:57 
55Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania0:11:20 
56Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia0:11:22 
57Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel0:11:26 
58Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria0:11:29 
59Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria0:11:35 
60Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:11:40 
61Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania0:11:43 
62Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:12:35 
63Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel0:12:42 
64Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:12:53 
65Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia0:12:58 
66Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana0:13:11 
67Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria  
68Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:13:12 
69Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania0:13:24 
70Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
71Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:13:28 
72Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia0:13:35 
73Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:13:44 
74Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:13:53 
75Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto0:14:10 
76Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:15:42 
77Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:15:55 
78Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
79Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:16:15 
80Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:16:20 
81Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo0:16:28 
82Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino0:16:55 
83Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:16:58 
84Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria0:17:07 
85Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto0:17:26 
86Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic0:17:28 
87Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus0:17:30 
88Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:17:36 
89Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:17:43 
90Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:17:51 
91Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria0:17:53 
92Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania0:18:01 
93Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:18:12 
94Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus0:18:55 
95Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy0:19:09 
96Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:19:38 
97Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:19:41 
98Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:20:14 
99Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:20:16 
100Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:20:26 
101Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
102Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:20:33 
103Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania0:20:45 
104David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:21:00 
105Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:21:25 
106Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:21:36 
107Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:21:54 
108Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia0:21:58 
109Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
110Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:22:13 
111Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia0:22:17 
112Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino0:22:34 
113Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy0:22:42 
114Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:22:50 
115Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:22:53 
116Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:23:03 
117Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche0:23:06 
118Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana0:23:17 
119Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:23:48 
120Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana0:23:52 
121Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:24:48 
122Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:26:32 
123Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia0:27:33 
124Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:28:19 
125Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:29:01 
126Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel0:30:29 
Points classification
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia33pts
2Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany31 
3Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria23 
4Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy20 
5Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino16 
6Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia15 
7Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana14 
8Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy14 
9Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte13 
10Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio6 
11Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan5 
12Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto4 
13Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia4 
14Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino4 
15Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna3 
16Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy3 
17Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
18Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria2 
19Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto2 
20Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
21Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Sprint classification
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia11pts
2Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia10 
3Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte5 
4Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino3 
5Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy3 
6Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto3 
7Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte3 
8Nico Denz (Ger) Germany2 
9Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany1 
10Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
11Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
Mountains classification
1Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino15pts
2Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany15 
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia12 
4Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna11 
5Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria9 
6Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia6 
7Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan6 
8Arne Egner (Ger) Germany4 
9Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy3 
10Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana2 
11Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
12Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana2 
13Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan1 
14Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto1 
Young riders classification
1Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino8:00:40 
2Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino0:01:58 
3Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:02:04 
4Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:02:20 
5Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto0:02:26 
6Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
7Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto0:03:29 
8Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte0:03:47 
9Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria0:04:05 
10Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo0:07:21 
11Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark0:07:40 
12Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus0:08:12 
13Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany0:08:14 
14Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:08:34 
15Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana0:10:31 
16Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:10:49 
17Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria0:11:08 
18Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria0:11:40 
19Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche0:13:38 
20Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia0:13:51 
21Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
22Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio0:14:11 
23Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco0:14:16 
24Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia0:14:54 
25Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia0:15:32 
26Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia0:15:39 
27Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio0:15:47 
28Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:16:08 
29Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:17:37 
30Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria0:18:10 
31Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte0:18:12 
32Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:18:22 
33David Per (Slo) Slovenia0:18:56 
34Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:19:21 
35Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo0:19:54 
36Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia0:20:09 
37Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia0:20:46 
38Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark0:20:49 
39Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:20:59 
40Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio0:22:44 
41Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:24:28 
42Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia0:25:29 
43Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:26:15 
44Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte0:26:57 
Teams classification
1Trentino24:02:07 
2Italy0:01:40 
3Germania0:01:45 
4Austria0:02:26 
5Veneto0:03:57 
6Piemonte0:04:44 
7Emilia Romagna0:06:09 
8Slovenia0:11:33 
9Kazakhstan0:11:49 
10Toscana0:15:21 
11Friuli Venezia Giulia0:16:23 
12Denmark0:16:52 
13Liguria0:19:10 
14Lombardia0:22:44 
15Umbria0:25:29 
16Lazio0:25:48 
17Sicilia0:26:23 
18Abruzzo0:28:02 
19U.C. Casano A.S.D.0:29:10 
20Campania0:29:28 
21U.C. Monaco0:35:09 
22Marche0:40:01 
23Belarus0:40:22 
24Israel0:41:46 
25Russia0:54:54 
Back to top