Trabucco wins opening stage of Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana

Italian earns first leader's jersey

Full Results
1Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia2:30:37 
2Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy  
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia  
4Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria  
5Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte  
6Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino  
7Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino  
8Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
9Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
10Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto  
11Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia  
12Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana  
13Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany  
14Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria  
15Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:28 
16Radovan Dolezel (Cze) Czech Republic  
17Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
18Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
19Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:00:33 
20Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:00:41 
21Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino  
22Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte0:00:42 
23Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte  
24Marco Rosati (Ita) Trentino  
25Tomas Kalojiros (Cze) Czech Republic  
26Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia0:00:45 
27Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Lombardia0:01:19 
28Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto  
29Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy  
30Andrea Augello (Ita) Sicilia  
31Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino  
32Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana  
33Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte  
34Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche  
35Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
36Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
37Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio  
38Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia  
39Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania  
40Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
41Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino  
42Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
43Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria  
44Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
45Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel  
46Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
47Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany  
48Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
49Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
50Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto  
51Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
52Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana  
53Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto  
54Francesco Solina (Ita) Abruzzo  
55Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia  
56Anthony Lazzaro (Ita) Sicilia  
57Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria  
58Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia  
59Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia  
60Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
61Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia  
62Nico Denz (Ger) Germany  
63Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto  
64Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus  
65Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
66Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania  
67Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
68Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana  
69Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus  
70Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
71Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
72Claudio Longhitano (Ita) Sicilia  
73Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
74Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana  
75Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy  
76Luka Kotur (Srb) Serbia  
77Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Abruzzo  
78Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania  
79Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
80Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche  
81Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
82Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
83Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria  
84Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
85Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
86Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria  
87Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria  
88Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria  
89Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
90Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio  
91Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany  
92Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) Denmark  
93Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
94Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
95Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany  
96Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
97Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
98Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
99Arne Egner (Ger) Germany  
100Mattia Vasoli (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
101Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
102Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
103Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria  
104Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria  
105Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche  
106Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
107Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria  
108Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
109Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria  
110Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania0:01:32 
111Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel  
112Yotam Karpf (Isr) Israel  
113Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:08:00 
114Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus0:08:04 
115Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel  
116Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia  
117Anton Grigoriev (Blr) Belarus  
118Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
119Sharon Hen (Isr) Israel  
120Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
121Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
122Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia  
123Francesco Pedante (Ita) Abruzzo  
124Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic  
125Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte  
126Alessio Quagliozzi (Ita) Lazio  
127Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria  
128Rubens Calzia (Ita) Liguria  
129Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria  
130Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
131Basei Christian Salton (Ita) Liguria  
132Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo  
133Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia  
134Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Lombardia  
135Claudio Berardinelli (Ita) Lombardia  
136David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
137Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania  
138Alessandro De Cupis (Ita) Campania  
139Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
140Matej Krajicek (Svk) Slovakia  
141Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
142Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark  
143Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy  
144Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
145Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
146Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:08:10 
147Michele Mencarelli (Ita) Marche  
148Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche  
149Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark  
150Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy  
151Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:11:39 
152Juraj Kovacik (Svk) Slovakia  
153Aleksander Borisov (Rus) Russia0:12:22 
154Dmitrii Kulkov (Rus) Russia  
155Aleksandar Mitic (Srb) Serbia  
156Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia  
157Luca Gresti (Ita) Marche0:12:25 
158Tomas Hermanovsky (Cze) Czech Republic  
159Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel  
160Simon Micuda (Svk) Slovakia  
161Anton Tarasov (Rus) Russia  
DNFTomas Harag (Svk) Slovakia  
DNFRoman Heitgen (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
Points
1Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia15pts
2Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy12 
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia10 
4Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria8 
5Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte6 
6Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino5 
7Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino4 
8Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna3 
9Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
10Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto1 
Sprint 1 - Bolano, 47.2km
1Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia3pts
2Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark2 
3Nico Denz (Ger) Germany1 
Sprint 2 - Bolano, 76.3km
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia3pts
2Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy2 
3Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
Mountain 1 - Montebello di Fondo (Cat. 2) 63.5km
1Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia6pts
2Arne Egner (Ger) Germany4 
3Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana2 
Young riders
1Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino2:30:37 
2Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:00:41 
3Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:00:42 
4Andrea Augello (Ita) Sicilia0:01:19 
5Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte  
6Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
7Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio  
8Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino  
9Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
10Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
11Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto  
12Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
13Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
14Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia  
15Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto  
16Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
17Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
18Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
19Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
20Luka Kotur (Srb) Serbia  
21Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Abruzzo  
22Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
23Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche  
24Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
25Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
26Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria  
27Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
28Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria  
29Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
30Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
31Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany  
32Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
33Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
34Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
35Yotam Karpf (Isr) Israel0:01:32 
36Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:08:00 
37Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus0:08:04 
38Anton Grigoriev (Blr) Belarus  
39Sharon Hen (Isr) Israel  
40Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
41Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
42Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte  
43Alessio Quagliozzi (Ita) Lazio  
44Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
45Basei Christian Salton (Ita) Liguria  
46Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Lombardia  
47David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
48Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
49Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
50Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark  
51Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
52Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:08:10 
53Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark  
54Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:11:39 
55Aleksander Borisov (Rus) Russia0:12:22 
56Dmitrii Kulkov (Rus) Russia  
57Aleksandar Mitic (Srb) Serbia  
58Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia  
59Tomas Hermanovsky (Cze) Czech Republic0:12:25 
60Simon Micuda (Svk) Slovakia  
61Anton Tarasov (Rus) Russia  
General classification after stage 1
1Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia2:30:27 
2Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy0:00:02 
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia0:00:03 
4Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria0:00:09 
5Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria0:00:10 
6Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte  
7Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino  
8Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino  
9Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
10Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
11Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto  
12Michele Bicelli (Ita) Lombardia  
13Umberto Orsini (Ita) Toscana  
14Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Germany  
15Michael Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:38 
16Radovan Dolezel (Cze) Czech Republic  
17Enrico Salvador (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
18Peter Mathiesen (Den) Denmark  
19Alfonso Gualtieri (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:00:43 
20Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:00:51 
21Francesco Rosa (Ita) Trentino  
22Umberto Barella (Ita) Piemonte0:00:52 
23Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte  
24Marco Rosati (Ita) Trentino  
25Tomas Kalojiros (Cze) Czech Republic  
26Mario Dasko (Svk) Slovakia0:00:55 
27Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Lombardia0:01:29 
28Francesco Lamon (Ita) Veneto  
29Federico Zurlo (Ita) Italy  
30Andrea Augello (Ita) Sicilia  
31Simone Moletta (Ita) Trentino  
32Lorenzo Friscia (Ita) Toscana  
33Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte  
34Lorenzo Marinozzi (Ita) Marche  
35Kirill Mordvintsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
36Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
37Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio  
38Leonardo Tortomasi (Ita) Sicilia  
39Francesco Faicchio (Ita) Campania  
40Christopher Favilla (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
41Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino  
42Diyas Shagayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
43Sebastian Schonberger (Aut) Austria  
44Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
45Gay Sagiv (Isr) Israel  
46Stefano Ippolito (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
47Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Germany  
48Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
49Vitaliy Marukhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
50Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto  
51Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
52Michael Giannelli (Ita) Toscana  
53Andrea Borso (Ita) Veneto  
54Francesco Solina (Ita) Abruzzo  
55Matej Razingar (Slo) Slovenia  
56Anthony Lazzaro (Ita) Sicilia  
57Patrick Bosman (Aut) Austria  
58Stefan Stefanovic (Srb) Serbia  
59Santo Cataudella (Ita) Sicilia  
60Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
61Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia  
62Nico Denz (Ger) Germany  
63Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto  
64Anton Piatrovich (Blr) Belarus  
65Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
66Domenico Di Maio (Ita) Campania  
67Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
68Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana  
69Henadzi Rahel (Blr) Belarus  
70Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
71Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
72Claudio Longhitano (Ita) Sicilia  
73Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
74Matteo Natali (Ita) Toscana  
75Riccardo Donato (Ita) Italy  
76Luka Kotur (Srb) Serbia  
77Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Abruzzo  
78Alfredo Franco (Ita) Campania  
79Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
80Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche  
81Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
82Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
83Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria  
84Nicolas D'angelo (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
85Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
86Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria  
87Patric Schultus (Aut) Austria  
88Luca Masciotti (Ita) Umbria  
89Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
90Luca Taschin (Ita) Lazio  
91Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Germany  
92Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) Denmark  
93Luca Schiasselloni (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
94Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
95Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany  
96Andrea Carolo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
97Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
98Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
99Arne Egner (Ger) Germany  
100Mattia Vasoli (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
101Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
102Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
103Dennis Paulus (Aut) Austria  
104Alberto Rossi (Ita) Liguria  
105Emanuele Galli (Ita) Marche  
106Jerome Gilloux (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
107Enrico Anselmi (Ita) Umbria  
108Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
109Riccardo Proietti (Ita) Umbria  
110Giuseppe Fiorillo (Ita) Campania0:01:42 
111Zohar Hadary (Isr) Israel  
112Yotam Karpf (Isr) Israel  
113Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:08:10 
114Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus0:08:14 
115Ofek Hason (Isr) Israel  
116Juraj Lajcha (Svk) Slovakia  
117Anton Grigoriev (Blr) Belarus  
118Artur Fedosseyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
119Sharon Hen (Isr) Israel  
120Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
121Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
122Milos Borisavljevic (Srb) Serbia  
123Francesco Pedante (Ita) Abruzzo  
124Michael Kukrle (Cze) Czech Republic  
125Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte  
126Alessio Quagliozzi (Ita) Lazio  
127Marco Cardarelli (Ita) Umbria  
128Rubens Calzia (Ita) Liguria  
129Marco Fabiani (Ita) Umbria  
130Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
131Basei Christian Salton (Ita) Liguria  
132Steven Salutari (Ita) Abruzzo  
133Luca Gamba (Ita) Lombardia  
134Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Lombardia  
135Claudio Berardinelli (Ita) Lombardia  
136David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
137Francesco Mozzillo (Ita) Campania  
138Alessandro De Cupis (Ita) Campania  
139Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
140Matej Krajicek (Svk) Slovakia  
141Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
142Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark  
143Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Italy  
144Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
145Alberto Nicodemo (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia  
146Andrea Felletti (Ita) Emilia Romagna0:08:20 
147Michele Mencarelli (Ita) Marche  
148Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche  
149Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark  
150Davide Ballerini (Ita) Italy  
151Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:11:49 
152Juraj Kovacik (Svk) Slovakia  
153Aleksander Borisov (Rus) Russia0:12:32 
154Dmitrii Kulkov (Rus) Russia  
155Aleksandar Mitic (Srb) Serbia  
156Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia  
157Luca Gresti (Ita) Marche0:12:35 
158Tomas Hermanovsky (Cze) Czech Republic  
159Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel  
160Simon Micuda (Svk) Slovakia  
161Anton Tarasov (Rus) Russia  
Points classification
1Lorenzo Trabucco (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia15pts
2Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy14 
3Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia13 
4Oliviero Troia (Ita) Liguria8 
5Alberto Marengo (Ita) Piemonte6 
6Gianni Moscon (Ita) Trentino5 
7Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino4 
8Andrea Marchi (Ita) Emilia Romagna3 
9Alessio Gessa (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.2 
10Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
11Francesco Giopp (Ita) Veneto1 
Sprint classification
1Matej Mohoric (Slo) Slovenia5pts
2Marco Corra' (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia5 
3Giacomo Peroni (Ita) Italy3 
4Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark3 
5Tobias Derler (Aut) Austria1 
6Nico Denz (Ger) Germany1 
Mountains classification
1Stefano Debellis (Ita) Friuli Venezia Giulia6pts
2Arne Egner (Ger) Germany4 
3Nicola Campigli (Ita) Toscana2 
Young riders classification
1Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Trentino2:30:37 
2Yuri Pessotto (Ita) Veneto0:00:41 
3Nicolo' Testa (Ita) Piemonte0:00:42 
4Andrea Augello (Ita) Sicilia0:01:19 
5Mattia Viel (Ita) Piemonte  
6Maxim Shtyrbulov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
7Michael Capati (Ita) Lazio  
8Alessio Bottura (Ita) Trentino  
9Francesco Consigli (Ita) Umbria  
10Nicola Remedi (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
11Simone Velasco (Ita) Veneto  
12Nicholas Cianetti (Ita) Toscana  
13Dario Ciaffone (Ita) Abruzzo  
14Simone Nigro (Ita) Lombardia  
15Giacomo Zilio (Ita) Veneto  
16Blaz Klemencic (Slo) Slovenia  
17Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Italy  
18Yaroslav Lyatychevsky (Rus) Russia  
19Yuri Brocchetti (Ita) Lazio  
20Luka Kotur (Srb) Serbia  
21Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Abruzzo  
22Giuseppe Giustolisi (Ita) Sicilia  
23Matteo Monti (Ita) Marche  
24Andreas Wohrer (Aut) Austria  
25Victor Langellotti (Mon) U.C. Monaco  
26Luca Fragola (Ita) Liguria  
27Dzianis Barkun (Blr) Belarus  
28Nicolo' Parodi (Ita) Liguria  
29Antonio Gabriele Vigilante (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
30Alessio Magon (Ita) Lazio  
31Julian Schulze (Ger) Germany  
32Luca Raggio (Ita) U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
33Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) Denmark  
34Luca Cerizza (Ita) Piemonte  
35Yotam Karpf (Isr) Israel0:01:32 
36Timergali Vakhitov (Rus) Russia0:08:00 
37Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus0:08:04 
38Anton Grigoriev (Blr) Belarus  
39Sharon Hen (Isr) Israel  
40Emanuele Pizzo (Ita) Lazio  
41Adrien Guyetand (Fra) U.C. Monaco  
42Mirko Torta (Ita) Piemonte  
43Alessio Quagliozzi (Ita) Lazio  
44Luka Kovac (Slo) Slovenia  
45Basei Christian Salton (Ita) Liguria  
46Filippo Tagliani (Ita) Lombardia  
47David Per (Slo) Slovenia  
48Francesco Bartolini (Ita) Emilia Romagna  
49Fabrizio Titi (Ita) Abruzzo  
50Michael Carbe Svendgaard (Den) Denmark  
51Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Slovenia  
52Fabio Tuzi (Ita) Marche0:08:10 
53Simon Hamann Larsen (Den) Denmark  
54Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark0:11:39 
55Aleksander Borisov (Rus) Russia0:12:22 
56Dmitrii Kulkov (Rus) Russia  
57Aleksandar Mitic (Srb) Serbia  
58Dmitrii Gorkun (Rus) Russia  
59Tomas Hermanovsky (Cze) Czech Republic0:12:25 
60Simon Micuda (Svk) Slovakia  
61Anton Tarasov (Rus) Russia  
Teams classification
1Trentino7:32:32 
2Piemonte0:00:43 
3Czech Republic0:00:57 
4Friuli Venezia Giulia0:01:06 
5Emilia Romagna0:01:11 
6Veneto0:01:19 
7Toscana0:01:57 
8U.C. Casano A.S.D.  
9Italy  
10Lombardia  
11Austria  
12Germania  
13Slovenia  
14Liguria  
15Denmark0:02:25 
16Kazakhstan0:03:16 
17Sicilia  
18Campania  
19Abruzzo  
20Lazio  
21Belarus  
22Marche  
23Umbria  
24U.C. Monaco  
25Israel0:03:42 
26Serbia0:10:01 
27Slovakia0:16:12 
28Russia0:21:00 
Back to top